XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANGE
MARK
SGSV
SGWV
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Damen (VR)
Senioren (VR)
U18 (VR)
U15 (VR)
U13 (VR)
U11 (VR)
Ranglistencup 6000
Ranglistencup 4000
League
(Jugend) Liga männlich
(Jugend) 1. Klasse männlich Mitte
(Jugend) 1. Klasse männlich Nord
(Jugend) 1. Klasse männlich Nord/Mitte
(Jugend) 1. Klasse männlich Ost A
(Jugend) 1. Klasse männlich Ost B
(Jugend) 1. Klasse männlich Süd
(Jugend) 1. Klasse männlich West
(Jugend) 2. Klasse männlich Mitte
(Jugend) 2. Klasse männlich West
Round
1
2
3
4
5
Team
ANGE1
MARK1
MARK2
SGSV2
SGWV2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Stefan Wimmer
(
RC-Graph
), 42 matches, 23 wins, 19 losses, winning percentage: 54,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2008/2009
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse West B (2008/2009)
U18 (Jugend) 2. Klasse männlich West (2008/2009)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Aigner Anja
Aigner Johann
Aigner Stefan
Albrecht Gerhard
Berger Hans-Peter
Bierbaumer Karl
Bleiner Johann
Blutsch Annika
Brachinger Andreas
Daurer Franz
Daurer Rudolf
Engelskirchner Andreas
Gruberbauer Helmuth
Hofer Matthias
Hofmarcher Martin
Höller Wilfried
Kneil Roland
Leichtfried Markus
Matuschka Lukas
Nadler Markus
Palmetshofer Andreas
Polt Norbert
Scheinhart Martina
Schirchl Lukas
Schroll Josef
Streisselberger Gerhard
Stroblmayr Richard
Studirach Katrin
Weichinger Josef
Wimmer Franz
Zehetner Magdalena
players of all clubs
ALLH
GAMI
GOTS
HAUS
NIBE
RAND
REIN
SGAM
STPA
YBBS
all
W
L
25.04.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
10
Josef Schroll (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1025 ± 50
-
Stefan Wimmer (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 885 ± 48
3:1
25.04.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
10
Helmuth Gruberbauer (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 759 ± 52
-
Stefan Wimmer (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 885 ± 48
0:3
25.04.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
10
Gerhard Albrecht (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 860 ± 47
-
Stefan Wimmer (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 885 ± 48
0:3
10.04.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
9
Stefan Wimmer (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 885 ± 48
-
Katrin Studirach (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1002 ± 45
0:3
10.04.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
9
Stefan Wimmer (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 885 ± 48
-
Richard Stroblmayr (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 890 ± 46
3:2
10.04.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
9
Stefan Wimmer (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 885 ± 48
-
Martina Scheinhart (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 821 ± 44
3:1
28.03.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
8
Matthias Hofer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 946 ± 48
-
Stefan Wimmer (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 885 ± 48
3:2
28.03.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
8
Wilfried Höller (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 895 ± 43
-
Stefan Wimmer (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 885 ± 48
2:3
28.03.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
8
Karl Bierbaumer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 882 ± 43
-
Stefan Wimmer (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 885 ± 48
3:0
21.03.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
7
Hans-Peter Berger (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 866 ± 46
-
Stefan Wimmer (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 885 ± 48
1:3
21.03.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
7
Rudolf Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 840 ± 46
-
Stefan Wimmer (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 885 ± 48
2:3
21.03.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
7
Franz Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 720 ± 53
-
Stefan Wimmer (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 885 ± 48
0:3
08.03.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
6
Stefan Wimmer (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 885 ± 48
-
Roland Kneil (SGAM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 996 ± 45
0:3
08.03.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
6
Stefan Wimmer (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 885 ± 48
-
Magdalena Zehetner (SGAM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 766 ± 38
3:0
08.03.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
6
Stefan Wimmer (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 885 ± 48
-
Anja Aigner (SGAM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 693 ± 42
3:0
22.02.2009
U18 (Jugend) 2. Klasse männlich West
1
1
Stefan Aigner (SGAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1025 ± 68
-
Stefan Wimmer (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 885 ± 48
3:2
31.01.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
3
Johann Bleiner (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 904 ± 47
-
Stefan Wimmer (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 885 ± 48
3:1
31.01.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
3
Josef Weichinger (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 676 ± 69
-
Stefan Wimmer (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 885 ± 48
0:3
20.01.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
2
Stefan Wimmer (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 885 ± 48
-
Lukas Matuschka (GAMI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 564 ± 73
3:0
20.01.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
2
Stefan Wimmer (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 885 ± 48
-
Markus Nadler (GAMI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 717 ± 55
3:1
17.01.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
1
Lukas Schirchl (YBBS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 608 ± 59
-
Stefan Wimmer (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 885 ± 48
2:3
17.01.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
1
Andreas Engelskirchner (YBBS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 899 ± 60
-
Stefan Wimmer (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 885 ± 48
1:3
13.12.2008
3. Klasse West B
1
11
Gerhard Streisselberger (ALLH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 790 ± 45
-
Stefan Wimmer (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 885 ± 48
3:0
13.12.2008
3. Klasse West B
1
11
Andreas Palmetshofer (ALLH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 889 ± 45
-
Stefan Wimmer (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 885 ± 48
3:1
06.12.2008
3. Klasse West B
1
10
Stefan Wimmer (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 885 ± 48
-
Josef Schroll (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1025 ± 50
1:3
06.12.2008
3. Klasse West B
1
10
Stefan Wimmer (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 885 ± 48
-
Gerhard Albrecht (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 860 ± 47
3:2
06.12.2008
3. Klasse West B
1
10
Stefan Wimmer (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 885 ± 48
-
Franz Wimmer (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 855 ± 62
3:0
29.11.2008
3. Klasse West B
1
9
Katrin Studirach (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1002 ± 45
-
Stefan Wimmer (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 885 ± 48
3:0
29.11.2008
3. Klasse West B
1
9
Martin Hofmarcher (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 782 ± 68
-
Stefan Wimmer (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 885 ± 48
0:3
29.11.2008
3. Klasse West B
1
9
Richard Stroblmayr (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 890 ± 46
-
Stefan Wimmer (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 885 ± 48
3:0
15.11.2008
3. Klasse West B
1
8
Stefan Wimmer (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 885 ± 48
-
Karl Bierbaumer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 882 ± 43
0:3
15.11.2008
3. Klasse West B
1
8
Stefan Wimmer (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 885 ± 48
-
Andreas Brachinger (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 802 ± 72
3:1
15.11.2008
3. Klasse West B
1
8
Stefan Wimmer (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 885 ± 48
-
Wilfried Höller (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 895 ± 43
3:0
25.10.2008
3. Klasse West B
1
7
Stefan Wimmer (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 885 ± 48
-
Rudolf Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 840 ± 46
0:3
25.10.2008
3. Klasse West B
1
7
Stefan Wimmer (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 885 ± 48
-
Hans-Peter Berger (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 866 ± 46
0:3
25.10.2008
3. Klasse West B
1
7
Stefan Wimmer (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 885 ± 48
-
Franz Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 720 ± 53
3:0
25.10.2008
3. Klasse West B
1
6
Annika Blutsch (SGAM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 603 ± 51
-
Stefan Wimmer (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 885 ± 48
0:3
25.10.2008
3. Klasse West B
1
6
Roland Kneil (SGAM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 996 ± 45
-
Stefan Wimmer (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 885 ± 48
3:0
05.10.2008
3. Klasse West B
1
4
Johann Aigner (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 865 ± 52
-
Stefan Wimmer (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 885 ± 48
3:0
05.10.2008
3. Klasse West B
1
4
Norbert Polt (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 981 ± 54
-
Stefan Wimmer (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 885 ± 48
3:0
20.09.2008
3. Klasse West B
1
2
Markus Nadler (GAMI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 717 ± 55
-
Stefan Wimmer (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 885 ± 48
3:2
20.09.2008
3. Klasse West B
1
2
Markus Leichtfried (GAMI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 581 ± 92
-
Stefan Wimmer (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 885 ± 48
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy