XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANNA
VILL
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend U18
Schüler U15
Unterstufe U13
Miniunterstufe U11
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1.Klasse Ost
1.Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2.Klasse Ost
2.Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
Relegation 2.Klasse
3.Klasse Mitte
3.Klasse Ost
3.Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
1
Team
ANNA4
VILL2
View
Table&Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Jakob Micheu
(
RC-Graph
), 73 matches, 27 wins, 46 losses, winning percentage: 37,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2015/2016
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2.Klasse Ost (2015/2016)
3.Klasse Ost (2015/2016)
Jugend (U18) Klasse A (2015/2016)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
11
all opponents
Diex Manfred
Diex Manuel
Egartner Raphael
Felsberger Reinhard
Fischer Harald
Haberz Markus
Haracic Florian
Hofmeister Jonas
Huber Andreas
Hubounig Albin
Hösele Lea
Jan Dietmar
Kollmann Gerhard
Krainbucher Christoph
Krainbucher Raphael
Krall Franz
Kraßnik Johannes
Kummer Helmut
Leininger Markus
Leppert Benjamin
Loibnegger Jürgen
Machne Walter
Markovic Igor
Mataln Karl
Melcher Dominik
Messner Christoph
Mitsche Jakob
Moser Stefan
Muntean Herbert
Obernosterer Philipp
Omelko Wigant
Orasch Marco
Orasche Romario
Osina Raphael
Pasterk Walter
Pichler German Valentin
Pototschnig Sabrina
Prett Tobias
Rainer Karl
Rascher Walter
Schnidar Wolfgang
Schöffmann Horst
Shi Weide
Spöcklberger Franz
Starzacher Gerhard
Stauber Günter
Steinacher Judith
Steiner Lukas
Stuller Thomas
Tamegger Michael
Tscharnuter Noah
Verschnig Alexander
Wasner Christian
Witzelnig Nico
Wolbank Hartwig
players of all clubs
ANNA
GURN
KAC
LAVA
LEPE
LIEB
MARG
PAUL
SGLV
SITT
SPEW
VÖLK
VÖLM
WOBE
all
W
L
01.04.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
9
Jakob Micheu (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 761 ± 50
-
Romario Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 866 ± 55
3:0
01.04.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
9
Jakob Micheu (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 761 ± 50
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 579 ± 56
3:0
11.02.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
8
Reinhard Felsberger (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 849 ± 58
-
Jakob Micheu (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 761 ± 50
3:2
11.02.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
8
Johannes Kraßnik (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 641 ± 58
-
Jakob Micheu (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 761 ± 50
1:3
11.02.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
8
Dietmar Jan (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 791 ± 60
-
Jakob Micheu (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 761 ± 50
3:2
08.04.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
7
Jakob Micheu (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 761 ± 50
-
Christoph Krainbucher (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 553 ± 51
3:2
08.04.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
7
Jakob Micheu (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 761 ± 50
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 912 ± 50
0:3
08.04.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
7
Jakob Micheu (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 761 ± 50
-
Raphael Krainbucher (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 626 ± 51
3:0
04.03.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
6
Markus Haberz (SITT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 590 ± 53
-
Jakob Micheu (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 761 ± 50
0:3
04.03.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
6
Michael Tamegger (SITT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 580 ± 56
-
Jakob Micheu (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 761 ± 50
1:3
04.03.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
6
Thomas Stuller (SITT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 327 ± 70
-
Jakob Micheu (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 761 ± 50
0:3
27.02.2016
Jugend (U18) Klasse A
2
2
Jakob Micheu (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 761 ± 50
-
Christian Wasner (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 908 ± 64
1:3
27.02.2016
Jugend (U18) Klasse A
2
5
Jakob Micheu (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 761 ± 50
-
Weide Shi (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 710 ± 56
3:2
27.02.2016
Jugend (U18) Klasse A
2
6
Noah Tscharnuter (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 325 ± 63
-
Jakob Micheu (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 761 ± 50
0:3
27.02.2016
Jugend (U18) Klasse A
2
1
Raphael Krainbucher (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 626 ± 51
-
Jakob Micheu (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 761 ± 50
2:3
27.02.2016
Jugend (U18) Klasse A
2
4
Jakob Mitsche (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1006 ± 41
-
Jakob Micheu (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 761 ± 50
3:0
27.02.2016
Jugend (U18) Klasse A
2
7
Jakob Micheu (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 761 ± 50
-
Nico Witzelnig (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 983 ± 48
1:3
27.02.2016
Jugend (U18) Klasse A
2
1
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 912 ± 50
-
Jakob Micheu (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 761 ± 50
3:0
27.02.2016
Jugend (U18) Klasse A
2
2
Jakob Micheu (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 761 ± 50
-
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
0:3
27.02.2016
Jugend (U18) Klasse A
2
5
Jakob Micheu (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 761 ± 50
-
Raphael Egartner (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 746 ± 48
1:3
27.02.2016
Jugend (U18) Klasse A
2
4
Dominik Melcher (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 886 ± 48
-
Jakob Micheu (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 761 ± 50
0:3
27.02.2016
Jugend (U18) Klasse A
2
6
Tobias Prett (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1010 ± 45
-
Jakob Micheu (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 761 ± 50
3:0
27.02.2016
Jugend (U18) Klasse A
2
7
Jakob Micheu (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 761 ± 50
-
Markus Leininger (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 951 ± 48
0:3
26.02.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
5
Sabrina Pototschnig (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 426 ± 51
-
Jakob Micheu (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 761 ± 50
0:3
26.02.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
5
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
-
Jakob Micheu (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 761 ± 50
3:0
26.02.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
5
Günter Stauber (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 853 ± 53
-
Jakob Micheu (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 761 ± 50
0:3
19.02.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
4
Jakob Micheu (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 761 ± 50
-
Manuel Diex (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 748 ± 52
1:3
19.02.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
4
Jakob Micheu (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 761 ± 50
-
Manfred Diex (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1123 ± 64
0:3
19.02.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
4
Jakob Micheu (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 761 ± 50
-
Gerhard Kollmann (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 870 ± 57
3:1
05.02.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
3
Karl Mataln (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 557 ± 54
-
Jakob Micheu (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 761 ± 50
0:3
05.02.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
3
Helmut Kummer (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 759 ± 54
-
Jakob Micheu (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 761 ± 50
3:0
05.02.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
3
Franz Krall (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 625 ± 54
-
Jakob Micheu (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 761 ± 50
0:3
29.01.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
2
Jakob Micheu (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 761 ± 50
-
Christoph Messner (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 680 ± 59
3:2
29.01.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
2
Jakob Micheu (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 761 ± 50
-
Igor Markovic (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 581 ± 52
3:1
10.12.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
11
Jakob Micheu (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 761 ± 50
-
Wigant Omelko (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 933 ± 53
0:3
10.12.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
11
Jakob Micheu (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 761 ± 50
-
Horst Schöffmann (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1194 ± 79
0:3
10.12.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
11
Jakob Micheu (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 761 ± 50
-
Karl Rainer (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 986 ± 49
0:3
27.11.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
9
Gerhard Starzacher (SITT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1106 ± 51
-
Jakob Micheu (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 761 ± 50
3:0
27.11.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
9
Benjamin Leppert (SITT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1296 ± 56
-
Jakob Micheu (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 761 ± 50
3:1
27.11.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
9
Walter Pasterk (SITT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 866 ± 52
-
Jakob Micheu (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 761 ± 50
3:2
20.11.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
8
Jakob Micheu (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 761 ± 50
-
Reinhard Felsberger (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 849 ± 58
3:2
20.11.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
8
Jakob Micheu (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 761 ± 50
-
Dietmar Jan (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 791 ± 60
2:3
20.11.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
8
Jakob Micheu (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 761 ± 50
-
Johannes Kraßnik (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 641 ± 58
0:3
13.11.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
7
Herbert Muntean (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 634 ± 82
-
Jakob Micheu (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 761 ± 50
0:3
13.11.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
7
Stefan Moser (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1243 ± 75
-
Jakob Micheu (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 761 ± 50
3:1
13.11.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
7
Andreas Huber (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 856 ± 55
-
Jakob Micheu (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 761 ± 50
3:2
07.11.2015
Jugend (U18) Klasse A
1
7
Markus Leininger (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 951 ± 48
-
Jakob Micheu (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 761 ± 50
0:3
07.11.2015
Jugend (U18) Klasse A
1
5
Weide Shi (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 710 ± 56
-
Jakob Micheu (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 761 ± 50
3:0
07.11.2015
Jugend (U18) Klasse A
1
2
Christian Wasner (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 908 ± 64
-
Jakob Micheu (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 761 ± 50
3:0
07.11.2015
Jugend (U18) Klasse A
1
1
Jakob Micheu (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 761 ± 50
-
Christoph Krainbucher (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 553 ± 51
3:0
07.11.2015
Jugend (U18) Klasse A
1
4
Jakob Micheu (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 761 ± 50
-
Jakob Mitsche (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1006 ± 41
1:3
07.11.2015
Jugend (U18) Klasse A
1
6
Jakob Micheu (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 761 ± 50
-
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
0:3
07.11.2015
Jugend (U18) Klasse A
1
2
Florian Haracic (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 780 ± 65
-
Jakob Micheu (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 761 ± 50
3:1
07.11.2015
Jugend (U18) Klasse A
1
5
Raphael Egartner (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 746 ± 48
-
Jakob Micheu (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 761 ± 50
0:3
07.11.2015
Jugend (U18) Klasse A
1
4
Jakob Micheu (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 761 ± 50
-
Dominik Melcher (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 886 ± 48
0:3
07.11.2015
Jugend (U18) Klasse A
1
6
Jakob Micheu (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 761 ± 50
-
Tobias Prett (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1010 ± 45
0:3
07.11.2015
Jugend (U18) Klasse A
1
7
Nico Witzelnig (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 983 ± 48
-
Jakob Micheu (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 761 ± 50
3:1
07.11.2015
Jugend (U18) Klasse A
1
1
Jakob Micheu (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 761 ± 50
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 912 ± 50
1:3
05.11.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
6
Jakob Micheu (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 761 ± 50
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 49
1:3
05.11.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
6
Jakob Micheu (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 761 ± 50
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1187 ± 56
0:3
05.11.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
6
Jakob Micheu (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 761 ± 50
-
German Valentin Pichler (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 967 ± 65
3:2
30.10.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
5
Jakob Micheu (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 761 ± 50
-
Günter Stauber (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 853 ± 53
0:3
30.10.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
5
Jakob Micheu (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 761 ± 50
-
Lukas Steiner (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 516 ± 52
3:0
30.10.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
5
Jakob Micheu (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 761 ± 50
-
Florian Haracic (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 780 ± 65
2:3
15.10.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
3
Jürgen Loibnegger (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 942 ± 48
-
Jakob Micheu (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 761 ± 50
3:0
15.10.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
3
Walter Rascher (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 805 ± 55
-
Jakob Micheu (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 761 ± 50
1:3
15.10.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
3
Harald Fischer (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 869 ± 61
-
Jakob Micheu (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 761 ± 50
3:0
08.10.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
2
Jakob Micheu (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 761 ± 50
-
Lea Hösele (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 930 ± 44
1:3
08.10.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
2
Jakob Micheu (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 761 ± 50
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
1:3
08.10.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
2
Jakob Micheu (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 761 ± 50
-
Marco Orasch (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 960 ± 48
2:3
02.10.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
1
Jakob Micheu (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 761 ± 50
-
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 637 ± 55
0:3
02.10.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
1
Jakob Micheu (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 761 ± 50
-
Walter Machne (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 946 ± 61
1:3
02.10.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
1
Jakob Micheu (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 761 ± 50
-
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 954 ± 57
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy