XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ACEL
BHOF
ELIX
HOF
JOHA
KUCH
MAGI
POST
TAMS
WALS
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herbstmeisterschaft
Frühjahrsmeisterschaft
League
Salzburger Liga
Landesliga Frühjahr
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1.Klasse Frühjahr
2.Klasse Frühjahr
3.Klasse Frühjahr
4.Klasse Frühjahr
Round
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ACEL3
BHOF2
ELIX1
HOF1
JOHA2
KUCH4
MAGI1
MAGI2
POST2
POST3
TAMS2
WALS1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Bernhard Seidlein
(
RC-Graph
), 20 matches, 10 wins, 10 losses, winning percentage: 50,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2017/2018
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3.Klasse Frühjahr (2017/2018)
4.Klasse (2017/2018)
STTV Landesmeisterschaft AK 2017 (2017/2018)
all
1
all
3
4
6
7
9
all opponents
Blersch Leo
Butka Erich
Carreno Schöfegger Ariel
Carreno Schöfegger Lara
Eitzinger Thomas
Gappmayr Leopold
Harjung Richard
Harjung Roland
Kappeller Gerhard
Karner Dieter
Krispler Martin
Marquez Trigo Pablo
Mirzayi Ramazan
Neuhofer Ronja
Noori Ali Reza
Penker Tobias
Schober Michael
Stangl Josef
Stöger Simon
Zettl Wolfgang
players of all clubs
ABER
GEOR
HALL
KUCH
POST
SALZ
STRW
TAMS
all
W
L
22.03.2018
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
7
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 571 ± 66
-
Roland Harjung (HALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 774 ± 51
2:3
22.03.2018
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
7
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 571 ± 66
-
Martin Krispler (HALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 694 ± 48
1:3
22.03.2018
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
7
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 571 ± 66
-
Richard Harjung (HALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 737 ± 51
0:3
29.11.2017
4.Klasse
1
9
Josef Stangl (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 736 ± 45
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 571 ± 66
3:0
29.11.2017
4.Klasse
1
9
Dieter Karner (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 399 ± 59
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 571 ± 66
2:3
29.11.2017
4.Klasse
1
9
Thomas Eitzinger (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 598 ± 48
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 571 ± 66
1:3
25.11.2017
STTV Landesmeisterschaft AK 2017
Herren Einzel E bis 1200
Leo Blersch (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 753 ± 47
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 571 ± 66
L
25.11.2017
STTV Landesmeisterschaft AK 2017
Herren Einzel E bis 1200
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 571 ± 66
-
Gerhard Kappeller (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 932 ± 51
L
25.11.2017
STTV Landesmeisterschaft AK 2017
Herren Einzel F bis 1000
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 571 ± 66
-
Simon Stöger (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 632 ± 62
L
25.11.2017
STTV Landesmeisterschaft AK 2017
Herren Einzel F bis 1000
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 571 ± 66
-
Wolfgang Zettl (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 801 ± 45
L
25.11.2017
STTV Landesmeisterschaft AK 2017
Herren Einzel F bis 1000
Erich Butka (POST)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 952 ± 46
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 571 ± 66
L
09.11.2017
4.Klasse
1
6
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 571 ± 66
-
Ali Reza Noori (ABER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 662 ± 53
0:3
09.11.2017
4.Klasse
1
6
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 571 ± 66
-
Ramazan Mirzayi (ABER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 406 ± 54
3:0
09.11.2017
4.Klasse
1
6
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 571 ± 66
-
Ronja Neuhofer (ABER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 388 ± 41
3:2
19.10.2017
4.Klasse
1
4
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 571 ± 66
-
Leopold Gappmayr (TAMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 642 ± 45
3:2
19.10.2017
4.Klasse
1
4
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 571 ± 66
-
Pablo Marquez Trigo (TAMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 277 ± 68
3:0
19.10.2017
4.Klasse
1
4
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 571 ± 66
-
Tobias Penker (TAMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 312 ± 55
3:0
13.10.2017
4.Klasse
1
3
Ariel Carreno Schöfegger (STRW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 437 ± 47
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 571 ± 66
0:3
13.10.2017
4.Klasse
1
3
Lara Carreno Schöfegger (STRW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 361 ± 46
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 571 ± 66
1:3
13.10.2017
4.Klasse
1
3
Michael Schober (STRW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 365 ± 66
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 571 ± 66
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy