XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
DORN
FELD
GOEF
HOER
LOCH
LUST
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesliga
1. Klasse
2. - 6. Klasse
Cupbewerb
League
FJ OP
FJ UP
Herbst
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
Team
DORN1
FELD2
GOEF1
HOER2
LOCH1
LUST1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Alexander Kuntschik
(
RC-Graph
), 107 matches, 56 wins, 51 losses, winning percentage: 52,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2021/2022
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse (2021/2022)
4. Klasse (2022/2023)
4. Klasse (2019/2020)
4. Klasse (2017/2018)
6. Klasse (2018/2019)
6. Klasse (2017/2018)
Landesliga FJ UP (2018/2019)
VTTV - Mannschaftscup (2019/2020)
VTTV - Mannschaftscup (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Abbrederis Kilian
Andrich Fabian
Baldauf Andreas
Baumgartner Manfred
Beck Andreas
Becker Tobias
Berchtold Christoph
Berger Steffen
Breuss Markus
Bubulj Stefan
Burkhardt Klaus
Bänkbauer Clemens
Bösch Kevin
Cetin Yunus Emre
Diez Oliver
Drabosenik Dietmar
Dünser Maya
Egger Emil
Erwin-Casero Daniel
Feurstein Thomas
Firment Michal
Florea Sebastian
Gassner Alois
Goch Maksymilian
Gottfreund Christoph
Haselwanter Manfred
Hermann Oskar
Hevessy Ladislav
Hirsch Peter
Hofbauer Simon
Holzer Michael
Hotz Christof
Huber Marcel
Hulka Jörg
Hämmerle Maria
Jenny Helmut
Jochum Werner
Kickl Bruno
Klocker Monika
Knecht Manfred sen.
Kratzer Brigitte sen.
Lamon Livio
Lusser Mario
Marinkovic Dragan
Morscher Kurt
Nestler Helmut
Nußbaumer Bernhard
Peterlunger Norbert
Pfeiffer Peter
Pflegerl Andreas
Pichler Karl Heinz
Posch Valerian
Pölz Jochen
Rein Hans
Rein Viola
Reiter Michael
Rojak Patrick
Rojak Philipp
Ruppert Edi
Ruppert Manfred
Sakib Topcic
Saleh Elias
Salzmann Bernhard
Schmid Matthias
Schmid Michael
Schulz Günther
Schönenberger Otto
Seidler Herwig
Stadelmann Thomas
Sternad Georg
Summer Gerhard
Svetnitsky Anton
Teis Florian
Tichy Markus
Tiefenthaler Andreas
Trampitsch Jürgen
Uhl David
Visintainer Jürgen
Vuksan Berislav
Vögel Egon
Wachter Stefanie
Wald Julian
Wedam Reinhard
Weinzierl Manfred
Winder Philipp
Woller Willi
players of all clubs
ALTA
BLUD
BREG
DORN
FELD
FE_GI
FRAS
GAIS
GOEF
HOER
KLAU
LAUT
LING
LUST
RANK
all
W
L
10.04.2023
4. Klasse
2
9
Alexander Kuntschik (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 880 ± 55
-
Manfred Ruppert (GOEF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 714 ± 62
3:2
10.04.2023
4. Klasse
2
9
Alexander Kuntschik (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 880 ± 55
-
Fabian Andrich (GOEF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 914 ± 58
2:3
30.03.2023
4. Klasse
2
8
Michael Reiter (FE_GI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 675 ± 70
-
Alexander Kuntschik (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 880 ± 55
0:3
30.03.2023
4. Klasse
2
8
Matthias Schmid (FE_GI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 918 ± 56
-
Alexander Kuntschik (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 880 ± 55
3:0
13.03.2023
4. Klasse
2
6
Alexander Kuntschik (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 880 ± 55
-
Valerian Posch (LAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 984 ± 67
2:3
13.03.2023
4. Klasse
2
6
Alexander Kuntschik (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 880 ± 55
-
Peter Hirsch (LAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 691 ± 64
3:1
13.03.2023
4. Klasse
2
6
Alexander Kuntschik (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 880 ± 55
-
Livio Lamon (LAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 974 ± 57
2:3
06.03.2023
4. Klasse
2
5
Helmut Nestler (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 905 ± 59
-
Alexander Kuntschik (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 880 ± 55
1:3
06.03.2023
4. Klasse
2
5
Maya Dünser (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 980 ± 67
-
Alexander Kuntschik (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 880 ± 55
3:0
02.03.2023
4. Klasse
2
4
Alexander Kuntschik (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 880 ± 55
-
Manfred Knecht sen. (RANK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 680 ± 61
3:1
02.03.2023
4. Klasse
2
4
Alexander Kuntschik (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 880 ± 55
-
Clemens Bänkbauer (RANK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 970 ± 67
0:3
22.02.2023
4. Klasse
2
3
Elias Saleh (RANK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 827 ± 62
-
Alexander Kuntschik (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 880 ± 55
0:3
22.02.2023
4. Klasse
2
3
Markus Breuss (RANK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 539 ± 72
-
Alexander Kuntschik (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 880 ± 55
1:3
22.02.2023
4. Klasse
2
3
Gerhard Summer (RANK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 848 ± 57
-
Alexander Kuntschik (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 880 ± 55
1:3
01.12.2022
4. Klasse
1
9
Norbert Peterlunger (GOEF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 945 ± 57
-
Alexander Kuntschik (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 880 ± 55
3:2
01.12.2022
4. Klasse
1
9
Otto Schönenberger (GOEF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 755 ± 58
-
Alexander Kuntschik (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 880 ± 55
1:3
01.12.2022
4. Klasse
1
9
Herwig Seidler (GOEF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 921 ± 63
-
Alexander Kuntschik (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 880 ± 55
1:3
24.11.2022
4. Klasse
1
8
Alexander Kuntschik (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 880 ± 55
-
Kevin Bösch (FE_GI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 855 ± 53
3:2
24.11.2022
4. Klasse
1
8
Alexander Kuntschik (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 880 ± 55
-
Markus Tichy (FE_GI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 568 ± 69
3:0
07.11.2022
4. Klasse
1
6
Valerian Posch (LAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 984 ± 67
-
Alexander Kuntschik (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 880 ± 55
3:1
07.11.2022
4. Klasse
1
6
Peter Hirsch (LAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 691 ± 64
-
Alexander Kuntschik (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 880 ± 55
3:2
07.11.2022
4. Klasse
1
6
Livio Lamon (LAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 974 ± 57
-
Alexander Kuntschik (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 880 ± 55
3:1
27.10.2022
4. Klasse
1
5
Alexander Kuntschik (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 880 ± 55
-
Andreas Baldauf (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 647 ± 65
3:0
27.10.2022
4. Klasse
1
5
Alexander Kuntschik (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 880 ± 55
-
Helmut Nestler (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 905 ± 59
3:2
13.10.2022
4. Klasse
1
3
Alexander Kuntschik (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 880 ± 55
-
Gerhard Summer (RANK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 848 ± 57
3:1
13.10.2022
4. Klasse
1
3
Alexander Kuntschik (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 880 ± 55
-
Manfred Weinzierl (RANK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 691 ± 63
3:1
13.10.2022
4. Klasse
1
3
Alexander Kuntschik (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 880 ± 55
-
Elias Saleh (RANK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 827 ± 62
3:1
29.09.2022
4. Klasse
1
1
Alexander Kuntschik (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 880 ± 55
-
Viola Rein (GAIS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 411 ± 169
3:0
29.09.2022
4. Klasse
1
1
Alexander Kuntschik (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 880 ± 55
-
Manfred Haselwanter (GAIS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 801 ± 54
1:3
28.03.2022
3. Klasse
1
8
Berislav Vuksan (BREG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 905 ± 61
-
Alexander Kuntschik (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 976 ± 71
3:2
28.03.2022
3. Klasse
1
8
Andreas Beck (BREG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 971 ± 66
-
Alexander Kuntschik (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 976 ± 71
2:3
28.03.2022
3. Klasse
1
8
Thomas Feurstein (BREG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 911 ± 71
-
Alexander Kuntschik (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 976 ± 71
2:3
24.03.2022
3. Klasse
1
7
Alexander Kuntschik (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 976 ± 71
-
Egon Vögel (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1092 ± 91
0:3
24.03.2022
3. Klasse
1
7
Alexander Kuntschik (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 976 ± 71
-
Michal Firment (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1128 ± 72
0:3
17.03.2022
3. Klasse
1
6
Kurt Morscher (FRAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 947 ± 72
-
Alexander Kuntschik (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 976 ± 71
2:3
17.03.2022
3. Klasse
1
6
Andreas Tiefenthaler (FRAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1291 ± 81
-
Alexander Kuntschik (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 976 ± 71
3:0
12.10.2021
3. Klasse
1
3
Alexander Kuntschik (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 976 ± 71
-
Tobias Becker (BREG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 785 ± 93
3:0
12.10.2021
3. Klasse
1
3
Alexander Kuntschik (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 976 ± 71
-
Christof Hotz (BREG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 954 ± 73
0:3
27.09.2021
3. Klasse
1
1
Ladislav Hevessy (RANK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 699 ± 85
-
Alexander Kuntschik (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 976 ± 71
1:3
27.09.2021
3. Klasse
1
1
Manfred Baumgartner (RANK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1157 ± 68
-
Alexander Kuntschik (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 976 ± 71
3:0
05.03.2020
4. Klasse
2
4
Alexander Kuntschik (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 910 ± 60
-
Herwig Seidler (GOEF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 905 ± 62
3:2
05.03.2020
4. Klasse
2
4
Alexander Kuntschik (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 910 ± 60
-
Edi Ruppert (GOEF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1032 ± 66
0:3
05.03.2020
4. Klasse
2
4
Alexander Kuntschik (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 910 ± 60
-
Otto Schönenberger (GOEF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 958 ± 63
1:3
27.02.2020
4. Klasse
2
3
Emil Egger (KLAU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 994 ± 76
-
Alexander Kuntschik (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 910 ± 60
3:0
27.02.2020
4. Klasse
2
3
Oskar Hermann (KLAU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 725 ± 82
-
Alexander Kuntschik (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 910 ± 60
0:3
16.01.2020
VTTV - Mannschaftscup
1
1
Alexander Kuntschik (LOCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 910 ± 60
-
Dragan Marinkovic (FELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1214 ± 60
1:3
16.01.2020
VTTV - Mannschaftscup
1
1
Alexander Kuntschik (LOCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 910 ± 60
-
Thomas Stadelmann (FELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1195 ± 62
3:0
12.12.2019
4. Klasse
1
11
Alexander Kuntschik (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 910 ± 60
-
Karl Heinz Pichler (BREG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 952 ± 60
3:2
12.12.2019
4. Klasse
1
11
Alexander Kuntschik (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 910 ± 60
-
Klaus Burkhardt (BREG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 949 ± 62
3:1
02.12.2019
4. Klasse
1
10
Maksymilian Goch (ALTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1005 ± 61
-
Alexander Kuntschik (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 910 ± 60
2:3
02.12.2019
4. Klasse
1
10
Helmut Nestler (ALTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1040 ± 65
-
Alexander Kuntschik (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 910 ± 60
3:0
22.11.2019
4. Klasse
1
8
Dietmar Drabosenik (DORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 918 ± 60
-
Alexander Kuntschik (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 910 ± 60
3:1
22.11.2019
4. Klasse
1
8
Reinhard Wedam (DORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 828 ± 61
-
Alexander Kuntschik (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 910 ± 60
3:1
22.11.2019
4. Klasse
1
8
Yunus Emre Cetin (DORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 944 ± 60
-
Alexander Kuntschik (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 910 ± 60
3:1
14.11.2019
4. Klasse
1
7
Alexander Kuntschik (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 910 ± 60
-
Michael Holzer (LING2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 937 ± 62
3:1
14.11.2019
4. Klasse
1
7
Alexander Kuntschik (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 910 ± 60
-
Jochen Pölz (LING2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 930 ± 67
3:1
08.11.2019
4. Klasse
1
6
Helmut Jenny (BLUD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 933 ± 66
-
Alexander Kuntschik (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 910 ± 60
3:2
08.11.2019
4. Klasse
1
6
Sebastian Florea (BLUD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 858 ± 62
-
Alexander Kuntschik (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 910 ± 60
3:0
24.10.2019
4. Klasse
1
5
Alexander Kuntschik (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 910 ± 60
-
Bernhard Nußbaumer (DORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 817 ± 74
3:2
24.10.2019
4. Klasse
1
5
Alexander Kuntschik (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 910 ± 60
-
Jürgen Visintainer (DORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 868 ± 63
3:2
17.10.2019
4. Klasse
1
4
Manfred Ruppert (GOEF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 745 ± 67
-
Alexander Kuntschik (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 910 ± 60
0:3
17.10.2019
4. Klasse
1
4
Otto Schönenberger (GOEF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 958 ± 63
-
Alexander Kuntschik (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 910 ± 60
1:3
17.10.2019
4. Klasse
1
4
Herwig Seidler (GOEF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 905 ± 62
-
Alexander Kuntschik (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 910 ± 60
3:0
10.10.2019
4. Klasse
1
3
Alexander Kuntschik (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 910 ± 60
-
Emil Egger (KLAU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 994 ± 76
1:3
10.10.2019
4. Klasse
1
3
Alexander Kuntschik (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 910 ± 60
-
Simon Hofbauer (KLAU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 812 ± 74
3:0
09.04.2019
Landesliga FJ UP
2
5
F:
Oliver Diez (DORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1511 ± 43
-
Alexander Kuntschik (LOCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 651 ± 59
3:0
09.04.2019
Landesliga FJ UP
2
5
C:
Werner Jochum (DORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1425 ± 48
-
Alexander Kuntschik (LOCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 651 ± 59
3:0
15.03.2019
6. Klasse
2
6
Anton Svetnitsky (LUST5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 527 ± 43
-
Alexander Kuntschik (LOCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 651 ± 59
3:2
15.03.2019
6. Klasse
2
6
Bernhard Salzmann (LUST5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 727 ± 58
-
Alexander Kuntschik (LOCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 651 ± 59
3:1
15.03.2019
6. Klasse
2
6
Andreas Pflegerl (LUST5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 489 ± 41
-
Alexander Kuntschik (LOCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 651 ± 59
3:0
04.03.2019
6. Klasse
2
5
Alexander Kuntschik (LOCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 651 ± 59
-
Jürgen Trampitsch (DORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 856 ± 60
1:3
04.03.2019
6. Klasse
2
5
Alexander Kuntschik (LOCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 651 ± 59
-
Daniel Erwin-Casero (DORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 640 ± 51
1:3
18.02.2019
6. Klasse
2
3
Alexander Kuntschik (LOCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 651 ± 59
-
Helmut Jenny (BLUD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 961 ± 55
3:2
18.02.2019
6. Klasse
2
3
Alexander Kuntschik (LOCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 651 ± 59
-
Topcic Sakib (BLUD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 626 ± 59
3:0
18.02.2019
6. Klasse
2
3
Alexander Kuntschik (LOCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 651 ± 59
-
Christoph Berchtold (BLUD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1033 ± 62
0:3
28.01.2019
6. Klasse
2
1
Alexander Kuntschik (LOCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 651 ± 59
-
Kilian Abbrederis (RANK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 508 ± 51
3:2
28.01.2019
6. Klasse
2
1
Alexander Kuntschik (LOCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 651 ± 59
-
David Uhl (RANK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 403 ± 88
3:0
10.01.2019
VTTV - Mannschaftscup
1
1
Alexander Kuntschik (LOCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 651 ± 59
-
Günther Schulz (KLAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1131 ± 42
0:3
12.11.2018
6. Klasse
1
6
Alexander Kuntschik (LOCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 651 ± 59
-
Maria Hämmerle (LUST5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 656 ± 55
3:2
12.11.2018
6. Klasse
1
6
Alexander Kuntschik (LOCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 651 ± 59
-
Brigitte Kratzer sen. (LUST5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 701 ± 51
0:3
12.11.2018
6. Klasse
1
6
Alexander Kuntschik (LOCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 651 ± 59
-
Peter Pfeiffer (LUST5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 694 ± 65
0:3
16.04.2018
6. Klasse
2
9
Willi Woller (ALTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 832 ± 56
-
Alexander Kuntschik (LOCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 769 ± 60
3:2
16.04.2018
6. Klasse
2
9
Patrick Rojak (ALTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 835 ± 59
-
Alexander Kuntschik (LOCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 769 ± 60
2:3
12.04.2018
4. Klasse
2
8
Steffen Berger (FELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 994 ± 50
-
Alexander Kuntschik (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 769 ± 60
3:0
12.04.2018
4. Klasse
2
8
Christoph Gottfreund (FELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 811 ± 51
-
Alexander Kuntschik (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 769 ± 60
3:0
16.03.2018
6. Klasse
2
5
Alexander Kuntschik (LOCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 769 ± 60
-
Florian Teis (GAIS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 251 ± 96
3:0
16.03.2018
6. Klasse
2
5
Alexander Kuntschik (LOCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 769 ± 60
-
Bruno Kickl (GAIS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 487 ± 58
3:1
08.03.2018
4. Klasse
2
4
Andreas Tiefenthaler (FRAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1279 ± 66
-
Alexander Kuntschik (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 769 ± 60
3:1
08.03.2018
4. Klasse
2
4
Michael Schmid (FRAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 817 ± 53
-
Alexander Kuntschik (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 769 ± 60
3:2
23.02.2018
6. Klasse
2
2
Philipp Winder (HOER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1033 ± 67
-
Alexander Kuntschik (LOCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 769 ± 60
3:1
23.02.2018
6. Klasse
2
2
Stefanie Wachter (HOER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 995 ± 62
-
Alexander Kuntschik (LOCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 769 ± 60
3:0
01.12.2017
6. Klasse
1
9
Alexander Kuntschik (LOCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 769 ± 60
-
Mario Lusser (ALTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 747 ± 65
3:1
01.12.2017
6. Klasse
1
9
Alexander Kuntschik (LOCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 769 ± 60
-
Georg Sternad (ALTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 652 ± 53
3:0
01.12.2017
6. Klasse
1
9
Alexander Kuntschik (LOCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 769 ± 60
-
Philipp Rojak (ALTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 609 ± 74
3:0
24.11.2017
6. Klasse
1
8
Stefan Bubulj (DORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 651 ± 50
-
Alexander Kuntschik (LOCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 769 ± 60
1:3
24.11.2017
6. Klasse
1
8
Jürgen Visintainer (DORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 632 ± 54
-
Alexander Kuntschik (LOCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 769 ± 60
2:3
24.11.2017
6. Klasse
1
8
Marcel Huber (DORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 353 ± 70
-
Alexander Kuntschik (LOCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 769 ± 60
0:3
09.11.2017
6. Klasse
1
6
Monika Klocker (FELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 678 ± 60
-
Alexander Kuntschik (LOCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 769 ± 60
0:3
09.11.2017
6. Klasse
1
6
Julian Wald (FELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 574 ± 65
-
Alexander Kuntschik (LOCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 769 ± 60
0:3
09.11.2017
6. Klasse
1
6
Jörg Hulka (FELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 665 ± 54
-
Alexander Kuntschik (LOCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 769 ± 60
3:2
24.10.2017
6. Klasse
1
5
Bruno Kickl (GAIS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 487 ± 58
-
Alexander Kuntschik (LOCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 769 ± 60
0:3
24.10.2017
6. Klasse
1
5
Florian Teis (GAIS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 251 ± 96
-
Alexander Kuntschik (LOCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 769 ± 60
0:3
20.10.2017
6. Klasse
1
4
Alexander Kuntschik (LOCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 769 ± 60
-
Topcic Sakib (BLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 626 ± 54
3:1
20.10.2017
6. Klasse
1
4
Alexander Kuntschik (LOCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 769 ± 60
-
Alois Gassner (BLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 529 ± 72
3:1
20.10.2017
6. Klasse
1
4
Alexander Kuntschik (LOCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 769 ± 60
-
Hans Rein (BLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 961 ± 57
0:3
26.09.2017
6. Klasse
1
1
Jochen Pölz (LING3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 874 ± 58
-
Alexander Kuntschik (LOCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 769 ± 60
3:1
26.09.2017
6. Klasse
1
1
Michael Holzer (LING3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1026 ± 58
-
Alexander Kuntschik (LOCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 769 ± 60
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
VTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy