XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
HALS
INNS
JENB
KIJO
KIRB
MAST
MILS
RUM
SCHZ
TFES
WATT
WOHO
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U18 Jugend
U15 Schüler
U13 Unterstufe Herbst
U13 Unterstufe Frühjahr
Einsteigerklassen
TTTV-Cup
League
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
Round
H01
H02
H03
H04
H05
H06
H07
H08
H09
H10
H11
Team
HALS2
INNS5
JENB2
KIJO2
KIRB3
MAST1
MILS3
RUM3
SCHZ3
TFES1
WATT2
WOHO4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Klaus Hammerl
(
RC-Graph
), 45 matches, 32 wins, 13 losses, winning percentage: 71,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang (2018/2019)
Landesliga Play-Off D/E (2018/2019)
TTTV-Cup (2018/2019)
all
1
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Balanzo Maria
Basanovic Amir
Bergmann Felix
Egger Markus
Fattor Robert
Fischer Herbert
Flatscher Andreas
Genser Norbert
Genser Theresa
Greuter Thomas
Gunz sen. Werner sen.
Haller Werner
Hauser Andreas
Heinrich Alfred
Hell Martin
Höfer Sibylle
Izzi Roberto
Jaritz Günther
Kankekar Mayuresh Shrikant
Kapfinger Martina
Leidenfrost Christian
Lergetbohrer Peter
Lettenbichler Helmuth
Lutz Josef
Neugschwentner Walter
Neunteufl Rainer
Oberdorfer Max
Oppelz Teresa
Pajek Christian
Reichhart Walter
Riedler Hannes
Schnellrieder Arno
Streiter Klaus
Troger Karl
Turkonje Jonel
Weiskopf Helmuth
Weitlaner Christian
Wieser Wilhelm
Wild Markus
Zeilerbauer Oliver
players of all clubs
FULP
HALS
INNS
JOHN
KIJO
KIRB
KUST
MIEM
MILS
PSVT
RUM
SCHZ
SIIM
all
W
L
25.04.2019
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
11
Klaus Hammerl (INZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1076 ± 46
-
Hannes Riedler (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 957 ± 43
3:0
25.04.2019
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
11
Klaus Hammerl (INZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1076 ± 46
-
Andreas Flatscher (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 794 ± 59
3:0
12.04.2019
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
10
Max Oberdorfer (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 846 ± 52
-
Klaus Hammerl (INZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1076 ± 46
0:3
12.04.2019
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
10
Robert Fattor (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 796 ± 59
-
Klaus Hammerl (INZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1076 ± 46
0:3
04.04.2019
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
9
Klaus Hammerl (INZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1076 ± 46
-
Arno Schnellrieder (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1130 ± 45
0:3
04.04.2019
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
9
Klaus Hammerl (INZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1076 ± 46
-
Norbert Genser (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1001 ± 46
3:0
04.04.2019
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
9
Klaus Hammerl (INZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1076 ± 46
-
Theresa Genser (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 996 ± 41
3:0
28.03.2019
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
8
Klaus Hammerl (INZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1076 ± 46
-
Herbert Fischer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1031 ± 43
3:2
28.03.2019
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
8
Klaus Hammerl (INZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1076 ± 46
-
Christian Pajek (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1015 ± 46
3:0
22.03.2019
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
7
Martin Hell (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 885 ± 51
-
Klaus Hammerl (INZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1076 ± 46
0:3
22.03.2019
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
7
Klaus Streiter (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 851 ± 46
-
Klaus Hammerl (INZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1076 ± 46
2:3
12.03.2019
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
6
Walter Reichhart (KIJO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1070 ± 45
-
Klaus Hammerl (INZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1076 ± 46
3:0
12.03.2019
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
6
Werner Haller (KIJO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1083 ± 47
-
Klaus Hammerl (INZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1076 ± 46
3:0
08.03.2019
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
5
Rainer Neunteufl (MILS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 931 ± 43
-
Klaus Hammerl (INZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1076 ± 46
3:1
08.03.2019
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
5
Josef Lutz (MILS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1047 ± 44
-
Klaus Hammerl (INZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1076 ± 46
0:3
08.03.2019
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
5
Peter Lergetbohrer (MILS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1024 ± 42
-
Klaus Hammerl (INZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1076 ± 46
3:1
28.02.2019
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
4
Klaus Hammerl (INZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1076 ± 46
-
Mayuresh Shrikant Kankekar (INNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1224 ± 63
3:1
28.02.2019
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
4
Klaus Hammerl (INZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1076 ± 46
-
Maria Balanzo (INNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1030 ± 48
3:0
08.02.2019
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
2
Markus Wild (MIEM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1009 ± 44
-
Klaus Hammerl (INZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1076 ± 46
2:3
08.02.2019
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
2
Wilhelm Wieser (MIEM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1013 ± 43
-
Klaus Hammerl (INZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1076 ± 46
2:3
08.02.2019
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
2
Walter Neugschwentner (MIEM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 928 ± 48
-
Klaus Hammerl (INZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1076 ± 46
3:1
29.01.2019
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
1
Christian Weitlaner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1198 ± 49
-
Klaus Hammerl (INZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1076 ± 46
3:0
29.01.2019
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
1
Felix Bergmann (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1233 ± 61
-
Klaus Hammerl (INZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1076 ± 46
3:1
13.12.2018
TTTV-Cup
1
1
Klaus Hammerl (INZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1076 ± 46
-
Martina Kapfinger (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1618 ± 44
1:3
13.12.2018
TTTV-Cup
1
1
Klaus Hammerl (INZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1076 ± 46
-
Teresa Oppelz (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1586 ± 37
0:3
07.12.2018
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
11
Amir Basanovic (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1014 ± 47
-
Klaus Hammerl (INZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1076 ± 46
0:3
07.12.2018
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
11
Oliver Zeilerbauer (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 866 ± 47
-
Klaus Hammerl (INZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1076 ± 46
0:3
07.12.2018
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
11
Hannes Riedler (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 957 ± 43
-
Klaus Hammerl (INZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1076 ± 46
2:3
29.11.2018
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
10
Klaus Hammerl (INZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1076 ± 46
-
Markus Wild (MIEM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1009 ± 44
3:1
29.11.2018
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
10
Klaus Hammerl (INZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1076 ± 46
-
Wilhelm Wieser (MIEM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1013 ± 43
3:1
15.11.2018
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
8
Klaus Hammerl (INZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1076 ± 46
-
Roberto Izzi (JOHN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 833 ± 62
3:0
15.11.2018
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
8
Klaus Hammerl (INZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1076 ± 46
-
Christian Leidenfrost (JOHN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 913 ± 45
3:0
25.10.2018
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
6
Klaus Hammerl (INZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1076 ± 46
-
Sibylle Höfer (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 833 ± 46
3:0
25.10.2018
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
6
Klaus Hammerl (INZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1076 ± 46
-
Andreas Hauser (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1016 ± 44
3:1
16.10.2018
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
5
Werner Gunz sen. sen. (PSVT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 884 ± 50
-
Klaus Hammerl (INZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1076 ± 46
0:3
16.10.2018
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
5
Helmuth Weiskopf (PSVT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 711 ± 67
-
Klaus Hammerl (INZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1076 ± 46
1:3
11.10.2018
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
4
Klaus Hammerl (INZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1076 ± 46
-
Thomas Greuter (SIIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 777 ± 69
3:0
11.10.2018
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
4
Klaus Hammerl (INZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1076 ± 46
-
Günther Jaritz (SIIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 859 ± 54
3:0
04.10.2018
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
3
Klaus Hammerl (INZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1076 ± 46
-
Markus Egger (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1025 ± 43
3:2
04.10.2018
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
3
Klaus Hammerl (INZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1076 ± 46
-
Alfred Heinrich (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 846 ± 51
2:3
04.10.2018
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
3
Klaus Hammerl (INZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1076 ± 46
-
Klaus Streiter (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 851 ± 46
3:0
28.09.2018
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
2
Karl Troger (FULP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1054 ± 49
-
Klaus Hammerl (INZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1076 ± 46
3:2
28.09.2018
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
2
Jonel Turkonje (FULP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 891 ± 83
-
Klaus Hammerl (INZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1076 ± 46
0:3
20.09.2018
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
1
Klaus Hammerl (INZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1076 ± 46
-
Helmuth Lettenbichler (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 892 ± 46
2:3
20.09.2018
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
1
Klaus Hammerl (INZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1076 ± 46
-
Christian Weitlaner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1198 ± 49
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy