XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
OTTE
SPZW
ZWET
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Rookie Cup
Damen Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Senioren Championship Cup
Senioren Challenge Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Mitte Platz 1-4
Mitte Vorrunde A
Mitte Vorrunde B
Nord Platz 1-4
Nord Vorrunde A
Nord Vorrunde B
Nord/Mitte
Ost A Platz 1-4
Ost A Vorrunde A
Ost A Vorrunde B
Ost B Platz 1-4
Ost B Vorrunde A
Ost B Vorrunde B
Süd
Mitte Platz 5-6
Nord Platz 5-7
Ost A Platz 5-6
Ost B Platz 5-6
Round
1
2
3
Team
OTTE1
SPZW1
ZWET1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Christoph Chladek
(
RC-Graph
), 27 matches, 6 wins, 21 losses, winning percentage: 22,2 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2013/2014
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014 (2013/2014)
2. NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2013/2014 (2013/2014)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd (2013/2014)
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2013 NW + Senioren (2013/2014)
NÖTTV RLT St. Veit (2013/2014)
U11 A (2013/2014)
all
1
all
1
2
3
4
5
all opponents
Artner Kevin
Artner Tobias
Bayer Marcel
Blauensteiner Bastian
Brucker Armin-Bernhard
Chladek Florian
Faschingleitner Elias
Fleer Tobias
Heider Lukas
Jove Victor
Karlovits Daniel
Koller Lorenz
Kriegl-Eckel David
Momirov Lukas
Nitsch Julian
Raisinger Carina
Ruess Paula
Schwarzmann Paul
Tarmann Dominik
Uitz Sebastian
Zehetgruber Benedikt
players of all clubs
AGUM
ALTE
GUNT
LALO
NEUD
PERC
POTT
REIN
SGAM
SGOT
STRA
STVG
SVSN
WOLK
all
W
L
23.02.2014
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd
1
4
Christoph Chladek (SPAO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 193 ± 65
-
Julian Nitsch (NEUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 247 ± 59
0:3
23.02.2014
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd
1
5
Lorenz Koller (PERC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 361 ± 78
-
Christoph Chladek (SPAO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 193 ± 65
3:2
23.02.2014
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd
1
1
Florian Chladek (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 379 ± 51
-
Christoph Chladek (SPAO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 193 ± 65
3:0
23.02.2014
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd
1
3
Paul Schwarzmann (NEUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 524 ± 52
-
Christoph Chladek (SPAO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 193 ± 65
3:0
01.12.2013
2. NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 8
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 294 ± 47
-
Christoph Chladek (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 193 ± 65
3:2
01.12.2013
2. NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 8
Christoph Chladek (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 193 ± 65
-
Bastian Blauensteiner (WOLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 582 ± 76
0:3
01.12.2013
2. NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 8
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 294 ± 47
-
Christoph Chladek (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 193 ± 65
3:2
01.12.2013
2. NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 8
Christoph Chladek (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 193 ± 65
-
Armin-Bernhard Brucker (WOLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 459 ± 62
0:3
01.12.2013
2. NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 8
Victor Jove (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 416 ± 88
-
Christoph Chladek (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 193 ± 65
0:3
01.12.2013
2. NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 8
Christoph Chladek (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 193 ± 65
-
Sebastian Uitz (POTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 550 ± 66
2:3
01.12.2013
2. NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 8
Carina Raisinger (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 161 ± 71
-
Christoph Chladek (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 193 ± 65
2:3
09.11.2013
NÖTTV RLT St. Veit
Jugend U13
Christoph Chladek (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 193 ± 65
-
Tobias Artner (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 385 ± 46
0:3
09.11.2013
NÖTTV RLT St. Veit
Jugend U13
Tobias Fleer (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 234 ± 65
-
Christoph Chladek (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 193 ± 65
3:0
09.11.2013
NÖTTV RLT St. Veit
Jugend U11
Christoph Chladek (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 193 ± 65
-
Tobias Artner (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 385 ± 46
0:3
09.11.2013
NÖTTV RLT St. Veit
Jugend U11
Tobias Fleer (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 234 ± 65
-
Christoph Chladek (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 193 ± 65
3:0
09.11.2013
NÖTTV RLT St. Veit
Jugend U13
Christoph Chladek (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 193 ± 65
-
Lukas Heider (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 450 ± 45
0:3
09.11.2013
NÖTTV RLT St. Veit
Jugend U11
Christoph Chladek (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 193 ± 65
-
Dominik Tarmann (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 535 ± 40
0:3
03.11.2013
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2013 NW + Senioren
U11 Einzel männlich
Christoph Chladek (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 193 ± 65
-
Daniel Karlovits (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 683 ± 41
L
19.10.2013
U11 A
1
2
David Kriegl-Eckel (SGAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 170 ± 68
-
Christoph Chladek (SPAV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 193 ± 65
0:3
19.10.2013
U11 A
1
5
Elias Faschingleitner (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 387 ± 82
-
Christoph Chladek (SPAV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 193 ± 65
3:0
15.09.2013
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 7
Tobias Artner (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 385 ± 46
-
Christoph Chladek (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 193 ± 65
2:3
15.09.2013
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 7
Christoph Chladek (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 193 ± 65
-
Kevin Artner (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 499 ± 46
0:3
15.09.2013
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 7
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 294 ± 47
-
Christoph Chladek (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 193 ± 65
2:3
15.09.2013
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 7
Christoph Chladek (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 193 ± 65
-
Paula Ruess (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 228 ± 72
3:0
15.09.2013
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 7
Lukas Momirov (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1098 ± 42
-
Christoph Chladek (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 193 ± 65
3:0
15.09.2013
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 7
Christoph Chladek (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 193 ± 65
-
Tobias Artner (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 385 ± 46
1:3
15.09.2013
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 7
Marcel Bayer (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 425 ± 46
-
Christoph Chladek (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 193 ± 65
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy