XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ATSV
GEOR
HALL
JOHA
KUCH
NEUM
POST
SALZ
STRW
TAMS
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herbstmeisterschaft
Frühjahrsmeisterschaft
League
Landesliga
Landesklasse
1.Klasse
2.Klasse
3.Klasse
4.Klasse
Round
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ATSV3
GEOR3
GEOR4
HALL1
JOHA3
KUCH5
NEUM2
POST5
SALZ7
SALZ8
STRW2
TAMS3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Günter Appl
(
RC-Graph
), 51 matches, 12 wins, 39 losses, winning percentage: 23,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3.Klasse (2018/2019)
4.Klasse (2018/2019)
4.Klasse Frühjahr (2018/2019)
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Senioren 2019 (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
9
all opponents
Ager Franz
Carreno Schöfegger Ariel
Carreno Schöfegger Lara
Domann Rolf
Dür Julia
Graski Peter
Greinz Kai-Julius
Greinz Luca Elia
Grgic Vinko
Hackl Christoph
Hackl Martin
Hasenauer Gerald
Hasenauer Roland
Heiglmaier Paul
Kaiserseder Ilse
Kipman Filip
Lindlbauer David
Loitzl Norbert
Mirzayi Ramazan
Raffl Martin
Salimov Husein
Sams Simon
Schrangl Wilhelm
Schöpfer Eduard
Sechshauser Alexander
Seidel Matthias
Spindler Rokas
Stiermayr Dietmar
Strasser Karin
Tiefenbrunner Yschai
Vasiljevic Rodojko
Wimmer Ilija
Wimmer Johannes
Wirthenstätter Niklas
Zeilner Wendelin
players of all clubs
ABER
ATSV
ELIX
KUCH
POST
SALZ
SCHA
STRW
all
W
L
09.04.2019
4.Klasse Frühjahr
2
4
Günter Appl (GEOR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 334 ± 46
-
Lara Carreno Schöfegger (STRW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 537 ± 38
0:3
09.04.2019
4.Klasse Frühjahr
2
4
Günter Appl (GEOR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 334 ± 46
-
Yschai Tiefenbrunner (STRW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 461 ± 40
1:3
09.04.2019
4.Klasse Frühjahr
2
4
Günter Appl (GEOR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 334 ± 46
-
Ariel Carreno Schöfegger (STRW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 523 ± 36
3:2
01.04.2019
4.Klasse Frühjahr
2
3
Niklas Wirthenstätter (ELIX3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 498 ± 41
-
Günter Appl (GEOR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 334 ± 46
3:2
01.04.2019
4.Klasse Frühjahr
2
3
Gerald Hasenauer (ELIX3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 559 ± 43
-
Günter Appl (GEOR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 334 ± 46
3:0
01.04.2019
4.Klasse Frühjahr
2
3
Wilhelm Schrangl (ELIX3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 385 ± 43
-
Günter Appl (GEOR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 334 ± 46
3:2
26.03.2019
4.Klasse Frühjahr
2
2
Günter Appl (GEOR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 334 ± 46
-
Christoph Hackl (ATSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 419 ± 45
0:3
26.03.2019
4.Klasse Frühjahr
2
2
Günter Appl (GEOR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 334 ± 46
-
Ilija Wimmer (ATSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 445 ± 55
2:3
26.03.2019
4.Klasse Frühjahr
2
2
Günter Appl (GEOR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 334 ± 46
-
Franz Ager (ATSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 410 ± 51
3:2
12.03.2019
4.Klasse Frühjahr
1
5
Günter Appl (GEOR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 334 ± 46
-
Vinko Grgic (SALZ9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 480 ± 47
0:3
12.03.2019
4.Klasse Frühjahr
1
5
Günter Appl (GEOR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 334 ± 46
-
Eduard Schöpfer (SALZ9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 419 ± 49
1:3
12.03.2019
4.Klasse Frühjahr
1
5
Günter Appl (GEOR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 334 ± 46
-
Rolf Domann (SALZ9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 442 ± 44
0:3
09.03.2019
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Senioren 2019
Herren Einzel + 50
Dietmar Stiermayr (SCHA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1068 ± 52
-
Günter Appl (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 334 ± 46
L
09.03.2019
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Senioren 2019
Herren Einzel + 50
Günter Appl (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 334 ± 46
-
Johannes Wimmer (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1411 ± 41
L
09.03.2019
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Senioren 2019
Herren Einzel + 50
Günter Appl (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 334 ± 46
-
Norbert Loitzl (POST)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1277 ± 49
L
06.03.2019
4.Klasse Frühjahr
1
4
Yschai Tiefenbrunner (STRW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 461 ± 40
-
Günter Appl (GEOR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 334 ± 46
3:2
06.03.2019
4.Klasse Frühjahr
1
4
Lara Carreno Schöfegger (STRW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 537 ± 38
-
Günter Appl (GEOR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 334 ± 46
2:3
06.03.2019
4.Klasse Frühjahr
1
4
Ariel Carreno Schöfegger (STRW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 523 ± 36
-
Günter Appl (GEOR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 334 ± 46
3:1
26.02.2019
4.Klasse Frühjahr
1
3
Günter Appl (GEOR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 334 ± 46
-
Gerald Hasenauer (ELIX3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 559 ± 43
1:3
26.02.2019
4.Klasse Frühjahr
1
3
Günter Appl (GEOR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 334 ± 46
-
Wilhelm Schrangl (ELIX3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 385 ± 43
0:3
26.02.2019
4.Klasse Frühjahr
1
3
Günter Appl (GEOR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 334 ± 46
-
Niklas Wirthenstätter (ELIX3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 498 ± 41
0:3
21.02.2019
4.Klasse Frühjahr
1
2
Christoph Hackl (ATSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 419 ± 45
-
Günter Appl (GEOR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 334 ± 46
3:0
21.02.2019
4.Klasse Frühjahr
1
2
Martin Hackl (ATSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 381 ± 43
-
Günter Appl (GEOR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 334 ± 46
1:3
21.02.2019
4.Klasse Frühjahr
1
2
Karin Strasser (ATSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 120 ± 68
-
Günter Appl (GEOR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 334 ± 46
0:3
07.02.2019
4.Klasse Frühjahr
1
1
David Lindlbauer (SALZ10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 348 ± 42
-
Günter Appl (GEOR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 334 ± 46
3:1
07.02.2019
4.Klasse Frühjahr
1
1
Rokas Spindler (SALZ10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 365 ± 44
-
Günter Appl (GEOR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 334 ± 46
3:1
07.02.2019
4.Klasse Frühjahr
1
1
Husein Salimov (SALZ10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 446 ± 34
-
Günter Appl (GEOR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 334 ± 46
3:1
20.11.2018
3.Klasse
1
9
VIII:
Günter Appl (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 334 ± 46
-
Rodojko Vasiljevic (SALZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 846 ± 58
0:3
20.11.2018
3.Klasse
1
9
VI:
Günter Appl (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 334 ± 46
-
Alexander Sechshauser (SALZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 713 ± 48
2:3
20.11.2018
3.Klasse
1
9
III:
Günter Appl (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 334 ± 46
-
Julia Dür (SALZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 681 ± 34
3:0
30.10.2018
4.Klasse
1
7
Günter Appl (GEOR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 334 ± 46
-
Yschai Tiefenbrunner (STRW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 461 ± 40
3:0
30.10.2018
4.Klasse
1
7
Günter Appl (GEOR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 334 ± 46
-
Ariel Carreno Schöfegger (STRW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 523 ± 36
1:3
30.10.2018
4.Klasse
1
7
Günter Appl (GEOR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 334 ± 46
-
Lara Carreno Schöfegger (STRW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 537 ± 38
3:0
24.10.2018
4.Klasse
1
6
Peter Graski (SALZ9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 347 ± 54
-
Günter Appl (GEOR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 334 ± 46
0:3
24.10.2018
4.Klasse
1
6
Eduard Schöpfer (SALZ9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 419 ± 49
-
Günter Appl (GEOR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 334 ± 46
3:0
24.10.2018
4.Klasse
1
6
Rolf Domann (SALZ9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 442 ± 44
-
Günter Appl (GEOR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 334 ± 46
3:1
15.10.2018
4.Klasse
1
5
Matthias Seidel (KUCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 692 ± 49
-
Günter Appl (GEOR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 334 ± 46
3:0
15.10.2018
4.Klasse
1
5
Martin Raffl (KUCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 406 ± 60
-
Günter Appl (GEOR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 334 ± 46
3:2
15.10.2018
4.Klasse
1
5
Filip Kipman (KUCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 847 ± 38
-
Günter Appl (GEOR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 334 ± 46
3:0
09.10.2018
4.Klasse
1
4
Günter Appl (GEOR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 334 ± 46
-
Martin Hackl (ATSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 381 ± 43
3:2
09.10.2018
4.Klasse
1
4
Günter Appl (GEOR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 334 ± 46
-
Karin Strasser (ATSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 120 ± 68
3:2
09.10.2018
4.Klasse
1
4
Günter Appl (GEOR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 334 ± 46
-
Ilse Kaiserseder (ATSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 258 ± 66
3:2
05.10.2018
4.Klasse
1
3
Simon Sams (SALZ10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 458 ± 36
-
Günter Appl (GEOR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 334 ± 46
3:0
05.10.2018
4.Klasse
1
3
Paul Heiglmaier (SALZ10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 621 ± 39
-
Günter Appl (GEOR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 334 ± 46
3:1
05.10.2018
4.Klasse
1
3
Wendelin Zeilner (SALZ10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 575 ± 42
-
Günter Appl (GEOR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 334 ± 46
3:0
25.09.2018
4.Klasse
1
2
Günter Appl (GEOR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 334 ± 46
-
Wilhelm Schrangl (ELIX3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 385 ± 43
2:3
25.09.2018
4.Klasse
1
2
Günter Appl (GEOR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 334 ± 46
-
Niklas Wirthenstätter (ELIX3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 498 ± 41
1:3
25.09.2018
4.Klasse
1
2
Günter Appl (GEOR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 334 ± 46
-
Roland Hasenauer (ELIX3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 431 ± 44
2:3
21.09.2018
4.Klasse
1
1
Luca Elia Greinz (ABER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 580 ± 46
-
Günter Appl (GEOR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 334 ± 46
3:1
21.09.2018
4.Klasse
1
1
Kai-Julius Greinz (ABER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 615 ± 50
-
Günter Appl (GEOR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 334 ± 46
3:2
21.09.2018
4.Klasse
1
1
Ramazan Mirzayi (ABER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 376 ± 60
-
Günter Appl (GEOR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 334 ± 46
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy