XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
FERS
GAMI
PRIE
REIN
SGAM
SGUR
SGYB
USCH
WIES
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Unterliga (1500 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse (1300 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1100 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (900 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (900 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
FERS2
GAMI3
PRIE1
REIN3
SGAM4
SGUR8
SGYB4
USCH6
WIES3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Gernot Spring
(
RC-Graph
), 29 matches, 23 wins, 6 losses, winning percentage: 79,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte) (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
9
all opponents
Aigner Andreas
Aigner Johann
Brandecker Robert
Gamsjäger Thomas
Gerstl Johann
Golaszewski Johannes
Halbmayr Rafael
Hausberger Friedrich
Hausberger Thomas
Huber Ferdinand
Höller Mario
Jesacher Michael
Kranzl Johann
Leitner Fritz
Lesayova Lucia
Potzmader Robert
Rumpl Gerhard
Schroll Josef
Unterberger Josef
Wagner Manfred
Wimmer Ferdinand
Zehethofer Johannes
players of all clubs
BIBA
FERS
NIBE
SGUR
SGYB
USCH
WIES
all
W
L
15.05.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Thomas Gamsjäger (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1152 ± 59
-
Gernot Spring (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1028 ± 53
3:1
15.05.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Michael Jesacher (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1000 ± 49
-
Gernot Spring (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1028 ± 53
3:2
11.03.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Josef Schroll (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 884 ± 45
-
Gernot Spring (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1028 ± 53
2:3
11.03.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Johann Kranzl (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 689 ± 51
-
Gernot Spring (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1028 ± 53
1:3
20.03.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Gernot Spring (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1028 ± 53
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 49
3:0
20.03.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Gernot Spring (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1028 ± 53
-
Robert Brandecker (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1015 ± 49
3:2
31.01.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Johannes Zehethofer (FERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 974 ± 47
-
Gernot Spring (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1028 ± 53
0:3
31.01.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Mario Höller (FERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 854 ± 51
-
Gernot Spring (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1028 ± 53
2:3
19.02.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Gernot Spring (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1028 ± 53
-
Johann Gerstl (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 751 ± 52
3:2
19.02.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Gernot Spring (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1028 ± 53
-
Lucia Lesayova (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 799 ± 45
3:0
18.01.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Gernot Spring (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1028 ± 53
-
Andreas Aigner (BIBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1017 ± 47
0:3
01.12.2018
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Gernot Spring (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1028 ± 53
-
Thomas Gamsjäger (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1152 ± 59
1:3
01.12.2018
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Gernot Spring (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1028 ± 53
-
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1123 ± 64
3:0
01.12.2018
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Gernot Spring (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1028 ± 53
-
Ferdinand Huber (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1044 ± 47
3:2
31.10.2018
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Gernot Spring (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1028 ± 53
-
Johann Kranzl (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 689 ± 51
3:0
31.10.2018
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Gernot Spring (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1028 ± 53
-
Josef Schroll (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 884 ± 45
3:0
05.11.2018
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Josef Unterberger (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 918 ± 52
-
Gernot Spring (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1028 ± 53
2:3
05.11.2018
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Robert Brandecker (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1015 ± 49
-
Gernot Spring (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1028 ± 53
3:1
05.11.2018
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 49
-
Gernot Spring (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1028 ± 53
0:3
17.11.2018
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Gernot Spring (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1028 ± 53
-
Mario Höller (FERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 854 ± 51
3:1
17.11.2018
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Gernot Spring (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1028 ± 53
-
Robert Potzmader (FERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 52
3:0
09.10.2018
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Gernot Spring (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1028 ± 53
-
Thomas Hausberger (SGYB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 974 ± 45
2:3
09.10.2018
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Gernot Spring (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1028 ± 53
-
Gerhard Rumpl (SGYB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 935 ± 44
3:1
09.10.2018
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Gernot Spring (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1028 ± 53
-
Friedrich Hausberger (SGYB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 596 ± 66
3:1
27.09.2018
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Ferdinand Wimmer (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 923 ± 52
-
Gernot Spring (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1028 ± 53
1:3
27.09.2018
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Johann Aigner (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 757 ± 49
-
Gernot Spring (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1028 ± 53
2:3
14.09.2018
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Andreas Aigner (BIBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1017 ± 47
-
Gernot Spring (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1028 ± 53
1:3
14.09.2018
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Fritz Leitner (BIBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 482 ± 79
-
Gernot Spring (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1028 ± 53
0:3
14.09.2018
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Manfred Wagner (BIBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 725 ± 49
-
Gernot Spring (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1028 ± 53
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy