XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
GURN
HEGE
KAC
LAVA
OSSI
SGFU
SGLV
SGMS
VILL
WOBE
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend U18
Schüler U15
Unterstufe U13
Mini Unterstufe U11
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1.Klasse Ost
1.Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2.Klasse Ost
2.Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3.Klasse Mitte
3.Klasse Ost
3.Klasse West
Entscheidung 3. Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
GURN1
HEGE1
KAC1
LAVA1
OSSI1
SGFU1
ALAK1
VELD1
SEEB1
VILL1
WOBE1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Martha Uschnig
(
RC-Graph
), 57 matches, 31 wins, 26 losses, winning percentage: 54,4 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2016/2017
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2.Klasse Ost (2016/2017)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Beckmann Mike
Diex Manfred
Diex Manuel
Felsberger Reinhard
Flechl Siegfried
Gratzer Gerhard
Hartl Mario
Hubounig Albin
Jessernig Alfred
Krassnitzer Andreas
Kummer Helmut
Köchl Wolfgang
Loibnegger Jürgen
Machne Walter
Matschek Gerhard
Matschek Stefanie
Micheu Jakob
Miklautz Franz
Müller Timo
Nagele Helmut
Neubauer Gottfried
Offner Anton
Offner Matthias Adrian
Omelko Markus sen.
Omelko Wigant
Petschnig Thomas
Rainer Karl
Rascher Walter
Reisner Peter
Sabitzer Dieter
Samitsch Martin
Schildberger Hubert
Schoi Hansjörg
Schöffmann Horst
Smrtnik Zdravko
Spöcklberger Franz
Stipek Mario
Stromberger Markus
players of all clubs
ANNA
GALZ
GURN
HEGE
LAVA
LIEB
MARG
PAUL
SPEW
VÖLM
WEIF
all
W
L
07.04.2017
2.Klasse Ost
2
11
Martha Uschnig (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 985 ± 50
-
Thomas Petschnig (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1234 ± 56
1:3
07.04.2017
2.Klasse Ost
2
11
Martha Uschnig (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 985 ± 50
-
Franz Miklautz (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 944 ± 48
2:3
07.04.2017
2.Klasse Ost
2
11
Martha Uschnig (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 985 ± 50
-
Peter Reisner (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1040 ± 48
3:2
30.03.2017
2.Klasse Ost
2
10
Jakob Micheu (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 798 ± 54
-
Martha Uschnig (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 985 ± 50
0:3
30.03.2017
2.Klasse Ost
2
10
Stefanie Matschek (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 748 ± 53
-
Martha Uschnig (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 985 ± 50
0:3
30.03.2017
2.Klasse Ost
2
10
Zdravko Smrtnik (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1315 ± 84
-
Martha Uschnig (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 985 ± 50
3:0
27.03.2017
2.Klasse Ost
2
9
Martha Uschnig (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 985 ± 50
-
Reinhard Felsberger (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 857 ± 58
3:1
27.03.2017
2.Klasse Ost
2
9
Martha Uschnig (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 985 ± 50
-
Gerhard Gratzer (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 612 ± 63
3:0
27.03.2017
2.Klasse Ost
2
9
Martha Uschnig (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 985 ± 50
-
Gottfried Neubauer (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1259 ± 58
0:3
21.03.2017
2.Klasse Ost
2
8
Manfred Diex (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1177 ± 50
-
Martha Uschnig (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 985 ± 50
1:3
21.03.2017
2.Klasse Ost
2
8
Manuel Diex (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 780 ± 53
-
Martha Uschnig (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 985 ± 50
0:3
21.03.2017
2.Klasse Ost
2
8
Mike Beckmann (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1246 ± 54
-
Martha Uschnig (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 985 ± 50
3:0
10.03.2017
2.Klasse Ost
2
7
Martha Uschnig (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 985 ± 50
-
Helmut Kummer (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 801 ± 52
3:1
10.03.2017
2.Klasse Ost
2
7
Martha Uschnig (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 985 ± 50
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 965 ± 49
0:3
10.03.2017
2.Klasse Ost
2
7
Martha Uschnig (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 985 ± 50
-
Mario Hartl (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 54
0:3
27.02.2017
2.Klasse Ost
2
6
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 54
-
Martha Uschnig (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 985 ± 50
3:0
27.02.2017
2.Klasse Ost
2
6
Horst Schöffmann (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1112 ± 57
-
Martha Uschnig (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 985 ± 50
3:2
27.02.2017
2.Klasse Ost
2
6
Karl Rainer (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 946 ± 48
-
Martha Uschnig (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 985 ± 50
2:3
20.02.2017
2.Klasse Ost
2
4
Markus Stromberger (WEIF)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1154 ± 51
-
Martha Uschnig (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 985 ± 50
3:2
20.02.2017
2.Klasse Ost
2
4
Dieter Sabitzer (WEIF)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 572 ± 65
-
Martha Uschnig (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 985 ± 50
0:3
20.02.2017
2.Klasse Ost
2
4
Andreas Krassnitzer (WEIF)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 885 ± 48
-
Martha Uschnig (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 985 ± 50
0:3
03.02.2017
2.Klasse Ost
2
3
Martha Uschnig (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 985 ± 50
-
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1022 ± 50
1:3
03.02.2017
2.Klasse Ost
2
3
Martha Uschnig (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 985 ± 50
-
Hubert Schildberger (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 807 ± 60
3:0
03.02.2017
2.Klasse Ost
2
3
Martha Uschnig (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 985 ± 50
-
Walter Machne (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1045 ± 52
2:3
19.01.2017
2.Klasse Ost
2
1
Jürgen Loibnegger (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 996 ± 49
-
Martha Uschnig (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 985 ± 50
3:2
19.01.2017
2.Klasse Ost
2
1
Hansjörg Schoi (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 941 ± 51
-
Martha Uschnig (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 985 ± 50
3:0
19.01.2017
2.Klasse Ost
2
1
Walter Rascher (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 55
-
Martha Uschnig (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 985 ± 50
3:1
09.12.2016
2.Klasse Ost
1
10
Martha Uschnig (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 985 ± 50
-
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 919 ± 58
3:0
09.12.2016
2.Klasse Ost
1
10
Martha Uschnig (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 985 ± 50
-
Martin Samitsch (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 866 ± 54
3:0
09.12.2016
2.Klasse Ost
1
10
Martha Uschnig (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 985 ± 50
-
Zdravko Smrtnik (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1315 ± 84
2:3
01.12.2016
2.Klasse Ost
1
9
Gottfried Neubauer (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1259 ± 58
-
Martha Uschnig (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 985 ± 50
3:1
01.12.2016
2.Klasse Ost
1
9
Reinhard Felsberger (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 857 ± 58
-
Martha Uschnig (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 985 ± 50
2:3
01.12.2016
2.Klasse Ost
1
9
Helmut Nagele (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1010 ± 54
-
Martha Uschnig (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 985 ± 50
3:1
25.11.2016
2.Klasse Ost
1
8
Martha Uschnig (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 985 ± 50
-
Manfred Diex (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1177 ± 50
1:3
25.11.2016
2.Klasse Ost
1
8
Martha Uschnig (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 985 ± 50
-
Manuel Diex (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 780 ± 53
3:0
25.11.2016
2.Klasse Ost
1
8
Martha Uschnig (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 985 ± 50
-
Mike Beckmann (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1246 ± 54
0:3
18.11.2016
2.Klasse Ost
1
7
Mario Hartl (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 54
-
Martha Uschnig (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 985 ± 50
3:2
18.11.2016
2.Klasse Ost
1
7
Helmut Kummer (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 801 ± 52
-
Martha Uschnig (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 985 ± 50
0:3
18.11.2016
2.Klasse Ost
1
7
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 965 ± 49
-
Martha Uschnig (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 985 ± 50
1:3
04.11.2016
2.Klasse Ost
1
6
Martha Uschnig (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 985 ± 50
-
Karl Rainer (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 946 ± 48
3:0
04.11.2016
2.Klasse Ost
1
6
Martha Uschnig (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 985 ± 50
-
Wigant Omelko (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 855 ± 58
3:0
04.11.2016
2.Klasse Ost
1
6
Martha Uschnig (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 985 ± 50
-
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 54
0:3
03.11.2016
2.Klasse Ost
1
5
Wolfgang Köchl (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 889 ± 48
-
Martha Uschnig (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 985 ± 50
0:3
03.11.2016
2.Klasse Ost
1
5
Matthias Adrian Offner (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1218 ± 59
-
Martha Uschnig (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 985 ± 50
3:2
03.11.2016
2.Klasse Ost
1
5
Anton Offner (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 556 ± 69
-
Martha Uschnig (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 985 ± 50
0:3
17.10.2016
2.Klasse Ost
1
4
Martha Uschnig (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 985 ± 50
-
Markus Stromberger (WEIF)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1154 ± 51
3:2
17.10.2016
2.Klasse Ost
1
4
Martha Uschnig (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 985 ± 50
-
Dieter Sabitzer (WEIF)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 572 ± 65
3:0
17.10.2016
2.Klasse Ost
1
4
Martha Uschnig (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 985 ± 50
-
Andreas Krassnitzer (WEIF)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 885 ± 48
3:1
11.10.2016
2.Klasse Ost
1
3
Hubert Schildberger (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 807 ± 60
-
Martha Uschnig (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 985 ± 50
0:3
11.10.2016
2.Klasse Ost
1
3
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1022 ± 50
-
Martha Uschnig (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 985 ± 50
1:3
11.10.2016
2.Klasse Ost
1
3
Walter Machne (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1045 ± 52
-
Martha Uschnig (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 985 ± 50
2:3
07.10.2016
2.Klasse Ost
1
2
Martha Uschnig (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 985 ± 50
-
Mario Stipek (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1129 ± 51
3:1
07.10.2016
2.Klasse Ost
1
2
Martha Uschnig (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 985 ± 50
-
Alfred Jessernig (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 915 ± 49
3:2
07.10.2016
2.Klasse Ost
1
2
Martha Uschnig (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 985 ± 50
-
Timo Müller (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1011 ± 50
1:3
23.09.2016
2.Klasse Ost
1
1
Martha Uschnig (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 985 ± 50
-
Siegfried Flechl (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 879 ± 60
2:3
23.09.2016
2.Klasse Ost
1
1
Martha Uschnig (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 985 ± 50
-
Jürgen Loibnegger (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 996 ± 49
2:3
23.09.2016
2.Klasse Ost
1
1
Martha Uschnig (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 985 ± 50
-
Hansjörg Schoi (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 941 ± 51
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy