XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
REIN
SGAM
SGUR
USCH
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Liga
1.Klasse Ost
2.Klasse Ost
Klasse Mitte
Klasse Nord
Klasse Süd
Klasse West
Round
1
2
3
4
5
Team
REIN1
SGAM1
SGUR1
SGUR2
USCH1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Stephan Ludwig
(
RC-Graph
), 38 matches, 15 wins, 23 losses, winning percentage: 39,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2017/2018
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte) (2017/2018)
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs und Senioren (2017/2018)
NÖTTV RLT Voralpen-Open 2017 (2017/2018)
U13 Liga (2017/2018)
U15 Klasse West (2017/2018)
all
1
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
9
all opponents
Aigner Johann
Arnold Jonas
Baranovics Josef
Bleiner Johann
Denk Harald
Dorner Manuel
Egger Oswald
Ernst Xenia
Fuchsluger Peter
Gerstl Johann
Gerstl Robert
Grabner Alfred
Grosser Wolfgang
Jaidhauser Simon
Jokesch Angelika
Juhasz Mark
Kaindl Tobias
Kandler Peter
Kobler Franz
Kolodziejczyk Franciszek
Kriegl-Eckel Jakob
Lesayova Lucia
Marek Marcel
Mayrhofer Antonia
Nosofsky Nicolas
Oberforster Bernhard
Reimansteiner Marcus
Reiter David
Schadenhofer Josef
Schalk Erhard
Scheinhart Martina
Schönbichler Franz
Weinmann Jonas
players of all clubs
ERLA
ERNS
HAGE
HAUS
LEST
NEUD
NIBE
OBER
OTTE
PRIE
RAND
REIN
SGAM
SGUR
STPA
WAIY
WIES
all
W
L
17.12.2017
U13 Liga
1
3
Stephan Ludwig (SGUR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 525 ± 64
-
Marcel Marek (SGAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 990 ± 45
0:3
17.12.2017
U13 Liga
1
1
Alfred Grabner (OTTE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 694 ± 50
-
Stephan Ludwig (SGUR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 525 ± 64
3:0
17.12.2017
U13 Liga
1
1
Jonas Weinmann (OTTE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 377 ± 51
-
Stephan Ludwig (SGUR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 525 ± 64
3:2
17.12.2017
U13 Liga
1
2
David Reiter (ERLA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 810 ± 45
-
Stephan Ludwig (SGUR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 525 ± 64
3:1
17.12.2017
U13 Liga
1
3
Stephan Ludwig (SGUR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 525 ± 64
-
Jakob Kriegl-Eckel (SGAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 498 ± 61
3:0
10.12.2017
U15 Klasse West
1
2
B:
Stephan Ludwig (SGUR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 525 ± 64
-
Nicolas Nosofsky (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 471 ± 98
3:1
10.12.2017
U15 Klasse West
1
1
B:
Stephan Ludwig (SGUR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 525 ± 64
-
Tobias Kaindl (SGUR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 505 ± 53
3:0
10.12.2017
U15 Klasse West
1
4
A:
Stephan Ludwig (SGUR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 525 ± 64
-
Marcel Marek (SGAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 990 ± 45
1:3
09.12.2017
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Stephan Ludwig (SGUR9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 525 ± 64
-
David Reiter (ERLA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 810 ± 45
0:3
09.12.2017
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Stephan Ludwig (SGUR9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 525 ± 64
-
Jonas Arnold (ERLA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 575 ± 43
0:3
09.12.2017
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Stephan Ludwig (SGUR9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 525 ± 64
-
Simon Jaidhauser (ERLA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 278 ± 55
3:0
17.11.2017
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Wolfgang Grosser (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 595 ± 49
-
Stephan Ludwig (SGUR9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 525 ± 64
1:3
17.11.2017
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Erhard Schalk (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 618 ± 48
-
Stephan Ludwig (SGUR9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 525 ± 64
3:0
02.12.2017
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Stephan Ludwig (SGUR9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 525 ± 64
-
Johann Bleiner (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 606 ± 51
3:1
02.12.2017
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Stephan Ludwig (SGUR9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 525 ± 64
-
Peter Fuchsluger (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 575 ± 98
3:0
02.12.2017
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Stephan Ludwig (SGUR9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 525 ± 64
-
Harald Denk (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 740 ± 51
2:3
05.11.2017
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs und Senioren
U15 Einzel männlich
Marcus Reimansteiner (HAGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1083 ± 41
-
Stephan Ludwig (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 525 ± 64
L
05.11.2017
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs und Senioren
U13 Einzel männlich
Stephan Ludwig (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 525 ± 64
-
Franciszek Kolodziejczyk (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 680 ± 39
W
05.11.2017
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs und Senioren
U13 Einzel männlich
Mark Juhasz (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1448 ± 45
-
Stephan Ludwig (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 525 ± 64
L
04.11.2017
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Lucia Lesayova (WIES4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 666 ± 49
-
Stephan Ludwig (SGUR9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 525 ± 64
3:1
04.11.2017
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Oswald Egger (WIES4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 727 ± 51
-
Stephan Ludwig (SGUR9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 525 ± 64
3:0
04.11.2017
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Johann Gerstl (WIES4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 736 ± 53
-
Stephan Ludwig (SGUR9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 525 ± 64
2:3
27.10.2017
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Bernhard Oberforster (NIBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 850 ± 59
-
Stephan Ludwig (SGUR9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 525 ± 64
3:0
27.10.2017
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Peter Kandler (NIBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 407 ± 64
-
Stephan Ludwig (SGUR9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 525 ± 64
3:2
27.10.2017
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Josef Baranovics (NIBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 515 ± 81
-
Stephan Ludwig (SGUR9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 525 ± 64
2:3
08.10.2017
NÖTTV RLT Voralpen-Open 2017
Bewerb A - U15
David Reiter (ERLA)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 810 ± 45
-
Stephan Ludwig (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 525 ± 64
L
08.10.2017
NÖTTV RLT Voralpen-Open 2017
Bewerb A - U15
Stephan Ludwig (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 525 ± 64
-
Antonia Mayrhofer (ERLA)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 127 ± 84
W
08.10.2017
NÖTTV RLT Voralpen-Open 2017
Bewerb A - U15
Stephan Ludwig (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 525 ± 64
-
Xenia Ernst (ERNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 115 ± 86
W
08.10.2017
NÖTTV RLT Voralpen-Open 2017
Bewerb A - U15
Franz Kobler (LEST)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 663 ± 50
-
Stephan Ludwig (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 525 ± 64
L
08.10.2017
NÖTTV RLT Voralpen-Open 2017
Bewerb C - 1050 RC
Stephan Ludwig (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 525 ± 64
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1030 ± 52
L
08.10.2017
NÖTTV RLT Voralpen-Open 2017
Bewerb C - 1050 RC
Martina Scheinhart (RAND)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 674 ± 59
-
Stephan Ludwig (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 525 ± 64
W
08.10.2017
NÖTTV RLT Voralpen-Open 2017
Bewerb C - 1050 RC
Johann Aigner (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 803 ± 52
-
Stephan Ludwig (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 525 ± 64
L
08.10.2017
NÖTTV RLT Voralpen-Open 2017
Bewerb B - 800 RC
Franz Kobler (LEST)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 663 ± 50
-
Stephan Ludwig (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 525 ± 64
L
08.10.2017
NÖTTV RLT Voralpen-Open 2017
Bewerb B - 800 RC
Stephan Ludwig (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 525 ± 64
-
Martina Scheinhart (RAND)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 674 ± 59
L
08.10.2017
NÖTTV RLT Voralpen-Open 2017
Bewerb B - 800 RC
Stephan Ludwig (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 525 ± 64
-
Angelika Jokesch (WIES)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 244 ± 77
W
30.09.2017
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Stephan Ludwig (SGUR9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 525 ± 64
-
Manuel Dorner (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 711 ± 52
1:3
30.09.2017
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Stephan Ludwig (SGUR9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 525 ± 64
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 564 ± 57
3:1
30.09.2017
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Stephan Ludwig (SGUR9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 525 ± 64
-
Franz Schönbichler (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 693 ± 53
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy