XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
DÜRN
HAGE
LASS
MARK
MATZ
NILE
OGÄN
SGAS
SGNÖ
SGWV
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga Ost
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse Ost
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
DÜRN5
HAGE4
LASS5
MARK6
MATZ8
NILE1
OGÄN7
SGAS10
SGAS11
SGAS12
SGNÖ4
SGWV8
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Jörn Glanz
(
RC-Graph
), 77 matches, 61 wins, 16 losses, winning percentage: 79,2 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2015/2016
2016/2017
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse Ost (2015/2016)
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) (2016/2017)
NÖTTV RLT Schwechat (3. Riha Open 2015) (2015/2016)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Almazan Luka
Busch Lea
Eder Josef
Enzersdorfer Johann
Feigl Franz
Fischer Clemens
Fischer Daniel
Frauendorfer Werner
Fritsche Helmut
Fritscher Florian
Froning Adolf
Granadia Mario
Grundner Gernot
Hirn Markus
Holic Oliver
Hollaus Christian
Jovic Denis
Kerndler Norbert
Klimek Nikita-Xenia
Kostolani Gerhard
Kostolani Lukas
Kostolani Manuela
Kostolani Stefanie
Landbauer Jaqueline
Linhart Clemens
Linhart Felix
Lisa Zuzana
Löffler Christoph
Majersky Niko
Marek Kurt
Matejka Josef
Michalitsch Dominik
Petuely Kevin
Petuely Reinhard
Pfeiler Manuel
Potzmann Werner
Prager Jonathan
Pumberger Michael
Rebol Thomas
Riffel Jessica
Rohr Christian
Schandl Kevin
Schandl Manfred
Schaudy Markus
Schreiber Markus
Schuster Stefan
Schwarz Wolfgang
Schöfnagl Johannes
Schöfnagl Lukas
Schöfnagl Verena
Spaczek Franz
Stadt Patrick
Stadt Wolfgang
Urban Markus
Vogel Wilfried
Wagner Günter
Weisz Manuel
Zahrer Lukas
Zartl Bettina
Zartl David
players of all clubs
ANGE
DÜRN
ERNS
HAGE
KAI
LASS
MARK
MATTB
MATZ
MAU
NILE
OGÄN
PER
SCHÖ
SGAS
SGNÖ
SGWV
all
W
L
08.04.2017
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Jörn Glanz (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 635 ± 59
-
Jaqueline Landbauer (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 555 ± 48
3:0
08.04.2017
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Jörn Glanz (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 635 ± 59
-
Mario Granadia (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 612 ± 48
3:0
18.03.2017
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Patrick Stadt (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 477 ± 48
-
Jörn Glanz (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 635 ± 59
3:2
18.03.2017
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Wolfgang Stadt (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 340 ± 60
-
Jörn Glanz (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 635 ± 59
0:3
18.03.2017
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Luka Almazan (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 710 ± 51
-
Jörn Glanz (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 635 ± 59
3:1
25.02.2017
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Kurt Marek (SGAS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 509 ± 51
-
Jörn Glanz (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 635 ± 59
0:3
25.02.2017
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Josef Eder (SGAS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 359 ± 54
-
Jörn Glanz (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 635 ± 59
0:3
18.02.2017
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Jörn Glanz (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 635 ± 59
-
David Zartl (DÜRN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 194 ± 102
3:0
18.02.2017
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Jörn Glanz (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 635 ± 59
-
Oliver Holic (DÜRN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 501 ± 60
3:0
18.01.2017
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Jörn Glanz (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 635 ± 59
-
Lukas Schöfnagl (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 220 ± 63
3:0
18.01.2017
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Jörn Glanz (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 635 ± 59
-
Johannes Schöfnagl (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1091 ± 84
0:3
18.01.2017
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Jörn Glanz (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 635 ± 59
-
Verena Schöfnagl (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 267 ± 60
3:1
25.11.2016
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Jörn Glanz (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 635 ± 59
-
Josef Matejka (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 498 ± 53
3:0
25.11.2016
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Jörn Glanz (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 635 ± 59
-
Christian Rohr (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 452 ± 51
3:1
21.10.2016
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Mario Granadia (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 612 ± 48
-
Jörn Glanz (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 635 ± 59
1:3
21.10.2016
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Jaqueline Landbauer (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 555 ± 48
-
Jörn Glanz (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 635 ± 59
2:3
19.11.2016
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Christoph Löffler (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 185 ± 59
-
Jörn Glanz (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 635 ± 59
0:3
19.11.2016
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Dominik Michalitsch (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 294 ± 59
-
Jörn Glanz (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 635 ± 59
0:3
19.11.2016
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Adolf Froning (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 549 ± 52
-
Jörn Glanz (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 635 ± 59
3:1
04.11.2016
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Jörn Glanz (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 635 ± 59
-
Wolfgang Stadt (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 340 ± 60
3:0
04.11.2016
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Jörn Glanz (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 635 ± 59
-
Patrick Stadt (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 477 ± 48
3:1
04.11.2016
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Jörn Glanz (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 635 ± 59
-
Luka Almazan (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 710 ± 51
1:3
11.11.2016
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Kevin Schandl (SGAS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 468 ± 44
-
Jörn Glanz (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 635 ± 59
1:3
11.11.2016
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Manfred Schandl (SGAS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 487 ± 53
-
Jörn Glanz (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 635 ± 59
0:3
07.10.2016
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Jörn Glanz (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 635 ± 59
-
Josef Eder (SGAS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 359 ± 54
3:0
07.10.2016
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Jörn Glanz (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 635 ± 59
-
Kurt Marek (SGAS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 509 ± 51
3:1
30.09.2016
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Bettina Zartl (DÜRN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 305 ± 69
-
Jörn Glanz (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 635 ± 59
0:3
30.09.2016
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Clemens Fischer (DÜRN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 426 ± 56
-
Jörn Glanz (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 635 ± 59
2:3
17.09.2016
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Johannes Schöfnagl (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1091 ± 84
-
Jörn Glanz (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 635 ± 59
3:0
17.09.2016
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Lukas Schöfnagl (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 220 ± 63
-
Jörn Glanz (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 635 ± 59
0:3
17.09.2016
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Verena Schöfnagl (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 267 ± 60
-
Jörn Glanz (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 635 ± 59
0:3
29.04.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
11
VIII:
Jörn Glanz (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 643 ± 49
-
Niko Majersky (SGAS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 370 ± 56
3:0
29.04.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
11
VI:
Jörn Glanz (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 643 ± 49
-
Günter Wagner (SGAS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 384 ± 80
3:0
29.04.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
11
III:
Jörn Glanz (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 643 ± 49
-
Zuzana Lisa (SGAS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 513 ± 48
3:0
06.05.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
10
VII:
Oliver Holic (DÜRN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 510 ± 54
-
Jörn Glanz (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 643 ± 49
0:3
06.05.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
10
V:
Clemens Fischer (DÜRN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 392 ± 49
-
Jörn Glanz (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 643 ± 49
0:3
06.05.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
10
III:
Stefan Schuster (DÜRN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 582 ± 65
-
Jörn Glanz (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 643 ± 49
3:1
22.04.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
VII:
Jörn Glanz (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 643 ± 49
-
Helmut Fritsche (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 644 ± 49
0:3
22.04.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
IV:
Jörn Glanz (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 643 ± 49
-
Lukas Zahrer (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 578 ± 50
3:1
22.04.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
II:
Jörn Glanz (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 643 ± 49
-
Werner Frauendorfer (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 486 ± 47
0:3
09.04.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
VII:
Felix Linhart (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 639 ± 51
-
Jörn Glanz (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 643 ± 49
2:3
09.04.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
V:
Norbert Kerndler (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 478 ± 47
-
Jörn Glanz (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 643 ± 49
1:3
09.04.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
III:
Clemens Linhart (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 710 ± 56
-
Jörn Glanz (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 643 ± 49
2:3
31.03.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
VII:
Jörn Glanz (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 643 ± 49
-
Gernot Grundner (NILE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 585 ± 48
3:0
31.03.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
IV:
Jörn Glanz (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 643 ± 49
-
Wilfried Vogel (NILE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 323 ± 53
3:0
31.03.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
II:
Jörn Glanz (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 643 ± 49
-
Johann Enzersdorfer (NILE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 456 ± 49
3:0
04.03.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
5
VII:
Jörn Glanz (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 643 ± 49
-
Markus Schaudy (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 501 ± 52
3:1
04.03.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
5
IV:
Jörn Glanz (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 643 ± 49
-
Kevin Petuely (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 430 ± 54
3:1
04.03.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
5
II:
Jörn Glanz (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 643 ± 49
-
Reinhard Petuely (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1017 ± 97
0:3
26.02.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
VII:
Markus Urban (SGAS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 533 ± 48
-
Jörn Glanz (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 643 ± 49
2:3
26.02.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
V:
Denis Jovic (SGAS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 532 ± 42
-
Jörn Glanz (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 643 ± 49
3:1
26.02.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
III:
Franz Feigl (SGAS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 332 ± 51
-
Jörn Glanz (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 643 ± 49
0:3
19.02.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
VII:
Jörn Glanz (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 643 ± 49
-
Jaqueline Landbauer (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 520 ± 41
3:0
19.02.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
IV:
Jörn Glanz (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 643 ± 49
-
Jessica Riffel (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 531 ± 40
3:0
19.02.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
II:
Jörn Glanz (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 643 ± 49
-
Florian Fritscher (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 319 ± 45
3:0
12.02.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
V:
Manuela Kostolani (SGAS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 330 ± 54
-
Jörn Glanz (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 643 ± 49
0:3
12.02.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
III:
Gerhard Kostolani (SGAS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 427 ± 49
-
Jörn Glanz (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 643 ± 49
0:3
22.01.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
VII:
Jörn Glanz (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 643 ± 49
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 644 ± 43
3:1
22.01.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
IV:
Jörn Glanz (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 643 ± 49
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 598 ± 54
3:2
22.01.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
II:
Jörn Glanz (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 643 ± 49
-
Wolfgang Schwarz (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 465 ± 66
3:0
06.11.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
VII:
Jörn Glanz (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 643 ± 49
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 656 ± 49
1:3
06.11.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
IV:
Jörn Glanz (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 643 ± 49
-
Werner Potzmann (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 798 ± 59
2:3
06.11.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
II:
Jörn Glanz (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 643 ± 49
-
Nikita-Xenia Klimek (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 271 ± 69
3:0
30.10.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
V:
Christian Hollaus (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 430 ± 57
-
Jörn Glanz (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 643 ± 49
2:3
30.10.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
III:
Markus Schreiber (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 604 ± 45
-
Jörn Glanz (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 643 ± 49
3:0
25.09.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
IV:
Jörn Glanz (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 643 ± 49
-
Lukas Kostolani (SGAS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
3:1
25.09.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
II:
Jörn Glanz (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 643 ± 49
-
Stefanie Kostolani (SGAS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 495 ± 38
3:0
03.10.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
VII:
Lea Busch (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 644 ± 43
-
Jörn Glanz (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 643 ± 49
0:3
03.10.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
V:
Daniel Fischer (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 584 ± 50
-
Jörn Glanz (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 643 ± 49
1:3
03.10.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
III:
Patrick Stadt (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 322 ± 48
-
Jörn Glanz (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 643 ± 49
0:3
13.09.2015
NÖTTV RLT Schwechat (3. Riha Open 2015)
Einzel 550
Michael Pumberger (ERNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 985 ± 47
-
Jörn Glanz (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 643 ± 49
L
13.09.2015
NÖTTV RLT Schwechat (3. Riha Open 2015)
Einzel 550
Jörn Glanz (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 643 ± 49
-
Manuel Weisz (MATTB)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 619 ± 48
W
13.09.2015
NÖTTV RLT Schwechat (3. Riha Open 2015)
Einzel 550
Jessica Riffel (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 531 ± 40
-
Jörn Glanz (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 643 ± 49
W
13.09.2015
NÖTTV RLT Schwechat (3. Riha Open 2015)
Einzel 550
Jörn Glanz (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 643 ± 49
-
Franz Spaczek (PER)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 468 ± 76
W
13.09.2015
NÖTTV RLT Schwechat (3. Riha Open 2015)
Einzel 550
Jörn Glanz (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 643 ± 49
-
Thomas Rebol (KAI)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 157 ± 104
W
13.09.2015
NÖTTV RLT Schwechat (3. Riha Open 2015)
Einzel 550
Markus Hirn (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 514 ± 59
-
Jörn Glanz (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 643 ± 49
L
13.09.2015
NÖTTV RLT Schwechat (3. Riha Open 2015)
Einzel 550
Zuzana Lisa (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 513 ± 48
-
Jörn Glanz (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 643 ± 49
W
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy