XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BBRZ
BIES
BSVL
CHEM
DUFO
FROB
LEON
LIAG
MGLZ
SGKA
URFA
VÖLI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesliga / Landesklassen
Regionalklasse
Bezirksklasse
Kreisklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Landesligen
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
501 Mühlviertel-West
502 Mühlviertel-Mitte
511 Linz - Linz Umgebung A
512 Linz - Linz Umgebung B
521 Mühlviertel Ost
522 Linz - Umgebung
531 Steyr-Nord
532 Steyr-Süd
541 Salzkammerg./Attn.
542 Salzkammergut
551 Kremstal
552 Attnang - Wels Umgebung
561 Linz-Land
562 Wels Umgebung
571 Braunau
572 Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
BBRZ1
BIES7
BSVL5
CHEM1
DUFO4
FROB8
LEON1
LIAG2
MGLZ1
SGKA2
URFA3
VÖLI5
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Thomas Rührnessl
(
RC-Graph
), 42 matches, 31 wins, 11 losses, winning percentage: 73,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2015/2016
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
502 Kreisklasse Mühlviertel-Mitte (2015/2016)
602 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte (2015/2016)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Affenzeller Johann
Altmüller Stefan
Birklbauer Martin
Etzlsdorfer-Reindl Roland
Falkner Julian
Gallistl Alois
Ghermuta Emanuel Daniel
Graser Mathias
Gratzl Walter
Haider Daniel
Haunschmid Karl
Höller Helmut
Kapan Abdullah
Kases Michelle
Klopf Jürgen
Köck Mario
Kühhaas Wolfgang
Ladendorfer Heinz
Mittendorfer Herwig Peter
Neunteufel Tobias
Pammer Helmut
Penn Gregor
Pilz Thomas
Puchinger Helmut
Punz Thomas
Pührerfellner Hermann
Raber Stefan
Sandner Marco
Schrenk Tobias
Simon Andreas Josef
Sonnleitner Thomas
Stifter Hanna
Tober Thomas
Wagner David
Weissmair Leonhard
players of all clubs
FREI
HIRS
KEFR
LASB
OSWA
RAIN
SAND
WLDB
all
W
L
14.04.2016
502 Kreisklasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
2
11
Thomas Rührnessl (GUTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 964 ± 54
-
Hermann Pührerfellner (HIRS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1128 ± 50
1:3
14.04.2016
502 Kreisklasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
2
11
Thomas Rührnessl (GUTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 964 ± 54
-
Gregor Penn (HIRS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 979 ± 51
1:3
05.04.2016
502 Kreisklasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
2
10
Helmut Puchinger (FREI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1394 ± 53
-
Thomas Rührnessl (GUTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 964 ± 54
3:0
05.04.2016
502 Kreisklasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
2
10
Marco Sandner (FREI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1160 ± 41
-
Thomas Rührnessl (GUTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 964 ± 54
3:1
31.03.2016
602 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
2
9
Thomas Rührnessl (GUTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 964 ± 54
-
Karl Haunschmid (FREI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1077 ± 56
3:2
31.03.2016
602 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
2
9
Thomas Rührnessl (GUTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 964 ± 54
-
Jürgen Klopf (FREI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 922 ± 53
3:1
16.03.2016
602 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
2
8
Johann Affenzeller (LASB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 963 ± 50
-
Thomas Rührnessl (GUTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 964 ± 54
2:3
11.03.2016
502 Kreisklasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
2
7
Daniel Haider (LASB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1089 ± 48
-
Thomas Rührnessl (GUTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 964 ± 54
3:2
11.03.2016
502 Kreisklasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
2
7
Alois Gallistl (LASB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1116 ± 50
-
Thomas Rührnessl (GUTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 964 ± 54
3:0
03.03.2016
602 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
2
6
Thomas Rührnessl (GUTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 964 ± 54
-
Helmut Pammer (SAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 845 ± 53
3:2
03.03.2016
602 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
2
6
Thomas Rührnessl (GUTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 964 ± 54
-
Tobias Schrenk (SAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1033 ± 55
3:0
26.02.2016
602 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
2
5
Wolfgang Kühhaas (SAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 858 ± 56
-
Thomas Rührnessl (GUTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 964 ± 54
1:3
26.02.2016
602 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
2
5
Mathias Graser (SAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 676 ± 56
-
Thomas Rührnessl (GUTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 964 ± 54
2:3
11.02.2016
602 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
2
4
Thomas Rührnessl (GUTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 964 ± 54
-
Stefan Raber (OSWA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1007 ± 62
3:1
11.02.2016
602 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
2
4
Thomas Rührnessl (GUTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 964 ± 54
-
Thomas Tober (OSWA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 695 ± 60
3:0
11.02.2016
602 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
2
4
Thomas Rührnessl (GUTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 964 ± 54
-
Roland Etzlsdorfer-Reindl (OSWA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 793 ± 53
0:3
05.02.2016
602 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
2
3
Tobias Neunteufel (RAIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 741 ± 55
-
Thomas Rührnessl (GUTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 964 ± 54
3:2
05.02.2016
602 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
2
3
Thomas Pilz (RAIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 883 ± 64
-
Thomas Rührnessl (GUTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 964 ± 54
1:3
25.01.2016
602 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
2
2
Thomas Rührnessl (GUTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 964 ± 54
-
Julian Falkner (KEFR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 861 ± 53
2:3
25.01.2016
602 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
2
2
Thomas Rührnessl (GUTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 964 ± 54
-
Leonhard Weissmair (KEFR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 401 ± 65
3:0
25.01.2016
602 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
2
2
Thomas Rührnessl (GUTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 964 ± 54
-
Emanuel Daniel Ghermuta (KEFR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 706 ± 53
3:0
21.01.2016
502 Kreisklasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
2
1
Andreas Josef Simon (WLDB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 998 ± 54
-
Thomas Rührnessl (GUTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 964 ± 54
3:1
21.01.2016
502 Kreisklasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
2
1
Stefan Altmüller (WLDB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 884 ± 62
-
Thomas Rührnessl (GUTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 964 ± 54
1:3
03.12.2015
602 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
1
10
Thomas Rührnessl (GUTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 964 ± 54
-
Michelle Kases (FREI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 541 ± 35
3:0
03.12.2015
602 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
1
10
Thomas Rührnessl (GUTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 964 ± 54
-
Martin Birklbauer (FREI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 575 ± 83
3:0
19.11.2015
602 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
1
8
Thomas Rührnessl (GUTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 964 ± 54
-
Herwig Peter Mittendorfer (LASB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 621 ± 64
3:1
19.11.2015
602 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
1
8
Thomas Rührnessl (GUTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 964 ± 54
-
Helmut Höller (LASB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 597 ± 58
3:0
19.11.2015
602 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
1
8
Thomas Rührnessl (GUTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 964 ± 54
-
Heinz Ladendorfer (LASB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 625 ± 59
3:1
12.11.2015
502 Kreisklasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
1
7
Thomas Rührnessl (GUTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 964 ± 54
-
David Wagner (LASB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1103 ± 48
1:3
12.11.2015
502 Kreisklasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
1
7
Thomas Rührnessl (GUTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 964 ± 54
-
Daniel Haider (LASB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1089 ± 48
3:1
04.11.2015
602 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
1
6
Helmut Pammer (SAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 845 ± 53
-
Thomas Rührnessl (GUTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 964 ± 54
1:3
04.11.2015
602 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
1
6
Thomas Punz (SAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 688 ± 90
-
Thomas Rührnessl (GUTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 964 ± 54
1:3
29.10.2015
602 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
1
5
Thomas Rührnessl (GUTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 964 ± 54
-
Wolfgang Kühhaas (SAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 858 ± 56
3:0
29.10.2015
602 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
1
5
Thomas Rührnessl (GUTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 964 ± 54
-
Hanna Stifter (SAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 470 ± 61
3:0
23.10.2015
602 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
1
4
Walter Gratzl (OSWA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 661 ± 53
-
Thomas Rührnessl (GUTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 964 ± 54
0:3
23.10.2015
602 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
1
4
Roland Etzlsdorfer-Reindl (OSWA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 793 ± 53
-
Thomas Rührnessl (GUTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 964 ± 54
0:3
23.10.2015
602 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
1
4
Stefan Raber (OSWA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1007 ± 62
-
Thomas Rührnessl (GUTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 964 ± 54
0:3
15.10.2015
602 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
1
3
Thomas Rührnessl (GUTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 964 ± 54
-
Abdullah Kapan (RAIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 567 ± 73
3:0
15.10.2015
602 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
1
3
Thomas Rührnessl (GUTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 964 ± 54
-
Thomas Sonnleitner (RAIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 859 ± 65
3:0
09.10.2015
602 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
1
2
Leonhard Weissmair (KEFR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 401 ± 65
-
Thomas Rührnessl (GUTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 964 ± 54
0:3
09.10.2015
602 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
1
2
Emanuel Daniel Ghermuta (KEFR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 706 ± 53
-
Thomas Rührnessl (GUTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 964 ± 54
1:3
28.09.2015
602 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
1
1
Thomas Rührnessl (GUTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 964 ± 54
-
Mario Köck (WLDB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 563 ± 78
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy