XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BBRZ
BIES
CHEM
EBBE
FROB
LIAG
NETT
PUCK
SPHO
WELS
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
701 Mühlviertel-West
702 Mühlviertel-Mitte
711 Linz - Linz U. - UU
712 Linz - Linz Land
721 Mühlviertel Ost
722 Perg Umgebung
731 Steyr Umg. / LL
741 Wels / Kremstal
751 Salzkammergut
761 LL - Wels - WL
762 Vöcklabruck+GM
771 Innv. / Braunau
781 Innv. / Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
BBRZ3
BIES8
FRAV2
EBBE4
FROB11
LIAG4
NETT4
PUCK3
SPHO6
WELS10
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Thomas Panholzer
(
RC-Graph
), 33 matches, 14 wins, 19 losses, winning percentage: 42,4 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau (2018/2019)
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Aigner Christian
Bachleitner Josef
Benedik Erich
Dieckhoff Julian
Ehringer Josef
Gupfinger Ursula
Hager Alfred
Heinrich Eckhard
Hochradl Daniel
Hoffmann Helmut
Höflmair Manfred Georg
Kalapati Filip
Knoll Hubert
Minihofer Fritz
Nowotka Alexander
Penzendorfer Bernhard
Pointner Felix
Rauchenecker Manfred
Schinagl Nadine
Schmid Wolfgang
Seidl Albert
Soru Christian
Stegfellner Moritz
Streif Bernhard
Tomic Miroslav
Trinh Josef
Vogl Peter sen.
Webersberger Franz
Wührer Georg
Übelsbacher Jürgen
players of all clubs
BRAU
FEMO
HOAC
METT
MOOS
OSTM
RIEI
STJO
all
W
L
29.03.2019
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau
2
9
Josef Ehringer (OSTM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 955 ± 48
-
Thomas Panholzer (SCAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 893 ± 48
3:0
29.03.2019
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau
2
9
Helmut Hoffmann (OSTM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 956 ± 48
-
Thomas Panholzer (SCAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 893 ± 48
3:2
29.03.2019
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau
2
9
Julian Dieckhoff (OSTM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1239 ± 49
-
Thomas Panholzer (SCAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 893 ± 48
3:2
21.03.2019
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau
2
8
Thomas Panholzer (SCAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 893 ± 48
-
Georg Wührer (STJO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 929 ± 48
3:0
21.03.2019
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau
2
8
Thomas Panholzer (SCAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 893 ± 48
-
Bernhard Penzendorfer (STJO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 851 ± 52
3:0
11.03.2019
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
2
7
Thomas Panholzer (SCAL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 893 ± 48
-
Fritz Minihofer (BRAU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 840 ± 50
0:3
11.03.2019
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
2
7
Thomas Panholzer (SCAL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 893 ± 48
-
Jürgen Übelsbacher (BRAU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 748 ± 57
2:3
11.03.2019
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
2
7
Thomas Panholzer (SCAL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 893 ± 48
-
Albert Seidl (BRAU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 701 ± 48
3:1
08.03.2019
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau
2
6
Manfred Georg Höflmair (FEMO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1111 ± 48
-
Thomas Panholzer (SCAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 893 ± 48
3:0
08.03.2019
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau
2
6
Eckhard Heinrich (FEMO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 559 ± 102
-
Thomas Panholzer (SCAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 893 ± 48
0:3
28.02.2019
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau
2
5
Thomas Panholzer (SCAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 893 ± 48
-
Daniel Hochradl (FEMO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1044 ± 51
0:3
28.02.2019
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau
2
5
Thomas Panholzer (SCAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 893 ± 48
-
Josef Bachleitner (FEMO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 852 ± 61
3:1
28.02.2019
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau
2
5
Thomas Panholzer (SCAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 893 ± 48
-
Franz Webersberger (FEMO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1013 ± 49
2:3
15.02.2019
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau
2
4
Hubert Knoll (HOAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 871 ± 48
-
Thomas Panholzer (SCAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 893 ± 48
2:3
15.02.2019
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau
2
4
Christian Aigner (HOAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1281 ± 59
-
Thomas Panholzer (SCAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 893 ± 48
3:1
07.02.2019
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau
2
3
Thomas Panholzer (SCAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 893 ± 48
-
Erich Benedik (RIEI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1219 ± 56
0:3
07.02.2019
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau
2
3
Thomas Panholzer (SCAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 893 ± 48
-
Alfred Hager (RIEI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 978 ± 49
3:2
07.02.2019
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau
2
3
Thomas Panholzer (SCAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 893 ± 48
-
Josef Trinh (RIEI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1118 ± 50
0:3
01.02.2019
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau
2
2
Wolfgang Schmid (BRAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1115 ± 55
-
Thomas Panholzer (SCAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 893 ± 48
3:0
01.02.2019
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau
2
2
Miroslav Tomic (BRAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 910 ± 52
-
Thomas Panholzer (SCAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 893 ± 48
1:3
01.02.2019
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau
2
2
Moritz Stegfellner (BRAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 961 ± 47
-
Thomas Panholzer (SCAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 893 ± 48
3:0
29.11.2018
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
1
9
Thomas Panholzer (SCAL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 893 ± 48
-
Felix Pointner (MOOS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 797 ± 57
3:0
29.11.2018
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
1
9
Thomas Panholzer (SCAL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 893 ± 48
-
Nadine Schinagl (MOOS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 675 ± 48
3:2
29.11.2018
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
1
9
Thomas Panholzer (SCAL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 893 ± 48
-
Alexander Nowotka (MOOS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 799 ± 49
1:3
24.10.2018
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau
1
5
Christian Soru (FEMO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 855 ± 65
-
Thomas Panholzer (SCAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 893 ± 48
3:0
24.10.2018
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau
1
5
Daniel Hochradl (FEMO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1044 ± 51
-
Thomas Panholzer (SCAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 893 ± 48
3:1
10.10.2018
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau
1
3
Peter Vogl sen. (RIEI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1202 ± 80
-
Thomas Panholzer (SCAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 893 ± 48
3:1
10.10.2018
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau
1
3
Josef Trinh (RIEI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1118 ± 50
-
Thomas Panholzer (SCAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 893 ± 48
3:2
04.10.2018
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau
1
2
Thomas Panholzer (SCAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 893 ± 48
-
Ursula Gupfinger (BRAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 820 ± 58
3:0
04.10.2018
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau
1
2
Thomas Panholzer (SCAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 893 ± 48
-
Bernhard Streif (BRAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 992 ± 52
1:3
04.10.2018
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau
1
2
Thomas Panholzer (SCAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 893 ± 48
-
Miroslav Tomic (BRAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 910 ± 52
3:1
28.09.2018
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
1
1
Filip Kalapati (METT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 525 ± 56
-
Thomas Panholzer (SCAL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 893 ± 48
1:3
28.09.2018
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
1
1
Manfred Rauchenecker (METT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 645 ± 66
-
Thomas Panholzer (SCAL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 893 ± 48
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy