XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
HALS
INNS
INZI
KRAM
KUST
LECK
PSVT
SVGT
TFES
VOZI
WATT
WOHO
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Austragung laufend
Zusammenfassungen
Unterstufe U13
League
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
Landesliga A Oberes Playoff
Landesliga A Unteres Playoff
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
Landesliga B Oberes Playoff
Landesliga B Unteres Playoff
Landesliga C1
Landesliga C2
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 2
Gebietsklasse Unterland/Ostt.
Round
Leg 1:
H01
H02
H03
H04
H05
H06
H07
H08
H09
H10
H11
Leg 2:
F01
F02
F03
F04
F05
F06
F07
F08
F09
F10
F11
Team
HALS2
INNS4
INZI3
KRAM2
KUST4
LECK1
PSVT1
SVGT4
TFES1
VOZI1
WATT1
WOHO2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Thomas Eder
(
RC-Graph
), 31 matches, 10 wins, 21 losses, winning percentage: 32,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2011/2012
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang (2011/2012)
Landesliga B Unteres Playoff (2011/2012)
all
1
2
all
1
2
4
5
6
8
10
all opponents
Dabernig Markus
Friess Martin
Hahn Andreas
Haselwanter Wolfgang
Hauser Hannes
Heinrich Alfred
Klötzel Peter
Kronbichler Martin
Kutnohorsky Franz
Lackner Johann
Lechner Thomas
Leitgeb Richard
Mair Christian
Moser Andreas
Moser Daniela
Moser Hermann
Rett Markus
Schmelzer Bernhard
Schrattenthaler Peter
Sigl Christoph
Tipelius Andreas
Valtiner Alfons
players of all clubs
FULP
INZI
KIJO
KUST
RUM
SCHZ
WOHO
all
W
L
Landesliga B Unteres Playoff
2
5
Thomas Eder (SVGT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1449 ± 53
-
Markus Dabernig (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1659 ± 45
0:3
Landesliga B Unteres Playoff
2
5
Thomas Eder (SVGT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1449 ± 53
-
Martin Kronbichler (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1660 ± 45
3:2
Landesliga B Unteres Playoff
2
5
Thomas Eder (SVGT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1449 ± 53
-
Andreas Tipelius (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1379 ± 54
3:2
Landesliga B Unteres Playoff
2
4
Christoph Sigl (INZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1543 ± 48
-
Thomas Eder (SVGT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1449 ± 53
3:0
Landesliga B Unteres Playoff
2
4
Wolfgang Haselwanter (INZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1194 ± 65
-
Thomas Eder (SVGT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1449 ± 53
0:3
Landesliga B Unteres Playoff
2
4
Alfons Valtiner (INZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1466 ± 47
-
Thomas Eder (SVGT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1449 ± 53
3:0
Landesliga B Unteres Playoff
2
2
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1449 ± 48
-
Thomas Eder (SVGT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1449 ± 53
3:1
Landesliga B Unteres Playoff
2
2
Hannes Hauser (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1424 ± 46
-
Thomas Eder (SVGT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1449 ± 53
2:3
Landesliga B Unteres Playoff
2
2
Thomas Lechner (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1648 ± 52
-
Thomas Eder (SVGT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1449 ± 53
3:2
Landesliga B Unteres Playoff
1
5
Martin Kronbichler (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1660 ± 45
-
Thomas Eder (SVGT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1449 ± 53
3:0
Landesliga B Unteres Playoff
1
5
Peter Schrattenthaler (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1493 ± 50
-
Thomas Eder (SVGT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1449 ± 53
3:2
Landesliga B Unteres Playoff
1
4
Thomas Eder (SVGT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1449 ± 53
-
Alfons Valtiner (INZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1466 ± 47
3:1
Landesliga B Unteres Playoff
1
4
Thomas Eder (SVGT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1449 ± 53
-
Wolfgang Haselwanter (INZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1194 ± 65
3:2
Landesliga B Unteres Playoff
1
4
Thomas Eder (SVGT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1449 ± 53
-
Christoph Sigl (INZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1543 ± 48
1:3
Landesliga B Unteres Playoff
1
2
Thomas Eder (SVGT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1449 ± 53
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1449 ± 48
1:3
Landesliga B Unteres Playoff
1
2
Thomas Eder (SVGT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1449 ± 53
-
Hannes Hauser (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1424 ± 46
3:2
Landesliga B Unteres Playoff
1
2
Thomas Eder (SVGT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1449 ± 53
-
Thomas Lechner (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1648 ± 52
0:3
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
10
Andreas Moser (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1601 ± 49
-
Thomas Eder (SVGT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1449 ± 53
3:2
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
10
Hermann Moser (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1591 ± 48
-
Thomas Eder (SVGT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1449 ± 53
1:3
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
10
Daniela Moser (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1549 ± 51
-
Thomas Eder (SVGT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1449 ± 53
1:3
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
8
Christian Mair (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1605 ± 48
-
Thomas Eder (SVGT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1449 ± 53
3:1
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
8
Richard Leitgeb (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1633 ± 57
-
Thomas Eder (SVGT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1449 ± 53
3:1
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
6
Bernhard Schmelzer (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1604 ± 46
-
Thomas Eder (SVGT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1449 ± 53
3:0
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
6
Peter Klötzel (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1821 ± 58
-
Thomas Eder (SVGT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1449 ± 53
3:0
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
6
Alfred Heinrich (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1419 ± 51
-
Thomas Eder (SVGT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1449 ± 53
0:3
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
4
Martin Friess (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1538 ± 50
-
Thomas Eder (SVGT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1449 ± 53
3:1
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
4
Andreas Hahn (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1563 ± 51
-
Thomas Eder (SVGT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1449 ± 53
3:0
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
2
Martin Kronbichler (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1660 ± 45
-
Thomas Eder (SVGT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1449 ± 53
3:1
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
2
Andreas Tipelius (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1379 ± 54
-
Thomas Eder (SVGT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1449 ± 53
3:1
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
1
Franz Kutnohorsky (KIJO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1413 ± 50
-
Thomas Eder (SVGT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1449 ± 53
3:2
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
1
Johann Lackner (KIJO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1467 ± 44
-
Thomas Eder (SVGT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1449 ± 53
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy