XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
GUNT
LALO
OBER
SGSV
WÖRD
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Damen (VR)
Senioren (VR)
U18 (VR)
U15 (VR)
U13 (VR)
U11 (VR)
Ranglistencup 6000
Ranglistencup 4000
League
(Unterstufe) Liga männlich
(Unterstufe) Klasse männlich Nord
(Unterstufe) Klasse männlich Ost
(Unterstufe) Klasse männlich Süd
(Unterstufe) Klasse männlich West
Round
1
2
3
4
5
Team
GUNT1
LALO1
OBER1
OBER2
SGSV1
WÖRD1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Jakob Solböck
(
RC-Graph
), 21 matches, 8 wins, 13 losses, winning percentage: 38,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2007/2008
2008/2009
2009/2010
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2008 Nachwuchs (2008/2009)
NÖTTV NWRLT und RLT Amstetten (2007/2008)
U11 (Mini) [Gruppe A] (2008/2009)
U11 Liga (2009/2010)
U11 West (2009/2010)
U13 (Unterstufe) Klasse männlich West (2008/2009)
all
1
all
1
2
3
4
5
all opponents
Chen Claudia Ming
Dammerer Moritz
Demmer Stephan
Eppensteiner Benedikt
Geiger Jakob
Gruber Melanie
Gutdeutsch Daniel
Haider Georg
Halbmayr Rafael
Hartl Jakob
Hartl Lena
Repper Lukas
Repper Tobias
Riegler Manuel
Schachinger Alexander
Schneider Stephan
Solböck Patrick
Voglauer Thomas
Völker Thomas
Zehetner Magdalena
Zimmel Julian
players of all clubs
ALLH
ALTE
ASCH
BRUC
GRDI
SGAM
SGHK
SGSV
SPWN
WOLF
all
W
L
11.04.2010
U11 Liga
1
1
Jakob Solböck (WOLF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 390 ± 68
-
Stephan Demmer (SPWN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 503 ± 43
0:3
11.04.2010
U11 Liga
1
2
Julian Zimmel (GRDI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 461 ± 65
-
Jakob Solböck (WOLF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 390 ± 68
3:1
11.04.2010
U11 Liga
1
3
Claudia Ming Chen (SGSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 442 ± 64
-
Jakob Solböck (WOLF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 390 ± 68
3:0
08.11.2009
U11 West
1
1
Jakob Solböck (WOLF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 390 ± 68
-
Manuel Riegler (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 401 ± 65
1:3
08.11.2009
U11 West
1
3
Thomas Voglauer (ALLH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 355 ± 61
-
Jakob Solböck (WOLF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 390 ± 68
0:3
08.11.2009
U11 West
1
2
Jakob Solböck (WOLF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 390 ± 68
-
Benedikt Eppensteiner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 254 ± 69
3:0
08.11.2009
U11 West
1
3
Jakob Geiger (ALLH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 284 ± 66
-
Jakob Solböck (WOLF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 390 ± 68
2:3
08.11.2009
U11 West
1
1
Jakob Solböck (WOLF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 390 ± 68
-
Moritz Dammerer (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 502 ± 75
3:2
22.02.2009
U13 (Unterstufe) Klasse männlich West
1
4
Georg Haider (ASCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 520 ± 79
-
Jakob Solböck (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 408 ± 67
3:0
22.02.2009
U13 (Unterstufe) Klasse männlich West
1
5
Jakob Solböck (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 408 ± 67
-
Magdalena Zehetner (SGAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 766 ± 38
0:3
22.02.2009
U13 (Unterstufe) Klasse männlich West
1
5
Jakob Solböck (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 408 ± 67
-
Jakob Hartl (SGAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 490 ± 56
0:3
22.02.2009
U13 (Unterstufe) Klasse männlich West
1
2
Alexander Schachinger (ASCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 364 ± 70
-
Jakob Solböck (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 408 ± 67
3:1
22.02.2009
U13 (Unterstufe) Klasse männlich West
1
3
Jakob Solböck (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 408 ± 67
-
Tobias Repper (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 424 ± 66
3:2
22.02.2009
U13 (Unterstufe) Klasse männlich West
1
4
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 426 ± 68
-
Jakob Solböck (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 408 ± 67
1:3
22.02.2009
U13 (Unterstufe) Klasse männlich West
1
1
Patrick Solböck (WOLF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 974 ± 59
-
Jakob Solböck (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 408 ± 67
3:0
30.11.2008
U11 (Mini) [Gruppe A]
1
5
Jakob Solböck (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 408 ± 67
-
Thomas Völker (SGHK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 292 ± 59
3:0
30.11.2008
U11 (Mini) [Gruppe A]
1
5
Jakob Solböck (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 408 ± 67
-
Stephan Schneider (SGHK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 488 ± 60
2:3
30.11.2008
U11 (Mini) [Gruppe A]
1
1
Lukas Repper (WOLF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 425 ± 70
-
Jakob Solböck (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 408 ± 67
3:0
30.11.2008
U11 (Mini) [Gruppe A]
1
2
Lena Hartl (SGAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 413 ± 46
-
Jakob Solböck (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 408 ± 67
2:3
09.11.2008
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2008 Nachwuchs
U11 (Mini) Einzel männlich
Jakob Solböck (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 408 ± 67
-
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 590 ± 47
L
24.02.2008
NÖTTV NWRLT und RLT Amstetten
15) U11 (Mini)
Melanie Gruber (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 448 ± 50
-
Jakob Solböck (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 394 ± 123
L
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy