XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
DOEB
HOTI
KONT
KORN
OLD
ORF
PER
SGML
SKFL
SSH
WILI
WPAE
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Klassen
Herren Gruppen
Damen
Nachwuchs
Senioren
CUP
League
HERREN-LIGA
1. KLASSE A
1. KLASSE B
2. KLASSE A
2. KLASSE B
3. KLASSE A
3. KLASSE B
4. KLASSE A
4. KLASSE B
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
DOEB3
HOTI1
KONT8
KORN4
OLD2
ORF1
PER2
SGML11
SKFL12
SSH5
WILI6
WPAE9
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Stefan Chloupek
(
RC-Graph
), 38 matches, 18 wins, 20 losses, winning percentage: 47,4 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. KLASSE B (2018/2019)
3. KLASSE B (2018/2019)
4. KLASSE A (2018/2019)
4. KLASSE B (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
4
6
7
8
9
11
all opponents
Binder Markus
Brezina Alexander
Dala Claudia
Gstaltner Thomas
Hauck Nico
Haun-Grübling Michael
Hausch Karl
Hoza Josef
Hülferding Martin
Kaphle Sebastian
Karl Roman
Knittel Johannes
Kosnik Hubert
Kovacs Zoltan
Manu Adrian
Manzer Ludwig
Nessweda Karl
Neumayer Walter
Petkovic Zoran
Popelak Johann
Preihs Alexander
Rangini Mohsen
Sabitzer Thomas
Sulzer Harald
Szorc Marek
Trzil Adolf
Zeman Roman
Zeman Vitek
players of all clubs
KORN
OLD
ORF
POLI
SGML
SKFL
SSH
WILI
all
W
L
07.05.2019
4. KLASSE B
2
11
VII:
Harald Sulzer (WILI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1132 ± 45
-
Stefan Chloupek (KONT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1244 ± 44
0:3
07.05.2019
4. KLASSE B
2
11
III:
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1162 ± 43
-
Stefan Chloupek (KONT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1244 ± 44
1:3
25.03.2019
4. KLASSE B
2
9
V:
Stefan Chloupek (KONT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1244 ± 44
-
Zoran Petkovic (SSH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1325 ± 44
1:3
25.03.2019
4. KLASSE B
2
9
I:
Stefan Chloupek (KONT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1244 ± 44
-
Hubert Kosnik (SSH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1336 ± 47
0:3
21.03.2019
4. KLASSE B
2
8
VIII:
Sebastian Kaphle (SKFL12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1235 ± 40
-
Stefan Chloupek (KONT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1244 ± 44
1:3
21.03.2019
4. KLASSE B
2
8
IV:
Zoltan Kovacs (SKFL12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1362 ± 39
-
Stefan Chloupek (KONT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1244 ± 44
3:0
21.03.2019
4. KLASSE B
2
8
I:
Adrian Manu (SKFL12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1203 ± 40
-
Stefan Chloupek (KONT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1244 ± 44
2:3
11.03.2019
4. KLASSE B
2
7
VII:
Stefan Chloupek (KONT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1244 ± 44
-
Markus Binder (KORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1238 ± 41
0:3
11.03.2019
4. KLASSE B
2
7
V:
Stefan Chloupek (KONT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1244 ± 44
-
Adolf Trzil (KORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1083 ± 41
3:1
11.03.2019
4. KLASSE B
2
7
III:
Stefan Chloupek (KONT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1244 ± 44
-
Ludwig Manzer (KORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1185 ± 41
3:2
28.02.2019
3. KLASSE B
2
6
Alexander Brezina (POLI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1332 ± 47
-
Stefan Chloupek (KONT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1244 ± 44
3:1
28.02.2019
3. KLASSE B
2
6
Karl Nessweda (POLI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1280 ± 48
-
Stefan Chloupek (KONT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1244 ± 44
3:1
13.02.2019
3. KLASSE B
2
4
Alexander Preihs (OLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1286 ± 37
-
Stefan Chloupek (KONT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1244 ± 44
3:1
13.02.2019
3. KLASSE B
2
4
Walter Neumayer (OLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1523 ± 40
-
Stefan Chloupek (KONT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1244 ± 44
3:0
13.02.2019
3. KLASSE B
2
4
Karl Hausch (OLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1172 ± 50
-
Stefan Chloupek (KONT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1244 ± 44
0:3
14.01.2019
4. KLASSE B
2
2
VI:
Michael Haun-Grübling (ORF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1291 ± 46
-
Stefan Chloupek (KONT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1244 ± 44
3:0
14.01.2019
4. KLASSE B
2
2
II:
Mohsen Rangini (ORF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1242 ± 38
-
Stefan Chloupek (KONT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1244 ± 44
1:3
07.01.2019
4. KLASSE B
2
1
V:
Stefan Chloupek (KONT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1244 ± 44
-
Nico Hauck (SGML11)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1206 ± 41
3:0
07.01.2019
4. KLASSE B
2
1
I:
Stefan Chloupek (KONT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1244 ± 44
-
Thomas Sabitzer (SGML11)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1195 ± 43
3:2
10.12.2018
4. KLASSE B
1
11
VI:
Stefan Chloupek (KONT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1244 ± 44
-
Johann Popelak (WILI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1081 ± 50
3:0
10.12.2018
4. KLASSE B
1
11
II:
Stefan Chloupek (KONT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1244 ± 44
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1162 ± 43
3:2
28.11.2018
4. KLASSE B
1
9
VI:
Marek Szorc (SSH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1318 ± 43
-
Stefan Chloupek (KONT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1244 ± 44
3:1
28.11.2018
4. KLASSE B
1
9
II:
Zoran Petkovic (SSH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1325 ± 44
-
Stefan Chloupek (KONT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1244 ± 44
3:0
19.11.2018
4. KLASSE B
1
8
V:
Stefan Chloupek (KONT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1244 ± 44
-
Zoltan Kovacs (SKFL12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1362 ± 39
0:3
19.11.2018
4. KLASSE B
1
8
I:
Stefan Chloupek (KONT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1244 ± 44
-
Sebastian Kaphle (SKFL12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1235 ± 40
3:0
13.11.2018
4. KLASSE B
1
7
VI:
Ludwig Manzer (KORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1185 ± 41
-
Stefan Chloupek (KONT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1244 ± 44
3:1
13.11.2018
4. KLASSE B
1
7
II:
Markus Binder (KORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1238 ± 41
-
Stefan Chloupek (KONT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1244 ± 44
2:3
22.10.2018
2. KLASSE B
1
6
Stefan Chloupek (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1244 ± 44
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1411 ± 41
2:3
22.10.2018
2. KLASSE B
1
6
Stefan Chloupek (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1244 ± 44
-
Claudia Dala (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1274 ± 44
2:3
12.10.2018
4. KLASSE A
1
4
Roman Karl (POLI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1277 ± 68
-
Stefan Chloupek (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1244 ± 44
3:0
12.10.2018
4. KLASSE A
1
4
Roman Zeman (POLI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1137 ± 42
-
Stefan Chloupek (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1244 ± 44
0:3
12.10.2018
4. KLASSE A
1
4
Vitek Zeman (POLI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1367 ± 46
-
Stefan Chloupek (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1244 ± 44
3:1
17.09.2018
4. KLASSE B
1
2
VIII:
Stefan Chloupek (KONT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1244 ± 44
-
Michael Haun-Grübling (ORF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1291 ± 46
1:3
17.09.2018
4. KLASSE B
1
2
IV:
Stefan Chloupek (KONT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1244 ± 44
-
Mohsen Rangini (ORF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1242 ± 38
3:0
17.09.2018
4. KLASSE B
1
2
I:
Stefan Chloupek (KONT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1244 ± 44
-
Josef Hoza (ORF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1007 ± 65
3:1
14.09.2018
4. KLASSE B
1
1
VII:
Nico Hauck (SGML11)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1206 ± 41
-
Stefan Chloupek (KONT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1244 ± 44
3:2
14.09.2018
4. KLASSE B
1
1
V:
Thomas Gstaltner (SGML11)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1141 ± 46
-
Stefan Chloupek (KONT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1244 ± 44
0:3
14.09.2018
4. KLASSE B
1
1
III:
Thomas Sabitzer (SGML11)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1195 ± 43
-
Stefan Chloupek (KONT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1244 ± 44
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy