XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
FULP
INZI
KIRB
KUST
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Austragung laufend
Zusammenfassungen
Unterstufe U13
League
U13 Endrunde
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr 2011 Gruppe 1
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr 2011 Gruppe 2
U13 Vorrunde Herbst 2010 Gruppe 1
U13 Vorrunde Herbst 2010 Gruppe 2
U13 Vorrunde Herbst 2010 Gruppe 3
Round
1
2
3
Team
FULP1
INZI1
KIRB4
KUST1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Tobias Mitterberger
(
RC-Graph
), 69 matches, 22 wins, 47 losses, winning percentage: 31,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2010/2011
2011/2012
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
TTTV 10/11 LK1 (2010/2011)
TTTV 10/11 LK2 (2010/2011)
TTTV 10/11 LK3 (2010/2011)
TTTV 10/11 LK4 (2010/2011)
TTTV 10/11 TE U15 (2010/2011)
TTTV 11/12 LK1 (2011/2012)
TTTV 11/12 LK2 (2011/2012)
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr 2011 Gruppe 1 (2010/2011)
U13 Vorrunde Herbst 2010 Gruppe 2 (2010/2011)
U15 Schüler Klasse (2011/2012)
U18 Jugend Klasse (2011/2012)
all
1
all
1
2
3
4
7
8
9
all opponents
Ainberger Denis
Angerer Peter
Enk Andreas
Erkutler Timucin
Gasser Julia
Geisler Moritz
Gruber Patric
Gäck Oliver
Hafizovic Enes
Hartl Daniela
Holaus Christoph
Kahl Manuel
Kofler Mario
Kohl Maximilian
Kolmanic Mario
Lammer Maximilian
Linder Clemens
Mair Tobias
Marinkovic Marijan
Muigg Manuel
Nagiller Fabian
Niedertscheider Lukas
Oppelz Teresa
Penz Matteo
Pernlochner Engelbert
Schauer Simon
Scheiber Elias
Schöser Alexander
Sciannameo Stefan
Seidl Georg
Siller Patricia
Sprenger Theo
Stark Raphael
Stein Timiucin
Stransky Niclas
Stubenvoll Nadja
Thaler Sven
Thönig Jakob
Tipelius Christof
Trojer Fabian
Unterrainer Stephan
players of all clubs
FULP
HALS
INNS
KIRB
KRAM
RUM
SCHZ
SVGT
TELF
WATT
WORG
ZIRL
all
W
L
U18 Jugend Klasse
1
9
Tobias Mitterberger (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 386 ± 66
-
Christoph Holaus (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 653 ± 55
0:3
U18 Jugend Klasse
1
7
Enes Hafizovic (SVGT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 380 ± 49
-
Tobias Mitterberger (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 386 ± 66
0:3
U18 Jugend Klasse
1
8
Maximilian Lammer (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 499 ± 56
-
Tobias Mitterberger (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 386 ± 66
3:1
U18 Jugend Klasse
1
9
Tobias Mitterberger (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 386 ± 66
-
Manuel Muigg (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 886 ± 46
0:3
U18 Jugend Klasse
1
7
Marijan Marinkovic (SVGT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 449 ± 51
-
Tobias Mitterberger (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 386 ± 66
0:3
U18 Jugend Klasse
1
8
Matteo Penz (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 404 ± 62
-
Tobias Mitterberger (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 386 ± 66
2:3
23.10.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK2
E-Gruppen
Tobias Mitterberger (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 386 ± 66
-
Timiucin Stein (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 356 ± 69
0:3
23.10.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK2
E-Gruppen
Maximilian Kohl (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 482 ± 45
-
Tobias Mitterberger (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 386 ± 66
3:0
23.10.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK2
E-Gruppen
Tobias Mitterberger (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 386 ± 66
-
Christof Tipelius (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 485 ± 42
0:3
23.10.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK2
E-Gruppen
Nadja Stubenvoll (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 423 ± 53
-
Tobias Mitterberger (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 386 ± 66
3:0
23.10.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK2
E-Gruppen
Tobias Mitterberger (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 386 ± 66
-
Tobias Mair (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 769 ± 57
0:3
23.10.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK2
E-Gruppen
Timiucin Stein (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 356 ± 69
-
Tobias Mitterberger (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 386 ± 66
3:0
23.10.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK2
E-Gruppen
Tobias Mitterberger (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 386 ± 66
-
Theo Sprenger (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 475 ± 66
0:3
23.10.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK2
E-Gruppen
Nadja Stubenvoll (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 423 ± 53
-
Tobias Mitterberger (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 386 ± 66
3:0
23.10.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK2
E-Gruppen
Manuel Kahl (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 490 ± 44
-
Tobias Mitterberger (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 386 ± 66
3:0
U15 Schüler Klasse
1
7
Julia Gasser (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 654 ± 44
-
Tobias Mitterberger (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 386 ± 66
2:3
U15 Schüler Klasse
1
7
Daniela Hartl (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 545 ± 43
-
Tobias Mitterberger (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 386 ± 66
0:3
U15 Schüler Klasse
1
3
Tobias Mitterberger (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 386 ± 66
-
Oliver Gäck (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 397 ± 46
3:1
U15 Schüler Klasse
1
1
Tobias Mitterberger (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 386 ± 66
-
Patricia Siller (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 640 ± 44
0:3
U15 Schüler Klasse
1
4
Tobias Mitterberger (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 386 ± 66
-
Mario Kolmanic (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 409 ± 46
3:0
U15 Schüler Klasse
1
3
Tobias Mitterberger (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 386 ± 66
-
Alexander Schöser (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 523 ± 45
1:3
U15 Schüler Klasse
1
4
Tobias Mitterberger (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 386 ± 66
-
Andreas Enk (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 393 ± 58
3:1
U15 Schüler Klasse
1
3
Tobias Mitterberger (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 386 ± 66
-
Lukas Niedertscheider (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 603 ± 50
2:3
U15 Schüler Klasse
1
1
Tobias Mitterberger (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 386 ± 66
-
Clemens Linder (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 734 ± 43
0:3
10.09.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK1
E-Gruppen
Teresa Oppelz (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 588 ± 41
-
Tobias Mitterberger (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 386 ± 66
3:0
10.09.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK1
E-Gruppen
Tobias Mitterberger (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 386 ± 66
-
Georg Seidl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 512 ± 43
2:3
10.09.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK1
E-Gruppen
Mario Kofler (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 369 ± 50
-
Tobias Mitterberger (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 386 ± 66
3:1
10.09.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK1
E-Gruppen
Tobias Mitterberger (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 386 ± 66
-
Patric Gruber (WORG)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 573 ± 41
0:3
10.09.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK1
E-Gruppen
Fabian Nagiller (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 682 ± 44
-
Tobias Mitterberger (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 386 ± 66
3:0
10.09.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK1
E-Gruppen
Tobias Mitterberger (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 386 ± 66
-
Mario Kofler (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 369 ± 50
1:3
10.09.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK1
E-Gruppen
Teresa Oppelz (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 588 ± 41
-
Tobias Mitterberger (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 386 ± 66
3:0
10.09.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK1
E-Gruppen
Tobias Mitterberger (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 386 ± 66
-
Sven Thaler (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 220 ± 55
3:2
10.09.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK1
E-Gruppen
Raphael Stark (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 332 ± 60
-
Tobias Mitterberger (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 386 ± 66
1:3
22.05.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK4
E-Gruppen
Jakob Thönig (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 417 ± 48
-
Tobias Mitterberger (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 419 ± 47
3:2
22.05.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK4
E-Gruppen
Georg Seidl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 367 ± 47
-
Tobias Mitterberger (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 419 ± 47
2:3
22.05.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK4
E-Gruppen
Peter Angerer (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 576 ± 48
-
Tobias Mitterberger (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 419 ± 47
3:1
22.05.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK4
E-Gruppen
Tobias Mitterberger (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 419 ± 47
-
Clemens Linder (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 638 ± 49
0:3
22.05.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK4
E-Gruppen
Georg Seidl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 367 ± 47
-
Tobias Mitterberger (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 419 ± 47
2:3
22.05.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK4
E-Gruppen
Fabian Nagiller (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 578 ± 45
-
Tobias Mitterberger (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 419 ± 47
3:0
22.05.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK4
E-Gruppen
Tobias Mitterberger (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 419 ± 47
-
Manuel Kahl (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 366 ± 46
3:1
22.05.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK4
E-Gruppen
Stefan Sciannameo (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 429 ± 48
-
Tobias Mitterberger (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 419 ± 47
3:1
11.03.2011
TTTV 10/11 TE U15
M-KO
Moritz Geisler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
-
Tobias Mitterberger (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 419 ± 47
3:0
11.03.2011
TTTV 10/11 TE U15
M-KO
Elias Scheiber ()
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 639 ± 72
-
Tobias Mitterberger (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 419 ± 47
3:1
11.03.2011
TTTV 10/11 TE U15
M-KO
Tobias Mitterberger (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 419 ± 47
-
Maximilian Kohl ()
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 512 ± 65
3:2
12.02.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK3
E-Gruppen
Tobias Mitterberger (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 419 ± 47
-
Fabian Trojer (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 533 ± 45
0:3
12.02.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK3
E-Gruppen
Niclas Stransky (WATT)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 608 ± 47
-
Tobias Mitterberger (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 419 ± 47
3:0
12.02.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK3
E-Gruppen
Denis Ainberger (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 583 ± 44
-
Tobias Mitterberger (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 419 ± 47
3:0
12.02.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK3
E-Gruppen
Tobias Mitterberger (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 419 ± 47
-
Jakob Thönig (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 417 ± 48
3:2
12.02.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK3
E-Gruppen
Tobias Mitterberger (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 419 ± 47
-
Denis Ainberger (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 583 ± 44
0:3
12.02.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK3
E-Gruppen
Engelbert Pernlochner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 412 ± 61
-
Tobias Mitterberger (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 419 ± 47
0:3
12.02.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK3
E-Gruppen
Tobias Mitterberger (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 419 ± 47
-
Manuel Kahl (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 366 ± 46
3:0
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr 2011 Gruppe 1
1
2
Teresa Oppelz (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 439 ± 50
-
Tobias Mitterberger (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 419 ± 47
3:1
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr 2011 Gruppe 1
1
2
Daniela Hartl (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 351 ± 48
-
Tobias Mitterberger (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 419 ± 47
1:3
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr 2011 Gruppe 1
1
3
Tobias Mitterberger (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 419 ± 47
-
Julia Gasser (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 509 ± 54
0:3
30.10.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK2
E-Gruppen
Christof Tipelius (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 409 ± 52
-
Tobias Mitterberger (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 419 ± 47
1:3
30.10.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK2
E-Gruppen
Tobias Mitterberger (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 419 ± 47
-
Engelbert Pernlochner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 412 ± 61
3:0
30.10.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK2
E-Gruppen
Niclas Stransky (WATT)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 608 ± 47
-
Tobias Mitterberger (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 419 ± 47
3:0
30.10.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK2
E-Gruppen
Tobias Mitterberger (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 419 ± 47
-
Georg Seidl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 367 ± 47
3:2
30.10.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK2
E-Gruppen
Tobias Mair (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 720 ± 46
-
Tobias Mitterberger (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 419 ± 47
3:0
30.10.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK2
E-Gruppen
Tobias Mitterberger (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 419 ± 47
-
Simon Schauer (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 554 ± 46
1:3
30.10.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK2
E-Gruppen
Tobias Mitterberger (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 419 ± 47
-
Tobias Mair (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 720 ± 46
0:3
30.10.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK2
E-Gruppen
Niclas Stransky (WATT)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 608 ± 47
-
Tobias Mitterberger (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 419 ± 47
3:0
30.10.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK2
E-Gruppen
Fabian Trojer (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 533 ± 45
-
Tobias Mitterberger (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 419 ± 47
3:0
30.10.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK2
E-Gruppen
Tobias Mitterberger (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 419 ± 47
-
Clemens Linder (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 638 ± 49
0:3
U13 Vorrunde Herbst 2010 Gruppe 2
1
2
Tobias Mitterberger (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 419 ± 47
-
Julia Gasser (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 509 ± 54
2:3
U13 Vorrunde Herbst 2010 Gruppe 2
1
1
Tobias Mitterberger (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 419 ± 47
-
Stephan Unterrainer (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 608 ± 50
0:3
12.09.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK1
LK-Gruppen
Niclas Stransky (WATT)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 608 ± 47
-
Tobias Mitterberger (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 419 ± 47
3:0
12.09.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK1
LK-Gruppen
Tobias Mitterberger (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 419 ± 47
-
Fabian Trojer ()
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 533 ± 45
2:3
12.09.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK1
LK-Gruppen
Timucin Erkutler (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 367 ± 102
-
Tobias Mitterberger (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 419 ± 47
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy