XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ASCH
HAUS
OBER
SPYE
USCH
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
1. Liga
1. Klasse Nord
1. Klasse Ost
1. Klasse Süd
1. Klasse West
2. Klasse Ost
Round
1
2
3
4
5
Team
ASCH1
HAUS1
OBER2
SPYE1
USCH1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Philipp Straßer
(
RC-Graph
), 77 matches, 42 wins, 35 losses, winning percentage: 54,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2015/2016
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016 (2015/2016)
2. Klasse West A (2015/2016)
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016 (2015/2016)
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015 (2015/2016)
NÖTTV RLT Voralpen-Open 2015 (2015/2016)
U18 1. Klasse West (2015/2016)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Altmüller Kurt
Anerinhof Rene
Artner Laura
Aschauer Franz
Bektashi Elma
Berger Franz
Binder Manuel
Brandecker Tobias
Bugl Jasmin
Dorner Matthias
Dorner Roland
Döcker Hannah
Ebert Florian
Ecker Josef
Feher Balazs
Fellinger Julian
Fischer-Colbrie Axel
Gerstl Robert
Griessenberger Clemens
Gumpoltsberger Fabian
Hader Ferdinand
Hainböck Günter
Hameseder Markus
Hayden Benjamin
Heider Lukas
Huber Leopold
Kaindl Niklas
Kamleitner Christian
Kapusta Wolfgang
Kern Martin
Kettler Elias
Kitzmüller Johannes
Koch Bernhard
Kranzl Johann
Kudilek Rudolf
Linhart Felix
Lorenz Thomas
Löwenstein Peter
Maad Johannes
Maurhart Johannes
Mayerhofer Martin
Mödlagl Raphael
Piringer Hermann
Prigl Manuel
Radel Martin
Reiterlehner Walter
Scharner Alfred
Scheinhart Martina
Schroll Josef
Schweiger Roman
Seiberl Markus
Stadler Christian
Staindl Roland
Streisselberger Gerhard
Szelegowitz Julian
Unterberger Josef
Vinkov Karl-Heinz
Weiß Simon
players of all clubs
ALLH
ASCH
ERNS
GUNT
HAAG
HAUS
LALO
MARK
MATZ
NEUD
NIBE
OBER
OLD
RAND
SPYE
STGY
STPA
SVSW
USCH
WAIT
WALL
WIES
WOLF
WOLK
YBBS
ZWET
all
W
L
30.03.2016
2. Klasse West A
2
9
Philipp Straßer (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 843 ± 47
-
Martin Kern (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1147 ± 61
1:3
30.03.2016
2. Klasse West A
2
9
Philipp Straßer (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 843 ± 47
-
Markus Hameseder (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 784 ± 50
3:2
30.03.2016
2. Klasse West A
2
9
Philipp Straßer (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 843 ± 47
-
Gerhard Streisselberger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 563 ± 122
3:0
22.04.2016
2. Klasse West A
2
8
Josef Unterberger (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 989 ± 60
-
Philipp Straßer (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 843 ± 47
3:1
22.04.2016
2. Klasse West A
2
8
Roland Staindl (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 738 ± 66
-
Philipp Straßer (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 843 ± 47
1:3
05.04.2016
2. Klasse West A
2
7
Wolfgang Kapusta (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 908 ± 47
-
Philipp Straßer (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 843 ± 47
3:0
05.04.2016
2. Klasse West A
2
7
Johannes Kitzmüller (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 800 ± 49
-
Philipp Straßer (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 843 ± 47
3:1
05.04.2016
2. Klasse West A
2
7
Josef Ecker (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 807 ± 48
-
Philipp Straßer (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 843 ± 47
3:1
23.03.2016
2. Klasse West A
2
6
Philipp Straßer (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 843 ± 47
-
Franz Aschauer (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1017 ± 53
3:2
23.03.2016
2. Klasse West A
2
6
Philipp Straßer (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 843 ± 47
-
Johannes Maurhart (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 817 ± 47
3:0
23.03.2016
2. Klasse West A
2
6
Philipp Straßer (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 843 ± 47
-
Christian Stadler (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 802 ± 61
0:3
26.02.2016
2. Klasse West A
2
5
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 875 ± 49
-
Philipp Straßer (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 843 ± 47
1:3
26.02.2016
2. Klasse West A
2
5
Johann Kranzl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 804 ± 51
-
Philipp Straßer (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 843 ± 47
0:3
26.02.2016
2. Klasse West A
2
5
Josef Schroll (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 902 ± 50
-
Philipp Straßer (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 843 ± 47
3:2
05.03.2016
2. Klasse West A
2
4
Philipp Straßer (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 843 ± 47
-
Roman Schweiger (OBER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 948 ± 48
1:3
05.03.2016
2. Klasse West A
2
4
Philipp Straßer (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 843 ± 47
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 903 ± 46
1:3
05.03.2016
2. Klasse West A
2
4
Philipp Straßer (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 843 ± 47
-
Alfred Scharner (OBER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 950 ± 47
3:1
04.03.2016
2. Klasse West A
2
3
Manuel Prigl (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1041 ± 54
-
Philipp Straßer (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 843 ± 47
3:1
04.03.2016
2. Klasse West A
2
3
Rudolf Kudilek (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 888 ± 49
-
Philipp Straßer (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 843 ± 47
1:3
04.03.2016
2. Klasse West A
2
3
Kurt Altmüller (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 899 ± 51
-
Philipp Straßer (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 843 ± 47
3:1
04.02.2016
2. Klasse West A
2
2
Philipp Straßer (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 843 ± 47
-
Christian Kamleitner (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1090 ± 54
0:3
04.02.2016
2. Klasse West A
2
2
Philipp Straßer (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 843 ± 47
-
Hermann Piringer (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 877 ± 48
3:0
04.02.2016
2. Klasse West A
2
2
Philipp Straßer (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 843 ± 47
-
Günter Hainböck (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 820 ± 48
1:3
15.01.2016
2. Klasse West A
2
1
Ferdinand Hader (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 855 ± 48
-
Philipp Straßer (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 843 ± 47
2:3
15.01.2016
2. Klasse West A
2
1
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 49
-
Philipp Straßer (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 843 ± 47
2:3
15.01.2016
2. Klasse West A
2
1
Axel Fischer-Colbrie (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 838 ± 49
-
Philipp Straßer (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 843 ± 47
2:3
06.12.2015
U18 1. Klasse West
1
2
B:
Philipp Straßer (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 843 ± 47
-
Benjamin Hayden (OBER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1221 ± 78
1:3
06.12.2015
U18 1. Klasse West
1
5
B:
Philipp Straßer (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 843 ± 47
-
Clemens Griessenberger (ASCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 244 ± 59
3:0
06.12.2015
U18 1. Klasse West
1
1
A:
Fabian Gumpoltsberger (HAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 676 ± 59
-
Philipp Straßer (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 843 ± 47
0:3
06.12.2015
U18 1. Klasse West
1
3
A:
Florian Ebert (SPYE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 646 ± 73
-
Philipp Straßer (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 843 ± 47
0:3
30.11.2015
2. Klasse West A
1
9
Franz Berger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 930 ± 51
-
Philipp Straßer (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 843 ± 47
3:0
30.11.2015
2. Klasse West A
1
9
Martin Kern (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1147 ± 61
-
Philipp Straßer (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 843 ± 47
3:2
22.11.2015
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
Gruppe 4
Julian Fellinger (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 684 ± 39
-
Philipp Straßer (USCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 843 ± 47
2:3
22.11.2015
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
Gruppe 4
Philipp Straßer (USCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 843 ± 47
-
Martin Mayerhofer (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 746 ± 47
2:3
22.11.2015
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
Gruppe 4
Philipp Straßer (USCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 843 ± 47
-
Felix Linhart (WOLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 639 ± 51
3:0
22.11.2015
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
Gruppe 4
Clemens Griessenberger (ASCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 244 ± 59
-
Philipp Straßer (USCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 843 ± 47
0:3
22.11.2015
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
Gruppe 4
Philipp Straßer (USCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 843 ± 47
-
Raphael Mödlagl (WAIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 710 ± 50
3:0
22.11.2015
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
Gruppe 4
Lukas Heider (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 600 ± 53
-
Philipp Straßer (USCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 843 ± 47
1:3
22.11.2015
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
Gruppe 4
Julian Fellinger (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 684 ± 39
-
Philipp Straßer (USCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 843 ± 47
3:1
04.12.2015
2. Klasse West A
1
8
Philipp Straßer (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 843 ± 47
-
Tobias Brandecker (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 960 ± 56
0:3
04.12.2015
2. Klasse West A
1
8
Philipp Straßer (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 843 ± 47
-
Hannah Döcker (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 733 ± 53
3:2
04.12.2015
2. Klasse West A
1
8
Philipp Straßer (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 843 ± 47
-
Laura Artner (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 580 ± 70
3:0
13.11.2015
2. Klasse West A
1
7
Philipp Straßer (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 843 ± 47
-
Wolfgang Kapusta (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 908 ± 47
3:0
13.11.2015
2. Klasse West A
1
7
Philipp Straßer (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 843 ± 47
-
Johannes Kitzmüller (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 800 ± 49
3:2
13.11.2015
2. Klasse West A
1
7
Philipp Straßer (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 843 ± 47
-
Josef Ecker (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 807 ± 48
0:3
07.11.2015
2. Klasse West A
1
6
Franz Aschauer (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1017 ± 53
-
Philipp Straßer (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 843 ± 47
3:0
07.11.2015
2. Klasse West A
1
6
Christian Stadler (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 802 ± 61
-
Philipp Straßer (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 843 ± 47
0:3
30.10.2015
2. Klasse West A
1
5
Philipp Straßer (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 843 ± 47
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 875 ± 49
1:3
30.10.2015
2. Klasse West A
1
5
Philipp Straßer (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 843 ± 47
-
Josef Schroll (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 902 ± 50
3:2
24.10.2015
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015
U21 Einzel M
Philipp Straßer (USCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 843 ± 47
-
Martin Radel (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1855 ± 47
0:3
24.10.2015
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015
U18 Einzel M
Philipp Straßer (USCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 843 ± 47
-
Martin Radel (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1855 ± 47
0:3
24.10.2015
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015
Einzel 900
Philipp Straßer (USCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 843 ± 47
-
Martina Scheinhart (RAND)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 680 ± 56
3:0
24.10.2015
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015
Einzel 900
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 895 ± 55
-
Philipp Straßer (USCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 843 ± 47
3:1
24.10.2015
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015
Einzel 1150
Philipp Straßer (USCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 843 ± 47
-
Rene Anerinhof (WIES)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1144 ± 52
0:3
11.10.2015
NÖTTV RLT Voralpen-Open 2015
Bewerb B - 1050 RC-Punkte
Philipp Straßer (USCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 843 ± 47
-
Roland Dorner (OLD)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1038 ± 45
1:3
11.10.2015
NÖTTV RLT Voralpen-Open 2015
Bewerb A - 800 RC-Punkte
Julian Szelegowitz (HAAG)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 564 ± 60
-
Philipp Straßer (USCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 843 ± 47
0:3
11.10.2015
NÖTTV RLT Voralpen-Open 2015
Bewerb A - 800 RC-Punkte
Philipp Straßer (USCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 843 ± 47
-
Günter Hainböck (YBBS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 820 ± 48
3:1
11.10.2015
NÖTTV RLT Voralpen-Open 2015
Bewerb A - 800 RC-Punkte
Martina Scheinhart (RAND)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 680 ± 56
-
Philipp Straßer (USCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 843 ± 47
3:1
11.10.2015
NÖTTV RLT Voralpen-Open 2015
Bewerb B - 1050 RC-Punkte
Philipp Straßer (USCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 843 ± 47
-
Manuel Binder (ERNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 876 ± 49
3:1
11.10.2015
NÖTTV RLT Voralpen-Open 2015
Bewerb B - 1050 RC-Punkte
Philipp Straßer (USCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 843 ± 47
-
Thomas Lorenz (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 457 ± 108
3:0
11.10.2015
NÖTTV RLT Voralpen-Open 2015
Bewerb B - 1050 RC-Punkte
Matthias Dorner (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1232 ± 49
-
Philipp Straßer (USCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 843 ± 47
3:1
11.10.2015
NÖTTV RLT Voralpen-Open 2015
Bewerb A - 800 RC-Punkte
Niklas Kaindl (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 304 ± 58
-
Philipp Straßer (USCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 843 ± 47
0:3
11.10.2015
NÖTTV RLT Voralpen-Open 2015
Bewerb A - 800 RC-Punkte
Bernhard Koch (HAAG)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 456 ± 66
-
Philipp Straßer (USCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 843 ± 47
0:3
11.10.2015
NÖTTV RLT Voralpen-Open 2015
Bewerb A - 800 RC-Punkte
Philipp Straßer (USCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 843 ± 47
-
Elias Kettler (STGY)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 455 ± 119
3:0
25.09.2015
2. Klasse West A
1
2
Leopold Huber (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 873 ± 64
-
Philipp Straßer (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 843 ± 47
0:3
25.09.2015
2. Klasse West A
1
2
Christian Kamleitner (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1090 ± 54
-
Philipp Straßer (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 843 ± 47
3:0
25.09.2015
2. Klasse West A
1
2
Günter Hainböck (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 820 ± 48
-
Philipp Straßer (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 843 ± 47
3:2
20.09.2015
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
Gruppe 3
Jasmin Bugl (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 958 ± 46
-
Philipp Straßer (USCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 843 ± 47
W
20.09.2015
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
Gruppe 3
Philipp Straßer (USCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 843 ± 47
-
Johannes Maad (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 868 ± 46
L
20.09.2015
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
Gruppe 3
Simon Weiß (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 709 ± 50
-
Philipp Straßer (USCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 843 ± 47
W
20.09.2015
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
Gruppe 3
Philipp Straßer (USCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 843 ± 47
-
Martin Mayerhofer (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 746 ± 47
W
20.09.2015
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
Gruppe 3
Lukas Heider (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 600 ± 53
-
Philipp Straßer (USCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 843 ± 47
W
20.09.2015
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
Gruppe 3
Philipp Straßer (USCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 843 ± 47
-
Balazs Feher (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 933 ± 56
L
20.09.2015
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
Gruppe 3
Philipp Straßer (USCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 843 ± 47
-
Elma Bektashi (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 643 ± 51
W
19.09.2015
2. Klasse West A
1
1
Philipp Straßer (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 843 ± 47
-
Ferdinand Hader (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 855 ± 48
0:3
19.09.2015
2. Klasse West A
1
1
Philipp Straßer (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 843 ± 47
-
Peter Löwenstein (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1429 ± 85
0:3
19.09.2015
2. Klasse West A
1
1
Philipp Straßer (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 843 ± 47
-
Axel Fischer-Colbrie (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 838 ± 49
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy