XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANNA
BRÜK
DSFE
DSKL
GALZ
GURN
KAC
KELK
PAUL
VÖLM
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend U18
Schüler U15
Unterstufe U13
Miniunterstufe U11
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1.Klasse Ost
1.Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2.Klasse Ost
2.Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
Relegation 2.Klasse
3.Klasse Mitte
3.Klasse Ost
3.Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ANNA3
BRÜK
DSFE4
DSKL
GALZ
GURN2
GURN3
KAC2
KELK2
PAUL1
VÖLM3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Peter Jaritz
(
RC-Graph
), 32 matches, 6 wins, 26 losses, winning percentage: 18,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2015/2016
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1.Klasse Ost (2015/2016)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
9
all opponents
Binder Herwig
Darnhofer Harald
Dobrounig Hubert
Eichelmüller Florian
Fröhlich Bruno
Hafner Gerhard
Joham Christian
Kogler Helmut
Koller Josef
Macher Manfred
Magek Siegfried
Malle Gerold
Münzer Stefan
Nekam Robert
Petschnig Thomas
Pichler Walter
Radovcic Zoran
Rehor Johann
Schaffer David
Starzacher Gerhard sen.
Sulejmanovic Mujo
Suppnig Julia
Tschreppitsch Julia
Weissnegger Friedrich
players of all clubs
ANNA
BRÜK
DSFE
DSKL
GALZ
KAC
PAUL
VÖLM
all
W
L
01.04.2016
1.Klasse Ost
2
9
VII:
Gerhard Starzacher sen. (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1118 ± 48
-
Peter Jaritz (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 946 ± 61
3:0
01.04.2016
1.Klasse Ost
2
9
V:
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1137 ± 47
-
Peter Jaritz (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 946 ± 61
3:0
01.04.2016
1.Klasse Ost
2
9
III:
Manfred Macher (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1205 ± 49
-
Peter Jaritz (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 946 ± 61
3:0
07.03.2016
1.Klasse Ost
2
7
IV:
Peter Jaritz (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 946 ± 61
-
Harald Darnhofer (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 733 ± 94
3:2
07.03.2016
1.Klasse Ost
2
7
II:
Peter Jaritz (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 946 ± 61
-
Walter Pichler (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 799 ± 66
3:1
04.03.2016
1.Klasse Ost
2
6
VII:
David Schaffer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1363 ± 56
-
Peter Jaritz (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 946 ± 61
3:0
04.03.2016
1.Klasse Ost
2
6
V:
Helmut Kogler (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 878 ± 55
-
Peter Jaritz (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 946 ± 61
2:3
04.03.2016
1.Klasse Ost
2
6
III:
Herwig Binder (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1038 ± 49
-
Peter Jaritz (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 946 ± 61
3:0
22.02.2016
1.Klasse Ost
2
5
VIII:
Peter Jaritz (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 946 ± 61
-
Julia Tschreppitsch (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1095 ± 48
2:3
22.02.2016
1.Klasse Ost
2
5
VI:
Peter Jaritz (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 946 ± 61
-
Christian Joham (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1124 ± 48
1:3
22.02.2016
1.Klasse Ost
2
5
III:
Peter Jaritz (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 946 ± 61
-
Stefan Münzer (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1171 ± 50
0:3
19.02.2016
1.Klasse Ost
2
4
VII:
Julia Suppnig (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1258 ± 48
-
Peter Jaritz (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 946 ± 61
3:0
19.02.2016
1.Klasse Ost
2
4
V:
Gerold Malle (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1274 ± 41
-
Peter Jaritz (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 946 ± 61
3:1
19.02.2016
1.Klasse Ost
2
4
III:
Friedrich Weissnegger (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1163 ± 51
-
Peter Jaritz (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 946 ± 61
3:1
01.02.2016
1.Klasse Ost
2
3
IX:
Peter Jaritz (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 946 ± 61
-
Hubert Dobrounig (DSKL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1218 ± 47
0:3
01.02.2016
1.Klasse Ost
2
3
V:
Peter Jaritz (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 946 ± 61
-
Gerhard Hafner (DSKL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1101 ± 47
3:1
01.02.2016
1.Klasse Ost
2
3
I:
Peter Jaritz (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 946 ± 61
-
Johann Rehor (DSKL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1188 ± 52
0:3
29.01.2016
1.Klasse Ost
2
2
VII:
Siegfried Magek (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1150 ± 48
-
Peter Jaritz (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 946 ± 61
3:1
29.01.2016
1.Klasse Ost
2
2
V:
Josef Koller (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 966 ± 55
-
Peter Jaritz (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 946 ± 61
3:2
29.01.2016
1.Klasse Ost
2
2
III:
Bruno Fröhlich (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1108 ± 48
-
Peter Jaritz (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 946 ± 61
3:1
02.11.2015
1.Klasse Ost
1
6
VIII:
Peter Jaritz (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 946 ± 61
-
Herwig Binder (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1038 ± 49
1:3
02.11.2015
1.Klasse Ost
1
6
VI:
Peter Jaritz (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 946 ± 61
-
Thomas Petschnig (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1177 ± 63
1:3
02.11.2015
1.Klasse Ost
1
6
III:
Peter Jaritz (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 946 ± 61
-
David Schaffer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1363 ± 56
0:3
30.10.2015
1.Klasse Ost
1
5
VIII:
Christian Joham (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1124 ± 48
-
Peter Jaritz (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 946 ± 61
3:1
30.10.2015
1.Klasse Ost
1
5
IV:
Julia Tschreppitsch (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1095 ± 48
-
Peter Jaritz (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 946 ± 61
2:3
30.10.2015
1.Klasse Ost
1
5
I:
Stefan Münzer (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1171 ± 50
-
Peter Jaritz (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 946 ± 61
3:0
05.10.2015
1.Klasse Ost
1
2
IX:
Peter Jaritz (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 946 ± 61
-
Josef Koller (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 966 ± 55
3:2
05.10.2015
1.Klasse Ost
1
2
V:
Peter Jaritz (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 946 ± 61
-
Bruno Fröhlich (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1108 ± 48
0:3
05.10.2015
1.Klasse Ost
1
2
I:
Peter Jaritz (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 946 ± 61
-
Siegfried Magek (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1150 ± 48
0:3
02.10.2015
1.Klasse Ost
1
1
IX:
Zoran Radovcic (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1142 ± 71
-
Peter Jaritz (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 946 ± 61
3:1
02.10.2015
1.Klasse Ost
1
1
VI:
Florian Eichelmüller (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1205 ± 66
-
Peter Jaritz (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 946 ± 61
3:0
02.10.2015
1.Klasse Ost
1
1
II:
Mujo Sulejmanovic (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1138 ± 48
-
Peter Jaritz (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 946 ± 61
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy