XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
FULP
IMST
KIJO
KRAM
KUST
SCHZ
TELF
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklassen
Damen
U18 Jugend
U15 Schüler
U13 Unterstufe Herbst
U13 Unterstufe Frühjahr
Einsteigerklassen
League
Liga
Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Team
FULP1
IMST1
KIJO1
KRAM1
KUST1
SCHZ1
TELF1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Laura Maschler
(
RC-Graph
), 34 matches, 8 wins, 26 losses, winning percentage: 23,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2013/2014
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
TTTV 13/14 LK1 (2013/2014)
TTTV 13/14 LK4 (2013/2014)
TTTV 13/14 TE U18 (2013/2014)
U18 Jugend Klasse (2013/2014)
all
1
2
all
2
3
5
6
7
all opponents
Basanovic Dino
Fabro David
Gantioler Florian
Greuter Thomas
Hartl Daniela
Kapeller Thomas
Kaufmann Johannes
Kindl Fabian
Kofler Melina
Linder Clemens
Mair Aaron
Margreiter Lara
Mayr Lukas
Niedertscheider Lukas
Overdevest Ole
Pfattner Manuel
Roose Jeremy
Schuchter Eliah
Schwarzenbacher Chiara
Schöser Alexander
Seiwald Stefan
Siller Patricia
Thaler Sven
Thrainer Bernhard
Walder Benjamin
Zauner Tobias
Zulehner Bruno
players of all clubs
FULP
HALT
IMST
INNS
KIRB
KRAM
KUST
RUM
SCHZ
TELF
WATT
ZIRL
all
W
L
14.06.2014
TTTV 13/14 LK4
Gruppen
Tobias Zauner (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 393 ± 44
-
Laura Maschler (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 324 ± 50
3:0
14.06.2014
TTTV 13/14 LK4
Gruppen
Aaron Mair (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 262 ± 44
-
Laura Maschler (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 324 ± 50
2:3
14.06.2014
TTTV 13/14 LK4
Gruppen
Laura Maschler (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 324 ± 50
-
Johannes Kaufmann (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 288 ± 49
3:0
14.06.2014
TTTV 13/14 LK4
Gruppen
Laura Maschler (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 324 ± 50
-
Ole Overdevest (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 272 ± 46
0:3
14.06.2014
TTTV 13/14 LK4
KO
Sven Thaler (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 442 ± 46
-
Laura Maschler (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 324 ± 50
3:0
14.06.2014
TTTV 13/14 LK4
KO
Dino Basanovic (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 565 ± 44
-
Laura Maschler (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 324 ± 50
3:0
14.06.2014
TTTV 13/14 LK4
KO
Florian Gantioler (TELF)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 534 ± 42
-
Laura Maschler (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 324 ± 50
3:0
05.04.2014
TTTV 13/14 TE U18
M-GR
Lara Margreiter (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 923 ± 37
-
Laura Maschler (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 324 ± 50
3:0
05.04.2014
TTTV 13/14 TE U18
M-GR
Laura Maschler (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 324 ± 50
-
Daniela Hartl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 786 ± 43
0:3
05.04.2014
TTTV 13/14 TE U18
M-GR
Laura Maschler (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 324 ± 50
-
Chiara Schwarzenbacher (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1082 ± 37
0:3
05.04.2014
TTTV 13/14 TE U18
M-GR
Melina Kofler (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 841 ± 47
-
Laura Maschler (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 324 ± 50
3:0
02.02.2014
U18 Jugend Klasse
2
2
V:
Laura Maschler (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 324 ± 50
-
Benjamin Walder (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 581 ± 48
0:3
02.02.2014
U18 Jugend Klasse
2
5
V:
Lukas Niedertscheider (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 841 ± 43
-
Laura Maschler (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 324 ± 50
3:0
02.02.2014
U18 Jugend Klasse
2
6
V:
Eliah Schuchter (IMST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 414 ± 75
-
Laura Maschler (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 324 ± 50
2:3
02.02.2014
U18 Jugend Klasse
2
3
IV:
Patricia Siller (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 717 ± 41
-
Laura Maschler (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 324 ± 50
3:0
02.02.2014
U18 Jugend Klasse
2
7
IV:
Laura Maschler (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 324 ± 50
-
Thomas Kapeller (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 572 ± 49
0:3
02.02.2014
U18 Jugend Klasse
2
6
III:
Thomas Greuter (IMST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 653 ± 63
-
Laura Maschler (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 324 ± 50
3:0
02.02.2014
U18 Jugend Klasse
2
5
III:
Alexander Schöser (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 780 ± 42
-
Laura Maschler (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 324 ± 50
3:0
02.02.2014
U18 Jugend Klasse
2
2
III:
Laura Maschler (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 324 ± 50
-
Lukas Mayr (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 703 ± 44
0:3
02.02.2014
U18 Jugend Klasse
2
3
II:
Fabian Kindl (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 337 ± 37
-
Laura Maschler (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 324 ± 50
0:3
02.02.2014
U18 Jugend Klasse
2
7
II:
Laura Maschler (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 324 ± 50
-
Florian Gantioler (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 534 ± 42
1:3
02.11.2013
U18 Jugend Klasse
1
2
IV:
Lukas Mayr (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 703 ± 44
-
Laura Maschler (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 324 ± 50
3:0
02.11.2013
U18 Jugend Klasse
1
5
IV:
Laura Maschler (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 324 ± 50
-
Lukas Niedertscheider (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 841 ± 43
0:3
02.11.2013
U18 Jugend Klasse
1
3
IV:
Laura Maschler (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 324 ± 50
-
Clemens Linder (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1076 ± 41
0:3
02.11.2013
U18 Jugend Klasse
1
7
III:
Florian Gantioler (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 534 ± 42
-
Laura Maschler (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 324 ± 50
3:0
02.11.2013
U18 Jugend Klasse
1
3
I:
Laura Maschler (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 324 ± 50
-
Fabian Kindl (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 337 ± 37
2:3
02.11.2013
U18 Jugend Klasse
1
2
I:
Stefan Seiwald (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 704 ± 43
-
Laura Maschler (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 324 ± 50
3:0
02.11.2013
U18 Jugend Klasse
1
5
I:
Laura Maschler (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 324 ± 50
-
Alexander Schöser (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 780 ± 42
0:3
26.10.2013
TTTV 13/14 LK1
Gruppen
Laura Maschler (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 324 ± 50
-
Bernhard Thrainer (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 308 ± 48
2:3
26.10.2013
TTTV 13/14 LK1
Gruppen
Laura Maschler (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 324 ± 50
-
Bruno Zulehner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 442 ± 63
0:3
26.10.2013
TTTV 13/14 LK1
Gruppen
Fabian Kindl (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 337 ± 37
-
Laura Maschler (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 324 ± 50
2:3
26.10.2013
TTTV 13/14 LK1
KO
Manuel Pfattner (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 385 ± 42
-
Laura Maschler (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 324 ± 50
W
26.10.2013
TTTV 13/14 LK1
KO
David Fabro (WATT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 311 ± 66
-
Laura Maschler (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 324 ± 50
W
26.10.2013
TTTV 13/14 LK1
KO
Laura Maschler (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 324 ± 50
-
Jeremy Roose (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 400 ± 70
W
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy