XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
GURN
KBSV
LAVA
LEPE
PAUL
SGHW
SITT
SPEW
VÖLM
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend U18
Schüler U15
Unterstufe U13
MiniUnterstufe U11
League
Kärntner Liga
Quali Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1.Klasse Ost
1.Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse Mitte
3. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
GURN3
KBSV2
LAVA3
LEPE3
PAUL3
HEGE2
SITT
SPEW
VÖLM6
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Chukwuka Ikpa
(
RC-Graph
), 38 matches, 14 wins, 24 losses, winning percentage: 36,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse West (2018/2019)
KTTV UNION Landesmeisterschaften 2017 (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
6
8
9
all opponents
Bizjak Peter
Brajevic Senad
Cramer Martina
Freunschlag Gert
Holmes Oscar
Kastiunig Alexander
Kleindienst Lukas
Kofler Ernst
Kribitz Heimo
Köchl Thomas
Maier Alois
Martinschitz Hans
Melcher Andreas
Mörtl Michael
Nowakowski Paul
Petscher Fritz
Petscher Simon
Pätzold Dirk
Riedl Christoph
Schmucker Adrian
Schmögl Peter
Schreier Georg
Stroitz Mario
Theisl Simone
Tschikof Michael
Wang Felix
Werginz Josef
Zhan Andy
players of all clubs
ANNA
DSFA
OSSI
POLV
SGMS
THMA
VELD
VILL
VÖLK
all
W
L
25.03.2019
3. Klasse West
2
9
Chukwuka Ikpa (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 528 ± 50
-
Dirk Pätzold (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 616 ± 48
0:3
25.03.2019
3. Klasse West
2
9
Chukwuka Ikpa (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 528 ± 50
-
Simone Theisl (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 207 ± 50
3:0
25.03.2019
3. Klasse West
2
9
Chukwuka Ikpa (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 528 ± 50
-
Christoph Riedl (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 639 ± 46
2:3
22.03.2019
3. Klasse West
2
8
Felix Wang (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 695 ± 39
-
Chukwuka Ikpa (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 528 ± 50
3:0
22.03.2019
3. Klasse West
2
8
Paul Nowakowski (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 928 ± 34
-
Chukwuka Ikpa (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 528 ± 50
3:0
22.03.2019
3. Klasse West
2
8
Andy Zhan (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 731 ± 39
-
Chukwuka Ikpa (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 528 ± 50
3:0
07.03.2019
3. Klasse West
2
6
Michael Tschikof (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 533 ± 56
-
Chukwuka Ikpa (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 528 ± 50
3:2
07.03.2019
3. Klasse West
2
6
Thomas Köchl (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 912 ± 103
-
Chukwuka Ikpa (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 528 ± 50
3:1
07.03.2019
3. Klasse West
2
6
Mario Stroitz (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 460 ± 57
-
Chukwuka Ikpa (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 528 ± 50
0:3
18.02.2019
3. Klasse West
2
4
Chukwuka Ikpa (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 528 ± 50
-
Michael Mörtl (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 616 ± 50
3:1
18.02.2019
3. Klasse West
2
4
Chukwuka Ikpa (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 528 ± 50
-
Josef Werginz (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 742 ± 53
1:3
18.02.2019
3. Klasse West
2
4
Chukwuka Ikpa (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 528 ± 50
-
Senad Brajevic (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 708 ± 58
1:3
28.01.2019
3. Klasse West
2
2
Chukwuka Ikpa (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 528 ± 50
-
Alois Maier (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 439 ± 50
3:1
28.01.2019
3. Klasse West
2
2
Chukwuka Ikpa (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 528 ± 50
-
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 604 ± 48
0:3
28.01.2019
3. Klasse West
2
2
Chukwuka Ikpa (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 528 ± 50
-
Simon Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 604 ± 45
0:3
21.01.2019
3. Klasse West
2
1
Peter Bizjak (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 458 ± 57
-
Chukwuka Ikpa (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 528 ± 50
1:3
21.01.2019
3. Klasse West
2
1
Andreas Melcher (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 359 ± 60
-
Chukwuka Ikpa (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 528 ± 50
0:3
26.11.2018
3. Klasse West
1
9
Christoph Riedl (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 639 ± 46
-
Chukwuka Ikpa (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 528 ± 50
3:1
26.11.2018
3. Klasse West
1
9
Simone Theisl (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 207 ± 50
-
Chukwuka Ikpa (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 528 ± 50
0:3
26.11.2018
3. Klasse West
1
9
Dirk Pätzold (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 616 ± 48
-
Chukwuka Ikpa (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 528 ± 50
3:0
19.11.2018
3. Klasse West
1
8
Chukwuka Ikpa (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 528 ± 50
-
Felix Wang (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 695 ± 39
1:3
19.11.2018
3. Klasse West
1
8
Chukwuka Ikpa (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 528 ± 50
-
Paul Nowakowski (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 928 ± 34
0:3
19.11.2018
3. Klasse West
1
8
Chukwuka Ikpa (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 528 ± 50
-
Lukas Kleindienst (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 671 ± 38
2:3
29.10.2018
3. Klasse West
1
6
Chukwuka Ikpa (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 528 ± 50
-
Peter Schmögl (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 440 ± 71
1:3
29.10.2018
3. Klasse West
1
6
Chukwuka Ikpa (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 528 ± 50
-
Alexander Kastiunig (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 459 ± 57
3:0
29.10.2018
3. Klasse West
1
6
Chukwuka Ikpa (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 528 ± 50
-
Mario Stroitz (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 460 ± 57
3:1
26.10.2018
KTTV UNION Landesmeisterschaften 2017
Herren Einzel D (bis 2.Klasse)
Chukwuka Ikpa (DSFA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 528 ± 50
-
Oscar Holmes (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 820 ± 45
1:3
26.10.2018
KTTV UNION Landesmeisterschaften 2017
Herren Einzel C (bis 1.Klasse)
Chukwuka Ikpa (DSFA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 528 ± 50
-
Ernst Kofler (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 493 ± 92
3:1
26.10.2018
KTTV UNION Landesmeisterschaften 2017
Herren Einzel C (bis 1.Klasse)
Chukwuka Ikpa (DSFA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 528 ± 50
-
Georg Schreier (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 49
0:3
18.10.2018
3. Klasse West
1
4
Adrian Schmucker (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 259 ± 84
-
Chukwuka Ikpa (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 528 ± 50
0:3
18.10.2018
3. Klasse West
1
4
Josef Werginz (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 742 ± 53
-
Chukwuka Ikpa (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 528 ± 50
3:0
18.10.2018
3. Klasse West
1
4
Michael Mörtl (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 616 ± 50
-
Chukwuka Ikpa (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 528 ± 50
3:1
08.10.2018
3. Klasse West
1
3
Chukwuka Ikpa (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 528 ± 50
-
Heimo Kribitz (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 534 ± 64
0:3
08.10.2018
3. Klasse West
1
3
Chukwuka Ikpa (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 528 ± 50
-
Gert Freunschlag (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 740 ± 52
0:3
08.10.2018
3. Klasse West
1
3
Chukwuka Ikpa (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 528 ± 50
-
Martina Cramer (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 639 ± 46
1:3
24.09.2018
3. Klasse West
1
1
Chukwuka Ikpa (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 528 ± 50
-
Hans Martinschitz (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 510 ± 48
3:1
24.09.2018
3. Klasse West
1
1
Chukwuka Ikpa (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 528 ± 50
-
Peter Bizjak (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 458 ± 57
3:0
24.09.2018
3. Klasse West
1
1
Chukwuka Ikpa (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 528 ± 50
-
Andreas Melcher (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 359 ± 60
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy