XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BEBU
KAPF
LGW
MIDO
MUER
SUF
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Gebietsligen
Klassen
Damen
Jugend
Schüler
Unterstufe
STM U18 männlich
STM U18 weiblich
STM U13 männlich
STM U13 weiblich
STM U11
STM U15 männlich
STM U15 weiblich
STM Senioren männlich
STM Senioren weiblich
League
1. Klasse Ennstal
1. Klasse Graz
1. Klasse Nordost
1. Klasse Südwest
2. Klasse Ennstal
2. Klasse Graz A
2. Klasse Graz B
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
BEBU3
KAPF8
KAPF9
KAPF10
LGW5
LGW6
MIDO2
MUER1
MUER2
SUF1
SUF2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Elmir Hujdurovic
(
RC-Graph
), 34 matches, 10 wins, 24 losses, winning percentage: 29,4 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2015/2016
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Nordost (2015/2016)
Gebietsliga Nordost (2015/2016)
StTTV 16. Deutschlandsberger TT-Turnier (2015/2016)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Bauer Johann
Baumgartner Christian
Carranza Camacho Cindy Beatriz
Eschbach Klaus
Gallo Gabor
Grabenbauer Andreas
Guentchev Evgueni
Hofer Wolfgang
Hölbling Konrad
Kainradl Monika
Kainradl Peter
Koopmans Michael
Ladinik Bettina
Loibnegger Jürgen
Mixner Michael
Pensold Patrick
Pirstinger Rudolf
Präsent Heinrich
Reindl Franz
Richter Iris
Riha Manfred
Schwab Walter
Schwaiger Peter
Schwaighofer Gottfried
Schöttner Elisabeth
Stoisser Peter
Teubenbacher Helmut
Ullrich Michael
Wolowiec Janusz
players of all clubs
FKI
KAPF
LGW
MARG
MIDO
MUER
PET
SUF
UWK
all
W
L
15.04.2016
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
9
Elmir Hujdurovic (BEBU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 570 ± 59
-
Klaus Eschbach (KAPF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1594 ± 61
0:3
15.04.2016
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
9
Elmir Hujdurovic (BEBU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 570 ± 59
-
Walter Schwab (KAPF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1398 ± 74
0:3
06.03.2016
1. Klasse Nordost
2
8
IX:
Manfred Riha (MUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 390 ± 66
-
Elmir Hujdurovic (BEBU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 570 ± 59
3:0
01.03.2016
1. Klasse Nordost
2
5
VII:
Elmir Hujdurovic (BEBU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 570 ± 59
-
Bettina Ladinik (KAPF10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 983 ± 51
0:3
06.03.2016
1. Klasse Nordost
2
7
VII:
Elmir Hujdurovic (BEBU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 570 ± 59
-
Peter Schwaiger (MUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 867 ± 53
2:3
06.03.2016
1. Klasse Nordost
2
6
VI:
Franz Reindl (SUF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 814 ± 63
-
Elmir Hujdurovic (BEBU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 570 ± 59
3:1
06.03.2016
1. Klasse Nordost
2
8
VI:
Monika Kainradl (MUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 516 ± 66
-
Elmir Hujdurovic (BEBU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 570 ± 59
3:0
06.03.2016
1. Klasse Nordost
2
7
IV:
Elmir Hujdurovic (BEBU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 570 ± 59
-
Johann Bauer (MUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 649 ± 50
0:3
01.03.2016
1. Klasse Nordost
2
5
IV:
Elmir Hujdurovic (BEBU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 570 ± 59
-
Elisabeth Schöttner (KAPF10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 631 ± 45
3:0
06.03.2016
1. Klasse Nordost
2
6
II:
Janusz Wolowiec (SUF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1089 ± 75
-
Elmir Hujdurovic (BEBU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 570 ± 59
3:1
06.03.2016
1. Klasse Nordost
2
8
II:
Rudolf Pirstinger (MUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 669 ± 50
-
Elmir Hujdurovic (BEBU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 570 ± 59
1:3
01.03.2016
1. Klasse Nordost
2
5
II:
Elmir Hujdurovic (BEBU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 570 ± 59
-
Iris Richter (KAPF10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 220 ± 75
3:0
06.03.2016
1. Klasse Nordost
2
7
II:
Elmir Hujdurovic (BEBU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 570 ± 59
-
Peter Kainradl (MUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 486 ± 114
3:1
31.01.2016
1. Klasse Nordost
2
4
VII:
Heinrich Präsent (LGW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 738 ± 49
-
Elmir Hujdurovic (BEBU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 570 ± 59
3:1
31.01.2016
1. Klasse Nordost
2
3
VI:
Gabor Gallo (MIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 389 ± 96
-
Elmir Hujdurovic (BEBU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 570 ± 59
0:3
31.01.2016
1. Klasse Nordost
2
4
IV:
Patrick Pensold (LGW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 634 ± 48
-
Elmir Hujdurovic (BEBU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 570 ± 59
2:3
31.01.2016
1. Klasse Nordost
2
3
III:
Michael Mixner (MIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1046 ± 64
-
Elmir Hujdurovic (BEBU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 570 ± 59
3:0
31.01.2016
1. Klasse Nordost
2
4
II:
Wolfgang Hofer (LGW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 430 ± 60
-
Elmir Hujdurovic (BEBU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 570 ± 59
1:3
23.01.2016
StTTV 16. Deutschlandsberger TT-Turnier
D-Einzel Gr. D
Elmir Hujdurovic (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 570 ± 59
-
Cindy Beatriz Carranza Camacho (UWK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 877 ± 50
L
23.01.2016
StTTV 16. Deutschlandsberger TT-Turnier
D-Einzel Gr. D
Elmir Hujdurovic (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 570 ± 59
-
Jürgen Loibnegger (MARG)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 942 ± 48
L
23.01.2016
StTTV 16. Deutschlandsberger TT-Turnier
D-Einzel Gr. D
Elmir Hujdurovic (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 570 ± 59
-
Michael Ullrich (PET)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1010 ± 47
L
23.01.2016
StTTV 16. Deutschlandsberger TT-Turnier
D-Einzel Gr. D
Peter Stoisser (FKI)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 698 ± 82
-
Elmir Hujdurovic (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 570 ± 59
L
20.12.2015
1. Klasse Nordost
1
9
IV:
Helmut Teubenbacher (KAPF9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 648 ± 50
-
Elmir Hujdurovic (BEBU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 570 ± 59
3:0
20.12.2015
1. Klasse Nordost
1
9
II:
Evgueni Guentchev (KAPF9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 665 ± 57
-
Elmir Hujdurovic (BEBU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 570 ± 59
3:1
30.10.2015
1. Klasse Nordost
1
5
VI:
Iris Richter (KAPF10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 220 ± 75
-
Elmir Hujdurovic (BEBU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 570 ± 59
3:2
30.10.2015
1. Klasse Nordost
1
5
III:
Bettina Ladinik (KAPF10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 983 ± 51
-
Elmir Hujdurovic (BEBU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 570 ± 59
3:0
11.10.2015
1. Klasse Nordost
1
4
V:
Elmir Hujdurovic (BEBU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 570 ± 59
-
Heinrich Präsent (LGW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 738 ± 49
0:3
11.10.2015
1. Klasse Nordost
1
3
V:
Elmir Hujdurovic (BEBU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 570 ± 59
-
Michael Mixner (MIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1046 ± 64
0:3
11.10.2015
1. Klasse Nordost
1
1
V:
Elmir Hujdurovic (BEBU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 570 ± 59
-
Christian Baumgartner (SUF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 647 ± 72
0:3
11.10.2015
1. Klasse Nordost
1
2
V:
Gottfried Schwaighofer (LGW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 632 ± 53
-
Elmir Hujdurovic (BEBU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 570 ± 59
2:3
11.10.2015
1. Klasse Nordost
1
4
I:
Elmir Hujdurovic (BEBU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 570 ± 59
-
Patrick Pensold (LGW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 634 ± 48
1:3
11.10.2015
1. Klasse Nordost
1
3
I:
Elmir Hujdurovic (BEBU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 570 ± 59
-
Konrad Hölbling (MIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 685 ± 50
3:2
11.10.2015
1. Klasse Nordost
1
1
I:
Elmir Hujdurovic (BEBU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 570 ± 59
-
Andreas Grabenbauer (SUF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 493 ± 62
3:2
11.10.2015
1. Klasse Nordost
1
2
I:
Michael Koopmans (LGW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 758 ± 61
-
Elmir Hujdurovic (BEBU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 570 ± 59
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy