XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
DOEB
HOTI
KONT
KORN
OLD
ORF
PER
SGML
SKFL
SSH
WILI
WPAE
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Klassen
Herren Gruppen
Damen
Nachwuchs
Senioren
CUP
League
HERREN-LIGA
1. KLASSE A
1. KLASSE B
2. KLASSE A
2. KLASSE B
3. KLASSE A
3. KLASSE B
4. KLASSE A
4. KLASSE B
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
DOEB3
HOTI1
KONT8
KORN4
OLD2
ORF1
PER2
SGML11
SKFL12
SSH5
WILI6
WPAE9
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Anton Ten
(
RC-Graph
), 35 matches, 15 wins, 20 losses, winning percentage: 42,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. KLASSE A (2018/2019)
3. KLASSE B (2018/2019)
4. KLASSE B (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
2
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Binder Markus
Brincoveanu Constantin
Burda Erwin
Bölzlbauer Alfred
Dobri Apostolov
Enz Stefan
Fischer Ronald
Hofmann Daniel
Kaphle Sebastian
Kosnik Hubert
Kovacs Zoltan
Loidl Manfred
Lucanin Stefan
Manu Adrian
Manzer Ludwig
Nussbaumer August
Petkovic Zoran
Schürer-Waldheim Simon
Sencar Joze
Stadler Hubert
Suntinger Jürgen
Szorc Marek
Trzil Adolf
Yuldashev Javlon
Zaric Stefan
Zierer Christopher
Zupnikl Gerhard
players of all clubs
EDEN
HOTI
KORN
OLD
PER
SKFL
SSH
WPAE
all
W
L
10.04.2019
4. KLASSE B
2
10
VII:
Anton Ten (KONT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1238 ± 44
-
Manfred Loidl (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1204 ± 40
3:2
10.04.2019
4. KLASSE B
2
10
IV:
Anton Ten (KONT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1238 ± 44
-
Joze Sencar (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1262 ± 41
0:3
10.04.2019
4. KLASSE B
2
10
II:
Anton Ten (KONT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1238 ± 44
-
Hubert Stadler (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1131 ± 44
3:1
25.03.2019
4. KLASSE B
2
9
VII:
Anton Ten (KONT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1238 ± 44
-
Zoran Petkovic (SSH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1325 ± 44
3:2
25.03.2019
4. KLASSE B
2
9
IV:
Anton Ten (KONT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1238 ± 44
-
Hubert Kosnik (SSH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1336 ± 47
0:3
25.03.2019
4. KLASSE B
2
9
II:
Anton Ten (KONT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1238 ± 44
-
Marek Szorc (SSH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1318 ± 43
3:2
21.03.2019
4. KLASSE B
2
8
IX:
Adrian Manu (SKFL12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1203 ± 40
-
Anton Ten (KONT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1238 ± 44
1:3
21.03.2019
4. KLASSE B
2
8
VI:
Sebastian Kaphle (SKFL12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1235 ± 40
-
Anton Ten (KONT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1238 ± 44
2:3
21.03.2019
4. KLASSE B
2
8
II:
Zoltan Kovacs (SKFL12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1362 ± 39
-
Anton Ten (KONT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1238 ± 44
3:1
11.03.2019
4. KLASSE B
2
7
IX:
Anton Ten (KONT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1238 ± 44
-
Adolf Trzil (KORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1083 ± 41
2:3
11.03.2019
4. KLASSE B
2
7
VI:
Anton Ten (KONT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1238 ± 44
-
Ludwig Manzer (KORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1185 ± 41
2:3
11.03.2019
4. KLASSE B
2
7
II:
Anton Ten (KONT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1238 ± 44
-
Markus Binder (KORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1238 ± 41
3:2
01.03.2019
4. KLASSE B
2
6
VI:
Simon Schürer-Waldheim (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1304 ± 45
-
Anton Ten (KONT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1238 ± 44
3:0
01.03.2019
4. KLASSE B
2
6
III:
Daniel Hofmann (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1265 ± 44
-
Anton Ten (KONT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1238 ± 44
3:1
30.01.2019
3. KLASSE B
2
2
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1299 ± 39
-
Anton Ten (KONT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1238 ± 44
3:2
30.01.2019
3. KLASSE B
2
2
Jürgen Suntinger (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1304 ± 41
-
Anton Ten (KONT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1238 ± 44
3:2
11.12.2018
3. KLASSE B
1
11
Anton Ten (KONT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1238 ± 44
-
Stefan Zaric (SKFL10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1457 ± 33
2:3
11.12.2018
3. KLASSE B
1
11
Anton Ten (KONT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1238 ± 44
-
Constantin Brincoveanu (SKFL10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1180 ± 52
0:3
03.12.2018
4. KLASSE B
1
10
VIII:
Joze Sencar (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1262 ± 41
-
Anton Ten (KONT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1238 ± 44
3:2
03.12.2018
4. KLASSE B
1
10
IV:
Hubert Stadler (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1131 ± 44
-
Anton Ten (KONT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1238 ± 44
3:1
03.12.2018
4. KLASSE B
1
10
I:
Javlon Yuldashev (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1050 ± 58
-
Anton Ten (KONT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1238 ± 44
0:3
28.11.2018
4. KLASSE B
1
9
V:
Hubert Kosnik (SSH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1336 ± 47
-
Anton Ten (KONT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1238 ± 44
3:2
28.11.2018
4. KLASSE B
1
9
III:
Marek Szorc (SSH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1318 ± 43
-
Anton Ten (KONT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1238 ± 44
3:1
19.11.2018
4. KLASSE B
1
8
IV:
Anton Ten (KONT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1238 ± 44
-
Sebastian Kaphle (SKFL12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1235 ± 40
3:2
19.11.2018
4. KLASSE B
1
8
II:
Anton Ten (KONT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1238 ± 44
-
Adrian Manu (SKFL12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1203 ± 40
3:2
13.11.2018
4. KLASSE B
1
7
IV:
Markus Binder (KORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1238 ± 41
-
Anton Ten (KONT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1238 ± 44
1:3
13.11.2018
4. KLASSE B
1
7
I:
Adolf Trzil (KORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1083 ± 41
-
Anton Ten (KONT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1238 ± 44
2:3
24.10.2018
2. KLASSE A
1
6
Stefan Enz (SKFL8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1362 ± 47
-
Anton Ten (KONT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1238 ± 44
3:0
24.10.2018
2. KLASSE A
1
6
Stefan Lucanin (SKFL8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1551 ± 34
-
Anton Ten (KONT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1238 ± 44
3:0
17.10.2018
4. KLASSE B
1
5
VIII:
August Nussbaumer (HOTI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1231 ± 43
-
Anton Ten (KONT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1238 ± 44
3:0
17.10.2018
4. KLASSE B
1
5
IV:
Ronald Fischer (HOTI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1515 ± 60
-
Anton Ten (KONT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1238 ± 44
3:0
17.10.2018
4. KLASSE B
1
5
I:
Alfred Bölzlbauer (HOTI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1215 ± 42
-
Anton Ten (KONT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1238 ± 44
2:3
08.10.2018
4. KLASSE B
1
4
VII:
Anton Ten (KONT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1238 ± 44
-
Gerhard Zupnikl (OLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1234 ± 53
3:2
08.10.2018
4. KLASSE B
1
4
V:
Anton Ten (KONT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1238 ± 44
-
Erwin Burda (OLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1269 ± 41
0:3
08.10.2018
4. KLASSE B
1
4
III:
Anton Ten (KONT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1238 ± 44
-
Christopher Zierer (OLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1259 ± 41
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy