XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
FRAS
GAIS
HOER
KLAU
LAUT
LUST
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren
League
Landesliga Frühjahr OP
Landesliga Frühjahr UP
Landesliga Herbst
1. Klasse Frühjahr OP
1. Klasse Frühjahr UP
1. Klasse Herbst
2. Klasse
3. Klasse
4. Klasse
5. Klasse
6. Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
Team
FRAS1
GAIS1
HOER3
KLAU2
LAUT1
LUST2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Josef Nachbaur jun.
(
RC-Graph
), 48 matches, 26 wins, 22 losses, winning percentage: 54,2 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2013/2014
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Frühjahr UP (2013/2014)
1. Klasse Herbst (2013/2014)
VTTV Landeseinzelmeisterschaften Allg. Klasse (2013/2014)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Absenger Günther
Akyildiz Fatma
Arzbacher Stefan
Bachinger Emanuel
Baldauf Andreas
Bilgeri Sarah
Blum Marco
Dötter Ulrich
Ender Sarah
Frühwirth Wilhelm
Fässler Marcel
Graß David
Gugganig Daniela
Göbel Tobias
Hartmann Wolfgang
Horvath Barnabas
Horvath Jenö
Ivica Slavko
Lissy David
Mair Clemens
Martinelli Peter
Morscher Markus
Pfeiffer Evelyn
Pretterhofer Ingo
Reinprecht Ingo
Rinderer Felix
Roland Sven
Scheerer Stefan
Schmid Oliver
Schwärzler Daniel
Schwärzler Helga
Schwärzler Richard
Schönberger Kurt
Sugg Stefan
Valentini Thomas
Vögel Egon
Winder Fabian
Zagonel Marcel
players of all clubs
ALTA
DORN
FELD
FRAS
GAIS
GOET
HOER
KENN
LAUT
LOCH
LUST
all
W
L
25.04.2014
1. Klasse Frühjahr UP
2
5
10:
Helga Schwärzler (LAUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1202 ± 54
-
Josef Nachbaur jun. (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1394 ± 49
0:3
25.04.2014
1. Klasse Frühjahr UP
2
5
3:
Daniel Schwärzler (LAUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1590 ± 51
-
Josef Nachbaur jun. (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1394 ± 49
3:0
10.04.2014
1. Klasse Frühjahr UP
2
4
9:
Josef Nachbaur jun. (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1394 ± 49
-
Thomas Valentini (HOER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1148 ± 52
3:0
10.04.2014
1. Klasse Frühjahr UP
2
4
4:
Josef Nachbaur jun. (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1394 ± 49
-
Sarah Bilgeri (HOER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1403 ± 45
3:2
08.04.2014
1. Klasse Frühjahr UP
2
3
12:
Barnabas Horvath (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1325 ± 47
-
Josef Nachbaur jun. (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1394 ± 49
3:2
08.04.2014
1. Klasse Frühjahr UP
2
3
10:
Marco Blum (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1404 ± 46
-
Josef Nachbaur jun. (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1394 ± 49
0:3
08.04.2014
1. Klasse Frühjahr UP
2
3
3:
Oliver Schmid (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1501 ± 48
-
Josef Nachbaur jun. (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1394 ± 49
3:1
27.03.2014
1. Klasse Frühjahr UP
2
2
9:
Josef Nachbaur jun. (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1394 ± 49
-
Marcel Zagonel (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1395 ± 46
1:3
20.03.2014
1. Klasse Frühjahr UP
2
1
12:
Josef Nachbaur jun. (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1394 ± 49
-
Slavko Ivica (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1420 ± 45
3:2
20.03.2014
1. Klasse Frühjahr UP
2
1
9:
Josef Nachbaur jun. (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1394 ± 49
-
Evelyn Pfeiffer (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1304 ± 49
3:0
20.03.2014
1. Klasse Frühjahr UP
2
1
4:
Josef Nachbaur jun. (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1394 ± 49
-
Stefan Scheerer (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1520 ± 47
0:3
13.03.2014
1. Klasse Frühjahr UP
1
5
10:
Josef Nachbaur jun. (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1394 ± 49
-
Daniel Schwärzler (LAUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1590 ± 51
2:3
13.03.2014
1. Klasse Frühjahr UP
1
5
6:
Josef Nachbaur jun. (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1394 ± 49
-
Fatma Akyildiz (LAUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1228 ± 45
3:1
07.03.2014
1. Klasse Frühjahr UP
1
4
14:
Fabian Winder (HOER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1248 ± 75
-
Josef Nachbaur jun. (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1394 ± 49
0:3
07.03.2014
1. Klasse Frühjahr UP
1
4
9:
Günther Absenger (HOER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1326 ± 47
-
Josef Nachbaur jun. (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1394 ± 49
2:3
07.03.2014
1. Klasse Frühjahr UP
1
4
5:
Ulrich Dötter (HOER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1400 ± 46
-
Josef Nachbaur jun. (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1394 ± 49
3:2
27.02.2014
1. Klasse Frühjahr UP
1
3
10:
Josef Nachbaur jun. (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1394 ± 49
-
Oliver Schmid (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1501 ± 48
1:3
27.02.2014
1. Klasse Frühjahr UP
1
3
6:
Josef Nachbaur jun. (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1394 ± 49
-
Marco Blum (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1404 ± 46
3:2
20.02.2014
1. Klasse Frühjahr UP
1
2
14:
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1270 ± 61
-
Josef Nachbaur jun. (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1394 ± 49
3:1
20.02.2014
1. Klasse Frühjahr UP
1
2
9:
Wolfgang Hartmann (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1478 ± 48
-
Josef Nachbaur jun. (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1394 ± 49
3:0
20.02.2014
1. Klasse Frühjahr UP
1
2
5:
Markus Morscher (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1414 ± 46
-
Josef Nachbaur jun. (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1394 ± 49
3:0
09.02.2014
VTTV Landeseinzelmeisterschaften Allg. Klasse
Herren B
Andreas Baldauf (GOET)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 742 ± 50
-
Josef Nachbaur jun. (KLAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1394 ± 49
0:3
09.02.2014
VTTV Landeseinzelmeisterschaften Allg. Klasse
Herren B
Josef Nachbaur jun. (KLAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1394 ± 49
-
Ingo Reinprecht (LAUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1011 ± 48
3:0
09.02.2014
VTTV Landeseinzelmeisterschaften Allg. Klasse
Herren A
Josef Nachbaur jun. (KLAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1394 ± 49
-
Jenö Horvath (LOCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1364 ± 51
3:1
09.02.2014
VTTV Landeseinzelmeisterschaften Allg. Klasse
Herren A
Daniel Schwärzler (LAUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1590 ± 51
-
Josef Nachbaur jun. (KLAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1394 ± 49
3:0
09.02.2014
VTTV Landeseinzelmeisterschaften Allg. Klasse
Herren B
David Graß (FRAS)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1178 ± 51
-
Josef Nachbaur jun. (KLAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1394 ± 49
1:3
09.02.2014
VTTV Landeseinzelmeisterschaften Allg. Klasse
Herren B
Josef Nachbaur jun. (KLAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1394 ± 49
-
Stefan Sugg (DORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1600 ± 46
0:3
09.02.2014
VTTV Landeseinzelmeisterschaften Allg. Klasse
Herren A
Emanuel Bachinger (FELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1831 ± 42
-
Josef Nachbaur jun. (KLAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1394 ± 49
3:0
05.02.2014
1. Klasse Frühjahr UP
1
1
9:
Slavko Ivica (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1420 ± 45
-
Josef Nachbaur jun. (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1394 ± 49
1:3
05.02.2014
1. Klasse Frühjahr UP
1
1
5:
Peter Martinelli (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1372 ± 47
-
Josef Nachbaur jun. (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1394 ± 49
1:3
17.12.2013
1. Klasse Herbst
1
11
Josef Nachbaur jun. (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1394 ± 49
-
Sven Roland (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1248 ± 59
1:3
17.12.2013
1. Klasse Herbst
1
11
Josef Nachbaur jun. (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1394 ± 49
-
Marcel Fässler (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1323 ± 46
3:0
12.12.2013
1. Klasse Herbst
1
10
Sarah Ender (ALTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1084 ± 41
-
Josef Nachbaur jun. (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1394 ± 49
3:2
12.12.2013
1. Klasse Herbst
1
10
Clemens Mair (ALTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1553 ± 46
-
Josef Nachbaur jun. (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1394 ± 49
3:2
05.12.2013
1. Klasse Herbst
1
9
Josef Nachbaur jun. (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1394 ± 49
-
Egon Vögel (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1130 ± 52
3:2
05.12.2013
1. Klasse Herbst
1
9
Josef Nachbaur jun. (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1394 ± 49
-
Slavko Ivica (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1420 ± 45
3:0
05.12.2013
1. Klasse Herbst
1
9
Josef Nachbaur jun. (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1394 ± 49
-
Evelyn Pfeiffer (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1304 ± 49
3:0
29.11.2013
1. Klasse Herbst
1
8
Wilhelm Frühwirth (HOER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1379 ± 53
-
Josef Nachbaur jun. (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1394 ± 49
3:2
29.11.2013
1. Klasse Herbst
1
8
Ulrich Dötter (HOER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1400 ± 46
-
Josef Nachbaur jun. (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1394 ± 49
1:3
14.11.2013
1. Klasse Herbst
1
6
Josef Nachbaur jun. (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1394 ± 49
-
Tobias Göbel (FELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1453 ± 49
3:2
14.11.2013
1. Klasse Herbst
1
6
Josef Nachbaur jun. (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1394 ± 49
-
Ingo Pretterhofer (FELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1422 ± 49
3:1
22.10.2013
1. Klasse Herbst
1
4
Josef Nachbaur jun. (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1394 ± 49
-
Richard Schwärzler (HOER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1423 ± 54
2:3
22.10.2013
1. Klasse Herbst
1
4
Josef Nachbaur jun. (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1394 ± 49
-
David Lissy (HOER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1666 ± 51
1:3
18.10.2013
1. Klasse Herbst
1
3
Daniela Gugganig (KENN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1375 ± 62
-
Josef Nachbaur jun. (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1394 ± 49
3:1
18.10.2013
1. Klasse Herbst
1
3
Kurt Schönberger (KENN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1392 ± 51
-
Josef Nachbaur jun. (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1394 ± 49
1:3
03.10.2013
1. Klasse Herbst
1
2
Josef Nachbaur jun. (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1394 ± 49
-
Helga Schwärzler (LAUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1202 ± 54
3:0
03.10.2013
1. Klasse Herbst
1
2
Josef Nachbaur jun. (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1394 ± 49
-
Felix Rinderer (LAUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1422 ± 45
3:1
03.10.2013
1. Klasse Herbst
1
2
Josef Nachbaur jun. (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1394 ± 49
-
Fatma Akyildiz (LAUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1228 ± 45
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
VTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy