XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
HEGE
KAC
KÖTT
LAVA
OSSI
SGFU
SGLV
SGMS
VILL
WOBE
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend U18
Schüler U15
Unterstufe U13
MiniUnterstufe U11
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1.Klasse Ost
1.Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse Mitte
3. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
HEGE1
KAC1
KÖTT1
LAVA1
OSSI1
SGFU1
VELD1
ALAK1
SEEB1
VILL1
WOBE1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Arthur Jonke
(
RC-Graph
), 32 matches, 11 wins, 21 losses, winning percentage: 34,4 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2017/2018
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1.Klasse West (2017/2018)
all
1
2
all
1
2
5
6
7
8
10
11
all opponents
Adlassnig Paul
Adlassnig Peter
Belavic Polona
Dobrounig Hubert
Feuerabend Bettina
Gasser Johann
Gfrerer Harald
Glöckler Adolf
Hafner Gerhard
Hofer Christian
Jammer Mario
Kofler Herbert
Mikula Harald
Pandel Roman
Pertl Wolfgang
Podlipnik Josef
Polzer David Philip
Quantschnig Siegfried
Rehor Johann
Ringitscher Anton
Risser Helmut
Schögl Lion
Segula Kiara
Stingler Roman
Urschitz David
Weber Hans-Peter
players of all clubs
DSFA
DSKL
KÖTT
NLUD
SGLV
SGMS
VILL
VÖLK
all
W
L
18.04.2018
1.Klasse West
2
11
Arthur Jonke (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1089 ± 50
-
Anton Ringitscher (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 703 ± 53
3:0
18.04.2018
1.Klasse West
2
11
Arthur Jonke (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1089 ± 50
-
Herbert Kofler (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1221 ± 55
0:3
18.04.2018
1.Klasse West
2
11
Arthur Jonke (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1089 ± 50
-
David Philip Polzer (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1176 ± 49
3:2
12.04.2018
1.Klasse West
2
10
Helmut Risser (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 959 ± 55
-
Arthur Jonke (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1089 ± 50
0:3
12.04.2018
1.Klasse West
2
10
Wolfgang Pertl (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1209 ± 49
-
Arthur Jonke (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1089 ± 50
3:1
12.04.2018
1.Klasse West
2
10
Adolf Glöckler (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1223 ± 55
-
Arthur Jonke (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1089 ± 50
3:2
21.03.2018
1.Klasse West
2
8
Arthur Jonke (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1089 ± 50
-
Christian Hofer (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1073 ± 55
3:0
21.03.2018
1.Klasse West
2
8
Arthur Jonke (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1089 ± 50
-
David Urschitz (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1176 ± 58
0:3
21.03.2018
1.Klasse West
2
8
Arthur Jonke (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1089 ± 50
-
Josef Podlipnik (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1141 ± 57
0:3
14.03.2018
1.Klasse West
2
7
Johann Rehor (DSKL)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1081 ± 47
-
Arthur Jonke (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1089 ± 50
3:0
14.03.2018
1.Klasse West
2
7
Hubert Dobrounig (DSKL)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1217 ± 54
-
Arthur Jonke (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1089 ± 50
3:0
14.03.2018
1.Klasse West
2
7
Gerhard Hafner (DSKL)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1043 ± 48
-
Arthur Jonke (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1089 ± 50
3:2
02.03.2018
1.Klasse West
2
5
Bettina Feuerabend (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1163 ± 47
-
Arthur Jonke (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1089 ± 50
0:3
02.03.2018
1.Klasse West
2
5
Kiara Segula (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1281 ± 47
-
Arthur Jonke (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1089 ± 50
3:0
02.03.2018
1.Klasse West
2
5
Polona Belavic (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1354 ± 60
-
Arthur Jonke (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1089 ± 50
3:2
31.01.2018
1.Klasse West
2
2
Arthur Jonke (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1089 ± 50
-
Peter Adlassnig (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1127 ± 49
0:3
31.01.2018
1.Klasse West
2
2
Arthur Jonke (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1089 ± 50
-
Roman Stingler (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 998 ± 53
3:2
31.01.2018
1.Klasse West
2
2
Arthur Jonke (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1089 ± 50
-
Paul Adlassnig (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1115 ± 49
1:3
25.01.2018
1.Klasse West
2
1
Johann Gasser (NLUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1080 ± 55
-
Arthur Jonke (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1089 ± 50
0:3
25.01.2018
1.Klasse West
2
1
Harald Mikula (NLUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1174 ± 69
-
Arthur Jonke (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1089 ± 50
3:1
25.01.2018
1.Klasse West
2
1
Roman Pandel (NLUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1473 ± 66
-
Arthur Jonke (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1089 ± 50
3:2
24.11.2017
1.Klasse West
1
8
Christian Hofer (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1073 ± 55
-
Arthur Jonke (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1089 ± 50
3:2
24.11.2017
1.Klasse West
1
8
Hans-Peter Weber (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1043 ± 66
-
Arthur Jonke (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1089 ± 50
2:3
08.11.2017
1.Klasse West
1
6
Harald Gfrerer (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1374 ± 75
-
Arthur Jonke (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1089 ± 50
3:1
08.11.2017
1.Klasse West
1
6
Lion Schögl (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1112 ± 64
-
Arthur Jonke (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1089 ± 50
3:0
08.11.2017
1.Klasse West
1
6
Mario Jammer (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1195 ± 66
-
Arthur Jonke (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1089 ± 50
2:3
06.10.2017
1.Klasse West
1
2
Paul Adlassnig (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1115 ± 49
-
Arthur Jonke (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1089 ± 50
3:0
06.10.2017
1.Klasse West
1
2
Roman Stingler (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 998 ± 53
-
Arthur Jonke (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1089 ± 50
3:2
06.10.2017
1.Klasse West
1
2
Peter Adlassnig (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1127 ± 49
-
Arthur Jonke (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1089 ± 50
1:3
27.09.2017
1.Klasse West
1
1
Arthur Jonke (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1089 ± 50
-
Siegfried Quantschnig (NLUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1166 ± 49
3:0
27.09.2017
1.Klasse West
1
1
Arthur Jonke (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1089 ± 50
-
Roman Pandel (NLUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1473 ± 66
0:3
27.09.2017
1.Klasse West
1
1
Arthur Jonke (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1089 ± 50
-
Johann Gasser (NLUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1080 ± 55
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy