XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANNA
DSFE
GALZ
GURN
HEGE
LAVA
LIEB
MARG
PAUL
SPEW
VÖLM
WEIF
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend U18
Schüler U15
Unterstufe U13
Mini Unterstufe U11
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1.Klasse Ost
1.Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2.Klasse Ost
2.Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3.Klasse Mitte
3.Klasse Ost
3.Klasse West
Entscheidung 3. Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ANNA4
DSFE4
GALZ
GURN4
HEGE2
LAVA2
LIEB1
MARG2
PAUL2
SPEW
VÖLM4
WEIF
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Walter Rascher
(
RC-Graph
), 47 matches, 14 wins, 33 losses, winning percentage: 29,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2016/2017
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2.Klasse Ost (2016/2017)
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2016 (2016/2017)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Beckmann Mike
Darnhofer Harald
Diex Manfred
Diex Manuel
Gratzer Gerhard
Hartl Mario
Hofmeister Jonas
Hubounig Albin
Jessernig Alfred
Jäger Manfred
Krainbucher Christoph
Kummer Helmut
Köchl Wolfgang
Machne Walter
Matschek Stefanie
Micheu Jakob
Miklautz Franz
Müller Timo
Nagele Helmut
Offner Anton
Omelko Markus sen.
Omelko Wigant
Pasalic Branka
Petschnig Thomas
Plessl Gerhard
Rainer Karl
Reisner Peter
Samitsch Martin
Schildberger Hubert
Spöcklberger Franz
Stipek Mario
Traußnig Gerald
Tschreppitsch Julia
Uschnig Martha
Wendegass Mario
Wolbank Hartwig
players of all clubs
ANNA
DSFE
GALZ
GURN
HEGE
LAVA
LIEB
PAUL
SPEW
SPIT
VÖLM
WOBE
all
W
L
17.03.2017
2.Klasse Ost
2
8
IX:
Stefanie Matschek (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 748 ± 53
-
Walter Rascher (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 55
0:3
17.03.2017
2.Klasse Ost
2
8
VI:
Martin Samitsch (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 866 ± 54
-
Walter Rascher (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 55
1:3
17.03.2017
2.Klasse Ost
2
8
II:
Jakob Micheu (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 798 ± 54
-
Walter Rascher (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 55
3:1
23.02.2017
2.Klasse Ost
2
5
IX:
Walter Rascher (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 55
-
Walter Machne (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1045 ± 52
0:3
23.02.2017
2.Klasse Ost
2
5
V:
Walter Rascher (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 55
-
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 701 ± 59
0:3
23.02.2017
2.Klasse Ost
2
5
I:
Walter Rascher (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 55
-
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1022 ± 50
0:3
10.02.2017
2.Klasse Ost
2
4
VIII:
Mike Beckmann (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1246 ± 54
-
Walter Rascher (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 55
3:0
10.02.2017
2.Klasse Ost
2
4
IV:
Manfred Diex (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1177 ± 50
-
Walter Rascher (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 55
3:0
10.02.2017
2.Klasse Ost
2
4
I:
Manuel Diex (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 780 ± 53
-
Walter Rascher (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 55
3:0
02.02.2017
2.Klasse Ost
2
3
IX:
Walter Rascher (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 55
-
Alfred Jessernig (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 915 ± 49
1:3
02.02.2017
2.Klasse Ost
2
3
V:
Walter Rascher (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 55
-
Timo Müller (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1011 ± 50
3:1
02.02.2017
2.Klasse Ost
2
3
I:
Walter Rascher (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 55
-
Mario Stipek (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1129 ± 51
0:3
13.01.2017
2.Klasse Ost
2
2
VII:
Helmut Kummer (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 801 ± 52
-
Walter Rascher (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 55
3:2
13.01.2017
2.Klasse Ost
2
2
V:
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 965 ± 49
-
Walter Rascher (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 55
0:3
13.01.2017
2.Klasse Ost
2
2
III:
Mario Hartl (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 54
-
Walter Rascher (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 55
3:0
19.01.2017
2.Klasse Ost
2
1
VIII:
Walter Rascher (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 55
-
Gerhard Plessl (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1039 ± 61
1:3
19.01.2017
2.Klasse Ost
2
1
VI:
Walter Rascher (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 55
-
Mario Wendegass (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 895 ± 50
2:3
19.01.2017
2.Klasse Ost
2
1
III:
Walter Rascher (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 55
-
Martha Uschnig (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 985 ± 50
3:1
12.12.2016
2.Klasse Ost
1
11
VIII:
Karl Rainer (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 946 ± 48
-
Walter Rascher (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 55
3:0
12.12.2016
2.Klasse Ost
1
11
IV:
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 54
-
Walter Rascher (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 55
3:0
12.12.2016
2.Klasse Ost
1
11
I:
Wigant Omelko (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 855 ± 58
-
Walter Rascher (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 55
3:0
14.11.2016
2.Klasse Ost
1
10
IX:
Walter Rascher (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 55
-
Peter Reisner (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1040 ± 48
1:3
14.11.2016
2.Klasse Ost
1
10
V:
Walter Rascher (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 55
-
Thomas Petschnig (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1234 ± 56
0:3
14.11.2016
2.Klasse Ost
1
10
I:
Walter Rascher (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 55
-
Franz Miklautz (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 944 ± 48
0:3
02.12.2016
2.Klasse Ost
1
9
VIII:
Anton Offner (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 556 ± 69
-
Walter Rascher (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 55
1:3
02.12.2016
2.Klasse Ost
1
9
IV:
Harald Darnhofer (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 744 ± 60
-
Walter Rascher (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 55
3:2
02.12.2016
2.Klasse Ost
1
9
I:
Wolfgang Köchl (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 889 ± 48
-
Walter Rascher (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 55
2:3
06.11.2016
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2016
Einzel D 1200
Christoph Krainbucher (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 662 ± 52
-
Walter Rascher (MARG)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 55
0:3
06.11.2016
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2016
Einzel D 1200
Walter Rascher (MARG)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 55
-
Julia Tschreppitsch (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1034 ± 50
2:3
06.11.2016
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2016
Einzel E 1000
Walter Rascher (MARG)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 55
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 48
0:3
06.11.2016
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2016
Senioren
Walter Rascher (MARG)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 55
-
Manfred Jäger (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1035 ± 51
3:2
06.11.2016
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2016
Senioren
Walter Rascher (MARG)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 55
-
Gerald Traußnig (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1757 ± 52
0:3
03.11.2016
2.Klasse Ost
1
6
VII:
Walter Rascher (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 55
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1010 ± 54
0:3
03.11.2016
2.Klasse Ost
1
6
IV:
Walter Rascher (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 55
-
Branka Pasalic (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1495 ± 48
0:3
03.11.2016
2.Klasse Ost
1
6
II:
Walter Rascher (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 55
-
Gerhard Gratzer (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 612 ± 63
3:2
27.10.2016
2.Klasse Ost
1
5
VIII:
Walter Machne (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1045 ± 52
-
Walter Rascher (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 55
3:2
27.10.2016
2.Klasse Ost
1
5
IV:
Hubert Schildberger (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 807 ± 60
-
Walter Rascher (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 55
1:3
27.10.2016
2.Klasse Ost
1
5
I:
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1022 ± 50
-
Walter Rascher (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 55
3:2
24.10.2016
2.Klasse Ost
1
4
IX:
Walter Rascher (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 55
-
Manuel Diex (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 780 ± 53
3:1
24.10.2016
2.Klasse Ost
1
4
V:
Walter Rascher (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 55
-
Mike Beckmann (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1246 ± 54
0:3
24.10.2016
2.Klasse Ost
1
4
I:
Walter Rascher (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 55
-
Manfred Diex (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1177 ± 50
0:3
14.10.2016
2.Klasse Ost
1
3
VII:
Mario Stipek (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1129 ± 51
-
Walter Rascher (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 55
3:0
14.10.2016
2.Klasse Ost
1
3
V:
Alfred Jessernig (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 915 ± 49
-
Walter Rascher (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 55
3:0
14.10.2016
2.Klasse Ost
1
3
III:
Timo Müller (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1011 ± 50
-
Walter Rascher (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 55
3:1
06.10.2016
2.Klasse Ost
1
2
IX:
Walter Rascher (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 55
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 965 ± 49
3:2
06.10.2016
2.Klasse Ost
1
2
V:
Walter Rascher (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 55
-
Mario Hartl (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 54
2:3
06.10.2016
2.Klasse Ost
1
2
I:
Walter Rascher (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 55
-
Helmut Kummer (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 801 ± 52
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy