XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
OBER
RAND
SGWV
USCH
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Rookie Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationen
League
Platz 1-8
Platz 9-11
Vorrunde A
Vorrunde B
Vorrunde C
Round
1
2
3
Team
OBER2
RAND1
SGWV1
USCH1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Martin Plott
(
RC-Graph
), 66 matches, 29 wins, 37 losses, winning percentage: 43,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2014/2015
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Ost B (2014/2015)
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015 (2014/2015)
Challenge Cup Platz 9-11 (2014/2015)
Challenge Cup Vorrunde B (2014/2015)
U18 1. Klasse Ost (2014/2015)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Ameti Samuel
Chaloupsky Walter
Dobesch Leopold
Fellinger Rene
Forsthuber Gernot
Friedrich Rudolf
Friedschröder Markus
Gamsjäger Thomas
Glaser Alexander
Guca Josef
Haferl Bernhard
Hansi Franz
Hayden Sebastian
Herzog Eduard
Janu Roland
Jedlicka Georg
Jesacher Michael
Karlovits Daniel
Keil Rudolf
Kiessling Alexander
Klozyk Helmut
Koller Herbert
Koppensteiner Markus
Landbauer Jaqueline
Landbauer Richard
Lang Marianne
Lehner Lukas
Lima Paul sen.
Lisa Zuzana
Liu Weirong
Luncz Karina
Manak Friedrich
Mayer Helmut
Nemcovic Dusan
Nemcovic Jan
Pokorny Peter
Potzmann Michael
Prankl Kristina
Prigl Josef
Prorok Florian
Schnirch Heinz
Schröer Martin
Schweiger Roman
Schönauer Ernst
Sedlak Michael
Seferovic Nikola
Stanzl Michael
Stevove Milos
Zehetgruber Leonhard
players of all clubs
ANGE
DRÖS
DÜRN
LALO
LASS
MARK
MATZ
OBER
OGÄN
RAND
SCHÖ
SGNÖ
SGWV
SVSW
TULL
USCH
ZWET
all
W
L
08.05.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
2
11
Martin Plott (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1005 ± 50
-
Michael Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1102 ± 45
0:3
08.05.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
2
11
Martin Plott (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1005 ± 50
-
Paul Lima sen. (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1097 ± 43
1:3
28.03.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
2
8
Jan Nemcovic (ANGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 949 ± 50
-
Martin Plott (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1005 ± 50
1:3
28.03.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
2
8
Dusan Nemcovic (ANGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1295 ± 50
-
Martin Plott (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1005 ± 50
3:1
20.03.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
2
7
Martin Plott (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1005 ± 50
-
Helmut Klozyk (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1349 ± 65
3:1
20.03.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
2
7
Martin Plott (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1005 ± 50
-
Rene Fellinger (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1283 ± 54
2:3
10.04.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
2
6
Martin Schröer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 960 ± 52
-
Martin Plott (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1005 ± 50
1:3
10.04.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
2
6
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1009 ± 48
-
Martin Plott (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1005 ± 50
3:1
10.04.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
2
6
Alexander Glaser (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1135 ± 46
-
Martin Plott (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1005 ± 50
3:2
07.03.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
2
5
Martin Plott (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1005 ± 50
-
Josef Guca (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1001 ± 43
1:3
07.03.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
2
5
Martin Plott (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1005 ± 50
-
Michael Potzmann (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 933 ± 48
3:1
21.02.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
2
4
Heinz Schnirch (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1126 ± 50
-
Martin Plott (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1005 ± 50
0:3
21.02.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
2
4
Marianne Lang (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1304 ± 50
-
Martin Plott (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1005 ± 50
3:2
16.02.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
2
3
Martin Plott (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1005 ± 50
-
Peter Pokorny (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 984 ± 50
3:2
16.02.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
2
3
Martin Plott (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1005 ± 50
-
Rudolf Friedrich (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 952 ± 50
3:0
16.02.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
2
3
Martin Plott (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1005 ± 50
-
Rudolf Keil (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1280 ± 48
1:3
18.01.2015
Challenge Cup Platz 9-11
1
1
Martin Plott (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1005 ± 50
-
Roman Schweiger (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 912 ± 64
3:2
18.01.2015
Challenge Cup Platz 9-11
1
2
Martin Plott (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1005 ± 50
-
Bernhard Haferl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1144 ± 46
1:3
18.01.2015
Challenge Cup Platz 9-11
1
1
Martin Plott (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1005 ± 50
-
Kristina Prankl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 890 ± 79
1:3
18.01.2015
Challenge Cup Platz 9-11
1
2
Martin Plott (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1005 ± 50
-
Paul Lima sen. (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1097 ± 43
0:3
18.01.2015
Challenge Cup Vorrunde B
1
2
6:
Thomas Gamsjäger (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1290 ± 50
-
Martin Plott (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1005 ± 50
3:0
18.01.2015
Challenge Cup Vorrunde B
1
1
3:
Josef Prigl (RAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1240 ± 49
-
Martin Plott (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1005 ± 50
3:0
18.01.2015
Challenge Cup Vorrunde B
1
3
3:
Martin Plott (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1005 ± 50
-
Sebastian Hayden (OBER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 844 ± 50
1:3
18.01.2015
Challenge Cup Vorrunde B
1
2
2:
Michael Jesacher (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1238 ± 55
-
Martin Plott (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1005 ± 50
2:3
17.01.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
2
2
Gernot Forsthuber (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1222 ± 49
-
Martin Plott (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1005 ± 50
3:2
17.01.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
2
2
Michael Sedlak (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1215 ± 48
-
Martin Plott (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1005 ± 50
3:2
10.01.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
2
1
Martin Plott (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1005 ± 50
-
Eduard Herzog (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 907 ± 54
3:0
10.01.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
2
1
Martin Plott (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1005 ± 50
-
Alexander Kiessling (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1191 ± 45
1:3
17.11.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
1
10
Martin Plott (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1005 ± 50
-
Roland Janu (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1139 ± 48
2:3
17.11.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
1
10
Martin Plott (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1005 ± 50
-
Friedrich Manak (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1191 ± 47
1:3
17.11.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
1
10
Martin Plott (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1005 ± 50
-
Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1193 ± 50
3:2
06.12.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
1
9
Herbert Koller (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 766 ± 67
-
Martin Plott (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1005 ± 50
2:3
06.12.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
1
9
Ernst Schönauer (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1025 ± 51
-
Martin Plott (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1005 ± 50
3:0
06.12.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
1
9
Leopold Dobesch (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1120 ± 49
-
Martin Plott (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1005 ± 50
3:2
30.11.2014
U18 1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Martin Plott (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1005 ± 50
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
1:3
30.11.2014
U18 1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Martin Plott (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1005 ± 50
-
Zuzana Lisa (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 402 ± 54
3:0
30.11.2014
U18 1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Martin Plott (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1005 ± 50
-
Samuel Ameti (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
1:3
30.11.2014
U18 1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Lukas Lehner (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1326 ± 49
-
Martin Plott (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1005 ± 50
3:0
30.11.2014
U18 1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Martin Plott (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1005 ± 50
-
Jaqueline Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 440 ± 44
3:0
29.11.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
1
8
Martin Plott (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1005 ± 50
-
Jan Nemcovic (ANGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 949 ± 50
1:3
29.11.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
1
8
Martin Plott (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1005 ± 50
-
Milos Stevove (ANGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1077 ± 48
3:1
29.11.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
1
8
Martin Plott (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1005 ± 50
-
Dusan Nemcovic (ANGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1295 ± 50
0:3
22.11.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
1
7
Rene Fellinger (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1283 ± 54
-
Martin Plott (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1005 ± 50
3:2
22.11.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
1
7
Nikola Seferovic (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1493 ± 70
-
Martin Plott (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1005 ± 50
3:0
08.11.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
1
6
Martin Plott (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1005 ± 50
-
Alexander Glaser (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1135 ± 46
2:3
08.11.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
1
6
Martin Plott (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1005 ± 50
-
Martin Schröer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 960 ± 52
3:1
08.11.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
1
6
Martin Plott (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1005 ± 50
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1009 ± 48
3:2
25.10.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
1
5
Georg Jedlicka (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 51
-
Martin Plott (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1005 ± 50
2:3
25.10.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
1
5
Josef Guca (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1001 ± 43
-
Martin Plott (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1005 ± 50
3:0
13.10.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
1
4
Martin Plott (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1005 ± 50
-
Heinz Schnirch (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1126 ± 50
3:2
13.10.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
1
4
Martin Plott (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1005 ± 50
-
Franz Hansi (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 57
3:2
13.10.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
1
4
Martin Plott (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1005 ± 50
-
Marianne Lang (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1304 ± 50
3:2
17.10.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
1
3
Rudolf Friedrich (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 952 ± 50
-
Martin Plott (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1005 ± 50
1:3
17.10.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
1
3
Rudolf Keil (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1280 ± 48
-
Martin Plott (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1005 ± 50
3:0
21.09.2014
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 3
Martin Plott (ASPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1005 ± 50
-
Karina Luncz (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 773 ± 43
W
21.09.2014
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 3
Martin Plott (ASPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1005 ± 50
-
Samuel Ameti (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
W
21.09.2014
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 3
Florian Prorok (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 849 ± 51
-
Martin Plott (ASPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1005 ± 50
W
21.09.2014
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 3
Martin Plott (ASPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1005 ± 50
-
Samuel Ameti (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
L
21.09.2014
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 3
Daniel Karlovits (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 987 ± 41
-
Martin Plott (ASPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1005 ± 50
W
21.09.2014
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 3
Martin Plott (ASPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1005 ± 50
-
Markus Koppensteiner (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1016 ± 45
L
21.09.2014
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 3
Martin Plott (ASPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1005 ± 50
-
Leonhard Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 872 ± 45
W
20.09.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
1
2
Martin Plott (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1005 ± 50
-
Michael Sedlak (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1215 ± 48
2:3
20.09.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
1
2
Martin Plott (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1005 ± 50
-
Markus Friedschröder (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1102 ± 48
3:1
09.09.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
1
1
Eduard Herzog (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 907 ± 54
-
Martin Plott (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1005 ± 50
3:0
09.09.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
1
1
Weirong Liu (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1116 ± 51
-
Martin Plott (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1005 ± 50
2:3
09.09.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
1
1
Alexander Kiessling (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1191 ± 45
-
Martin Plott (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1005 ± 50
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy