XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
FERS
HAUS
NIBE
PRIE
REIN
STAJ
STPA
USCH
WAIY
WALL
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Rookie Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationen
League
Unterliga West
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
FERS1
HAUS3
NIBE4
PRIE2
REIN3
STAJ2
STPA5
USCH5
WAIY3
WALL1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Robert Schmid
(
RC-Graph
), 18 matches, 10 wins, 8 losses, winning percentage: 55,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2014/2015
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse West B (2014/2015)
all
1
2
all
1
5
6
7
9
10
all opponents
Bauer Helfried
Bürscher Robert
Deckelmann Bernhard
Döcker Hannah
Gschnaidtner Robert
Handl Gerald
Heigl Franz
Jungwirth Elisabeth
Kronister Gerhard
Oismüller Florian
Pelsöczi Endre
Prüller Gabriel
Prüller Peter
Schinninger Reinhold
Straßer Philipp
Wildling Markus
Zeitlhofer Thomas
Zipritz Dietmar
players of all clubs
OBER
REIN
STPA
USCH
WAIY
WIES
all
W
L
16.01.2015
3. Klasse West B
2
1
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 793 ± 68
-
Hannah Döcker (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 617 ± 47
0:3
16.01.2015
3. Klasse West B
2
1
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 793 ± 68
-
Dietmar Zipritz (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 464 ± 139
3:0
16.01.2015
3. Klasse West B
2
1
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 793 ± 68
-
Helfried Bauer (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 725 ± 54
2:3
02.12.2014
3. Klasse West B
1
10
Reinhold Schinninger (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1021 ± 67
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 793 ± 68
3:0
02.12.2014
3. Klasse West B
1
10
Markus Wildling (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1245 ± 66
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 793 ± 68
3:0
02.12.2014
3. Klasse West B
1
10
Robert Gschnaidtner (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 576 ± 77
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 793 ± 68
0:3
16.10.2014
3. Klasse West B
1
9
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 793 ± 68
-
Gabriel Prüller (REIN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 440 ± 68
3:0
16.10.2014
3. Klasse West B
1
9
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 793 ± 68
-
Peter Prüller (REIN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 493 ± 96
3:0
16.10.2014
3. Klasse West B
1
9
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 793 ± 68
-
Franz Heigl (REIN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 940 ± 57
0:3
18.11.2014
3. Klasse West B
1
7
Thomas Zeitlhofer (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 850 ± 55
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 793 ± 68
2:3
18.11.2014
3. Klasse West B
1
7
Robert Bürscher (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 986 ± 60
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 793 ± 68
3:1
18.11.2014
3. Klasse West B
1
7
Elisabeth Jungwirth (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 768 ± 68
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 793 ± 68
1:3
14.11.2014
3. Klasse West B
1
6
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 793 ± 68
-
Philipp Straßer (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 776 ± 54
0:3
14.11.2014
3. Klasse West B
1
6
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 793 ± 68
-
Endre Pelsöczi (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 644 ± 79
3:0
14.11.2014
3. Klasse West B
1
6
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 793 ± 68
-
Gerhard Kronister (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 795 ± 54
1:3
27.10.2014
3. Klasse West B
1
5
Bernhard Deckelmann (OBER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 926 ± 62
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 793 ± 68
0:3
27.10.2014
3. Klasse West B
1
5
Gerald Handl (OBER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 59
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 793 ± 68
1:3
27.10.2014
3. Klasse West B
1
5
Florian Oismüller (OBER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 868 ± 61
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 793 ± 68
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy