XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
FULP
INNS
KIRB
WOHO
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Austragung laufend
Zusammenfassungen
Unterstufe U13
League
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 4
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Plätze 5 - 8
U13 Endrunde Herbst Gruppe A
U13 Endrunde Herbst Gruppe B
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze 1 - 4
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze 5 - 8
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe C
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Playoff
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe A
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe B
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe C
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe D
Round
1
2
3
Team
FULP1
INNS1
KIRB2
WOHO2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Lukas Tappeiner
(
RC-Graph
), 53 matches, 24 wins, 29 losses, winning percentage: 45,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2011/2012
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
TTTV 11/12 LK1 (2011/2012)
TTTV 11/12 LK2 (2011/2012)
TTTV 11/12 LK3 (2011/2012)
TTTV 11/12 LK4 (2011/2012)
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A (2011/2012)
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Plätze 5 - 8 (2011/2012)
U13 Endrunde Herbst Gruppe A (2011/2012)
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze 5 - 8 (2011/2012)
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe C (2011/2012)
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe D (2011/2012)
all
1
all
1
2
3
all opponents
Albrecht Tobias
Basanovic Dino
Borgogno Rene
Gasser Julia
Genser Elena
Greuter Lukas
Greuter Thomas
Gruber Patric
Göller Philipp
Hartl Daniela
Kandler David
Kapeller Thomas
Laner Tobias
Linder Clemens
Mair Maria
Margreiter Lara
Netzer Gabriel
Neurauter Elias
Pürstinger Lorenz
Schmid Stefan
Schöser Alexander
Seidl Georg
Stevanovic Sascha
Tappeiner Thomas
Thaler Sven
Unterrainer Lea
Warger Rafael
Westreicher Aaron
Westreicher Tristan
Yalcin Emre
Zimmermann Stefan
players of all clubs
FULP
IMST
INNS
INZI
KIRB
KRAM
OCCI
RUM
SCHZ
TELF
WOHO
ZIRL
all
W
L
28.04.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK4
E-Gruppen
Lukas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 391 ± 47
-
Daniela Hartl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 545 ± 43
0:3
28.04.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK4
E-Gruppen
Thomas Kapeller (TELF)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 292 ± 49
-
Lukas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 391 ± 47
0:3
28.04.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK4
E-Gruppen
Lea Unterrainer (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 250 ± 43
-
Lukas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 391 ± 47
2:3
28.04.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK4
E-Gruppen
Lukas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 391 ± 47
-
Lukas Greuter (IMST)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 584 ± 46
0:3
28.04.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK4
E-Gruppen
Stefan Schmid (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 515 ± 43
-
Lukas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 391 ± 47
3:1
28.04.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK4
E-Gruppen
Lea Unterrainer (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 250 ± 43
-
Lukas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 391 ± 47
2:3
28.04.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK4
E-Gruppen
Lukas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 391 ± 47
-
Rafael Warger (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 266 ± 51
3:2
28.04.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK4
E-Gruppen
Thomas Kapeller (TELF)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 292 ± 49
-
Lukas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 391 ± 47
0:3
28.04.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK4
E-Gruppen
Lukas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 391 ± 47
-
Sven Thaler (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 220 ± 55
3:0
28.04.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK4
E-Gruppen
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 417 ± 47
-
Lukas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 391 ± 47
3:2
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
1
1
Philipp Göller (INZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1285 ± 40
-
Lukas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 391 ± 47
3:0
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Plätze 5 - 8
1
3
Patric Gruber (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 573 ± 41
-
Lukas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 391 ± 47
3:0
26.02.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK3
E-Gruppen
Stefan Schmid (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 515 ± 43
-
Lukas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 391 ± 47
3:0
26.02.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK3
E-Gruppen
Thomas Kapeller (TELF)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 292 ± 49
-
Lukas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 391 ± 47
1:3
26.02.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK3
E-Gruppen
Lukas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 391 ± 47
-
Lukas Greuter (IMST)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 584 ± 46
0:3
26.02.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK3
E-Gruppen
Lukas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 391 ± 47
-
Dino Basanovic (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 492 ± 43
0:3
26.02.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK3
E-Gruppen
Lukas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 391 ± 47
-
Lukas Greuter (IMST)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 584 ± 46
0:3
26.02.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK3
E-Gruppen
Stefan Schmid (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 515 ± 43
-
Lukas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 391 ± 47
3:0
26.02.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK3
E-Gruppen
Maria Mair (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 448 ± 52
-
Lukas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 391 ± 47
3:2
26.02.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK3
E-Gruppen
Lukas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 391 ± 47
-
Thomas Greuter (IMST)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 558 ± 46
0:3
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe C
1
3
Dino Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 492 ± 43
-
Lukas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 391 ± 47
3:1
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe C
1
1
Lukas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 391 ± 47
-
Thomas Kapeller (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 292 ± 49
3:2
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe C
1
2
David Kandler (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 210 ± 52
-
Lukas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 391 ± 47
0:3
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe C
1
3
Sascha Stevanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 378 ± 46
-
Lukas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 391 ± 47
3:0
U13 Endrunde Herbst Gruppe A
1
1
Philipp Göller (INZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1285 ± 40
-
Lukas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 391 ± 47
3:0
U13 Endrunde Herbst Gruppe A
1
3
Lukas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 391 ± 47
-
Georg Seidl (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 512 ± 43
0:3
U13 Endrunde Herbst Gruppe A
1
2
Lukas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 391 ± 47
-
Lara Margreiter (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 790 ± 39
1:3
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze 5 - 8
1
1
Lukas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 391 ± 47
-
Georg Seidl (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 512 ± 43
0:3
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze 5 - 8
1
3
Alexander Schöser (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 523 ± 45
-
Lukas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 391 ± 47
3:0
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze 5 - 8
1
2
Sascha Stevanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 378 ± 46
-
Lukas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 391 ± 47
3:1
23.10.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK2
E-Gruppen
Rene Borgogno ()
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 309 ± 50
-
Lukas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 391 ± 47
1:3
23.10.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK2
E-Gruppen
Dino Basanovic (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 492 ± 43
-
Lukas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 391 ± 47
3:2
23.10.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK2
E-Gruppen
Lukas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 391 ± 47
-
Tristan Westreicher (OCCI)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 226 ± 53
3:1
23.10.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK2
E-Gruppen
Elena Genser (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 254 ± 42
-
Lukas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 391 ± 47
0:3
23.10.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK2
E-Gruppen
Lukas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 391 ± 47
-
Stefan Schmid (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 515 ± 43
0:3
23.10.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK2
E-Gruppen
Stefan Schmid (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 515 ± 43
-
Lukas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 391 ± 47
3:0
23.10.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK2
E-Gruppen
Lukas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 391 ± 47
-
Elias Neurauter (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 303 ± 67
1:3
23.10.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK2
E-Gruppen
Dino Basanovic (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 492 ± 43
-
Lukas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 391 ± 47
3:2
23.10.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK2
E-Gruppen
Lukas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 391 ± 47
-
Thomas Kapeller (TELF)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 292 ± 49
3:1
23.10.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK2
E-Gruppen
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 417 ± 47
-
Lukas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 391 ± 47
3:0
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe D
1
3
E:
Lukas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 391 ± 47
-
Tobias Laner (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 325 ± 59
3:1
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe D
1
2
B:
Lukas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 391 ± 47
-
Tobias Albrecht (WOHO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 241 ± 79
3:1
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe D
1
3
B:
Lukas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 391 ± 47
-
Clemens Linder (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 734 ± 43
0:3
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe D
1
1
B:
Julia Gasser (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 654 ± 44
-
Lukas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 391 ± 47
3:0
10.09.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK1
LK-Gruppen
Lukas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 391 ± 47
-
Thomas Kapeller (TELF)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 292 ± 49
3:0
10.09.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK1
LK-Gruppen
Gabriel Netzer (OCCI)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 281 ± 72
-
Lukas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 391 ± 47
0:3
10.09.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK1
LK-Gruppen
Lukas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 391 ± 47
-
Stefan Zimmermann (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 552 ± 90
3:0
10.09.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK1
LK-Gruppen
Emre Yalcin (TELF)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 367 ± 79
-
Lukas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 391 ± 47
0:3
10.09.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK1
LK-Gruppen
Lukas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 391 ± 47
-
Tristan Westreicher (OCCI)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 226 ± 53
3:0
10.09.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK1
LK-Gruppen
Lukas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 391 ± 47
-
Lorenz Pürstinger (TELF)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 260 ± 53
3:0
10.09.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK1
LK-Gruppen
Lukas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 391 ± 47
-
Gabriel Netzer (OCCI)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 281 ± 72
3:0
10.09.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK1
LK-Gruppen
Thomas Kapeller (TELF)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 292 ± 49
-
Lukas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 391 ± 47
0:3
10.09.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK1
LK-Gruppen
Aaron Westreicher (OCCI)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 194 ± 53
-
Lukas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 391 ± 47
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy