XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
DOEB
EDEN
KORN
LSV
NFS
PER
POSW
SKLW
SSH
UNO
WILI
WPAE
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Klassen
Herren Gruppen
Damen
Nachwuchs
CUP
Qualifikation
League
HERREN-LIGA
1. KLASSE A
1. KLASSE B
2. KLASSE A
2. KLASSE B
3. KLASSE A
3. KLASSE B
4. KLASSE A
4. KLASSE B
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
DOEB3
EDEN5
KORN5
LSV6
NFS7
PER2
POSW4
SKLW8
SSH6
UNO1
WILI4
WPAE4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Günther Hartwein
(
RC-Graph
), 43 matches, 17 wins, 26 losses, winning percentage: 39,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2015/2016
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
4. KLASSE B (2015/2016)
Cup Herren C (2015/2016)
Gruppe IIb (2015/2016)
Gruppe Ia (2015/2016)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Alber Norbert
Amare Daniel
Burg Renate
Dönmez Osman
Fekete Stefan
Felice Sabrina
Gammauf Eduard
Gstaltner Johannes
Gstaltner Thomas
Hartl Gabriele
Hauck Nico
Hofmann Michael
Jordan Karl
Kalchmann Max
Kaufmann Wolfgang
Kratochwil Wilhelm
Lazar Andrea
Lazar Ernst
Mayrhuber Franz
Nowotny Erich
Ortner Christian
Patil Manoj
Payer Hannes
Pfundner Renate
Pleska Edita
Pohnert Gerhard
Rahbar Massoud
Schrei Josef
Szamosi Laszlo
Süss Jürgen
Vavra Rudolf
Weber Christian
Zierer Christopher
Zupnikl Gerhard
players of all clubs
EDEN
HAK
KAI
KUN
LSV
OLD
ORF
PER
REN
SGML
SKLW
UNO
WILI
all
W
L
03.05.2016
Gruppe IIb
2
11
Laszlo Szamosi (UNO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1100 ± 47
-
Günther Hartwein (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1098 ± 46
3:1
03.05.2016
Gruppe IIb
2
11
Edita Pleska (UNO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1142 ± 43
-
Günther Hartwein (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1098 ± 46
2:3
03.05.2016
Gruppe IIb
2
11
Daniel Amare (UNO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1171 ± 48
-
Günther Hartwein (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1098 ± 46
3:1
11.04.2016
Gruppe IIb
2
9
Eduard Gammauf (SKLW9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1332 ± 56
-
Günther Hartwein (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1098 ± 46
3:0
11.04.2016
Gruppe IIb
2
9
Wolfgang Kaufmann (SKLW9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1157 ± 46
-
Günther Hartwein (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1098 ± 46
3:1
05.04.2016
Gruppe IIb
2
8
Günther Hartwein (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1098 ± 46
-
Erich Nowotny (KAI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1092 ± 43
1:3
05.04.2016
Gruppe IIb
2
8
Günther Hartwein (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1098 ± 46
-
Josef Schrei (KAI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1140 ± 46
2:3
15.03.2016
Gruppe IIb
2
7
Andrea Lazar (HAK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 962 ± 46
-
Günther Hartwein (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1098 ± 46
2:3
15.03.2016
Gruppe IIb
2
7
Gabriele Hartl (HAK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1032 ± 43
-
Günther Hartwein (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1098 ± 46
3:1
15.03.2016
Gruppe IIb
2
7
Ernst Lazar (HAK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1062 ± 46
-
Günther Hartwein (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1098 ± 46
0:3
01.03.2016
Gruppe IIb
2
6
Günther Hartwein (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1098 ± 46
-
Max Kalchmann (EDEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1118 ± 46
3:0
01.03.2016
Gruppe IIb
2
6
Günther Hartwein (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1098 ± 46
-
Wilhelm Kratochwil (EDEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1321 ± 47
3:1
01.03.2016
Gruppe IIb
2
6
Günther Hartwein (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1098 ± 46
-
Renate Burg (EDEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1143 ± 45
3:1
24.02.2016
Gruppe IIb
2
5
Thomas Gstaltner (SGML13)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1154 ± 47
-
Günther Hartwein (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1098 ± 46
3:1
24.02.2016
Gruppe IIb
2
5
Nico Hauck (SGML13)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1184 ± 46
-
Günther Hartwein (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1098 ± 46
2:3
24.02.2016
Gruppe IIb
2
5
Johannes Gstaltner (SGML13)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1176 ± 46
-
Günther Hartwein (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1098 ± 46
3:1
16.02.2016
Gruppe IIb
2
4
Günther Hartwein (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1098 ± 46
-
Massoud Rahbar (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1073 ± 47
1:3
16.02.2016
Gruppe IIb
2
4
Günther Hartwein (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1098 ± 46
-
Norbert Alber (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1117 ± 44
3:2
16.02.2016
Gruppe IIb
2
4
Günther Hartwein (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1098 ± 46
-
Hannes Payer (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1094 ± 46
1:3
12.01.2016
Gruppe IIb
2
1
Günther Hartwein (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1098 ± 46
-
Jürgen Süss (KUN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1251 ± 46
3:2
12.01.2016
Gruppe IIb
2
1
Günther Hartwein (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1098 ± 46
-
Sabrina Felice (KUN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1101 ± 44
2:3
12.01.2016
Gruppe IIb
2
1
Günther Hartwein (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1098 ± 46
-
Stefan Fekete (KUN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1109 ± 42
2:3
15.12.2015
Cup Herren C
1
3
Christian Ortner (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1249 ± 42
-
Günther Hartwein (NFS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1098 ± 46
3:1
15.12.2015
Cup Herren C
1
3
Michael Hofmann (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1400 ± 43
-
Günther Hartwein (NFS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1098 ± 46
3:2
08.12.2015
Gruppe IIb
1
11
Günther Hartwein (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1098 ± 46
-
Manoj Patil (UNO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1164 ± 47
0:3
08.12.2015
Gruppe IIb
1
11
Günther Hartwein (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1098 ± 46
-
Daniel Amare (UNO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1171 ± 48
0:3
08.12.2015
Gruppe IIb
1
11
Günther Hartwein (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1098 ± 46
-
Edita Pleska (UNO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1142 ± 43
0:3
01.12.2015
Gruppe IIb
1
10
Christian Weber (OLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1182 ± 45
-
Günther Hartwein (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1098 ± 46
3:2
01.12.2015
Gruppe IIb
1
10
Christopher Zierer (OLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1225 ± 45
-
Günther Hartwein (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1098 ± 46
3:1
01.12.2015
Gruppe IIb
1
10
Gerhard Zupnikl (OLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1263 ± 54
-
Günther Hartwein (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1098 ± 46
2:3
18.11.2015
4. KLASSE B
1
9
V:
Günther Hartwein (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1098 ± 46
-
Osman Dönmez (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1291 ± 48
2:3
18.11.2015
4. KLASSE B
1
9
I:
Günther Hartwein (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1098 ± 46
-
Franz Mayrhuber (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1199 ± 52
1:3
19.10.2015
Gruppe IIb
1
6
Wilhelm Kratochwil (EDEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1321 ± 47
-
Günther Hartwein (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1098 ± 46
3:0
19.10.2015
Gruppe IIb
1
6
Renate Burg (EDEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1143 ± 45
-
Günther Hartwein (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1098 ± 46
2:3
15.10.2015
Gruppe Ia
1
5
Karl Jordan (WILI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1254 ± 47
-
Günther Hartwein (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1098 ± 46
3:1
15.10.2015
Gruppe Ia
1
5
Gerhard Pohnert (WILI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1254 ± 52
-
Günther Hartwein (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1098 ± 46
3:0
23.10.2015
Gruppe IIb
1
4
Norbert Alber (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1117 ± 44
-
Günther Hartwein (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1098 ± 46
1:3
23.10.2015
Gruppe IIb
1
4
Hannes Payer (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1094 ± 46
-
Günther Hartwein (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1098 ± 46
2:3
23.10.2015
Gruppe IIb
1
4
Massoud Rahbar (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1073 ± 47
-
Günther Hartwein (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1098 ± 46
2:3
14.09.2015
Gruppe IIb
1
2
Renate Pfundner (ORF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1117 ± 43
-
Günther Hartwein (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1098 ± 46
2:3
14.09.2015
Gruppe IIb
1
2
Rudolf Vavra (ORF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 865 ± 79
-
Günther Hartwein (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1098 ± 46
0:3
15.09.2015
Gruppe IIb
1
1
Jürgen Süss (KUN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1251 ± 46
-
Günther Hartwein (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1098 ± 46
3:0
15.09.2015
Gruppe IIb
1
1
Sabrina Felice (KUN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1101 ± 44
-
Günther Hartwein (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1098 ± 46
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy