XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
KÖTT
WOBE
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend(U18)
Schüler(U15)
Unterstufe(U13)
Miniunterstufe(U11)
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1.Klasse Ost
1.Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2.Klasse Ost
2.Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3.Klasse Mitte
3.Klasse Ost
3.Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
1
Team
KÖTT
WOBE
View
Table&Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Wilhelm Osina
(
RC-Graph
), 40 matches, 20 wins, 20 losses, winning percentage: 50,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2013/2014
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3.Klasse Ost (2013/2014)
ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2013 in Kärnten (2013/2014)
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2013 (2013/2014)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
7
8
9
10
all opponents
Bergmann Manuel
Cujes Erwin
Diex Manuel
Eberhard Josef
Fischer Harald
Fischer Ingo
Haracic Florian
Huber Maximilian
Jaritz Peter
Kogler Helmut
Krainer Konrad
Krall Franz
Krassnitzer Andreas
Kraßnik Thomas
Kreuzer Daniel
Kummer Helmut
Loibnegger Jürgen
Maicher Karl
Mataln Karl
Matschitsch Josef sen.
Micheu Jakob
Mottl Christoph
Niemetz Rudolf
Pessentheiner Gerhard jun.
Petz Manuel
Pichler Walter
Rascher Walter
Rauter Johann
Samitsch Mario
Sattlegger Erwin
Schreier Georg
Schögl Lion
Sornig Armin
Ye Julia
players of all clubs
ANNA
BERG
BKLR
GURN
HEGE
KBSV
KELK
LAVA
MARG
PAUL
SPIT
VILL
VÖLK
all
W
L
29.03.2014
3.Klasse Ost
2
9
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 752 ± 53
-
Andreas Krassnitzer (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 801 ± 49
3:2
29.03.2014
3.Klasse Ost
2
9
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 752 ± 53
-
Daniel Kreuzer (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 876 ± 51
0:3
29.03.2014
3.Klasse Ost
2
9
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 752 ± 53
-
Peter Jaritz (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 987 ± 69
1:3
20.03.2014
3.Klasse Ost
2
8
Jürgen Loibnegger (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 879 ± 49
-
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 752 ± 53
3:1
20.03.2014
3.Klasse Ost
2
8
Armin Sornig (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 867 ± 49
-
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 752 ± 53
3:1
20.03.2014
3.Klasse Ost
2
8
Harald Fischer (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 852 ± 52
-
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 752 ± 53
2:3
27.02.2014
3.Klasse Ost
2
5
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 752 ± 53
-
Konrad Krainer (BKLR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 834 ± 49
0:3
27.02.2014
3.Klasse Ost
2
5
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 752 ± 53
-
Karl Maicher (BKLR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 649 ± 54
3:1
27.02.2014
3.Klasse Ost
2
5
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 752 ± 53
-
Walter Pichler (BKLR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 794 ± 49
0:3
22.02.2014
3.Klasse Ost
2
4
Johann Rauter (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 545 ± 56
-
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 752 ± 53
2:3
22.02.2014
3.Klasse Ost
2
4
Rudolf Niemetz (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 571 ± 51
-
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 752 ± 53
1:3
22.02.2014
3.Klasse Ost
2
4
Josef Eberhard (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 755 ± 47
-
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 752 ± 53
2:3
01.02.2014
3.Klasse Ost
2
3
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 752 ± 53
-
Manuel Diex (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 664 ± 49
3:0
01.02.2014
3.Klasse Ost
2
3
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 752 ± 53
-
Manuel Petz (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 465 ± 87
3:0
01.02.2014
3.Klasse Ost
2
3
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 752 ± 53
-
Josef Matschitsch sen. (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 739 ± 49
0:3
31.01.2014
3.Klasse Ost
2
2
Florian Haracic (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 602 ± 49
-
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 752 ± 53
0:3
31.01.2014
3.Klasse Ost
2
2
Helmut Kummer (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 758 ± 47
-
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 752 ± 53
3:0
31.01.2014
3.Klasse Ost
2
2
Franz Krall (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 684 ± 49
-
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 752 ± 53
3:0
08.12.2013
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2013
3. Klasse
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 752 ± 53
-
Julia Ye (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 697 ± 40
2:3
08.12.2013
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2013
2. Klasse
Erwin Sattlegger (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 710 ± 50
-
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 752 ± 53
3:1
08.12.2013
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2013
1. Klasse
Maximilian Huber (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 780 ± 49
-
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 752 ± 53
3:2
06.12.2013
3.Klasse Ost
1
10
Christoph Mottl (GURN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1161 ± 80
-
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 752 ± 53
3:0
06.12.2013
3.Klasse Ost
1
10
Manuel Bergmann (GURN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 808 ± 49
-
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 752 ± 53
2:3
06.12.2013
3.Klasse Ost
1
10
Thomas Kraßnik (GURN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 969 ± 54
-
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 752 ± 53
1:3
22.11.2013
3.Klasse Ost
1
8
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 752 ± 53
-
Walter Rascher (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 782 ± 57
3:2
22.11.2013
3.Klasse Ost
1
8
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 752 ± 53
-
Armin Sornig (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 867 ± 49
3:0
22.11.2013
3.Klasse Ost
1
8
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 752 ± 53
-
Harald Fischer (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 852 ± 52
2:3
12.11.2013
3.Klasse Ost
1
7
Georg Schreier (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 902 ± 51
-
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 752 ± 53
3:1
12.11.2013
3.Klasse Ost
1
7
Gerhard Pessentheiner jun. (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 833 ± 49
-
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 752 ± 53
3:0
12.11.2013
3.Klasse Ost
1
7
Helmut Kogler (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 814 ± 49
-
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 752 ± 53
1:3
10.11.2013
ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2013 in Kärnten
Einzel D 3.Klasse
Lion Schögl (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1095 ± 46
-
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 752 ± 53
3:0
18.10.2013
3.Klasse Ost
1
3
Josef Matschitsch sen. (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 739 ± 49
-
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 752 ± 53
3:2
18.10.2013
3.Klasse Ost
1
3
Ingo Fischer (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 508 ± 62
-
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 752 ± 53
2:3
18.10.2013
3.Klasse Ost
1
3
Manuel Diex (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 664 ± 49
-
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 752 ± 53
2:3
04.10.2013
3.Klasse Ost
1
2
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 752 ± 53
-
Helmut Kummer (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 758 ± 47
2:3
04.10.2013
3.Klasse Ost
1
2
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 752 ± 53
-
Franz Krall (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 684 ± 49
2:3
04.10.2013
3.Klasse Ost
1
2
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 752 ± 53
-
Karl Mataln (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 570 ± 63
3:0
24.09.2013
3.Klasse Ost
1
1
Erwin Cujes (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 465 ± 61
-
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 752 ± 53
1:3
24.09.2013
3.Klasse Ost
1
1
Jakob Micheu (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 657 ± 49
-
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 752 ± 53
1:3
24.09.2013
3.Klasse Ost
1
1
Mario Samitsch (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 610 ± 75
-
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 752 ± 53
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy