XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
NEUD
OTTE
REIN
SGTZ
SGVH
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Damen (VR)
Senioren (VR)
U18 (VR)
U15 (VR)
U13 (VR)
U11 (VR)
Ranglistencup 6000
Ranglistencup 4000
League
Ranglistencup bis 4000 Punkte [Gruppe A]
Ranglistencup bis 4000 Punkte [Gruppe B]
Ranglistencup bis 4000 Punkte [Gruppe C]
Ranglistencup bis 4000 Punkte [Gruppe D]
Ranglistencup bis 4000 Punkte Finale
Round
1
2
3
4
5
Team
NEUD3
OTTE1
REIN1
SGTZ1
SGVH3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Rudolf Daurer
(
RC-Graph
), 60 matches, 26 wins, 34 losses, winning percentage: 43,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2008/2009
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse West A (2008/2009)
3. Klasse West B (2008/2009)
Ranglistencup bis 4000 Punkte [Gruppe B] (2008/2009)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Aigner Anja
Aigner Johann
Albrecht Gerhard
Aschauer Franz
Bierbaumer Karl
Bleiner Johann
Busch Stephanie
Fitzinger Peter
Gafler Heinz
Gerstner Michael
Gram Gottlinde
Gruberbauer Helmuth
Gutenbrunner Jakob
Haunold Markus
Haydter Josef
Hickelsberger Jürgen
Hofer Matthias
Höller Wilfried
Kandler Peter
Kernstock Eduard
Kitzmüller Johannes
Kneil Roland
Matschegg Marcel
Matuschka Lukas
Nadler Markus
Nekula Ferdinand
Palmetshofer Andreas
Polt Norbert
Pussecker Christoph
Scheinhart Martina
Scheucher Gerald
Schirchl Lukas
Schrittwieser Alexander
Schroll Josef
Streisselberger Gerhard
Stroblmayr Richard
Studirach Katrin
Unterberger Josef
Weichinger Josef
Weidenauer Andreas
Wimmer Matthias
Wimmer Stefan
players of all clubs
ALLH
GAMI
GOTS
HAAG
HAUS
NEUD
NIBE
OTTE
RAND
SGAM
SGTZ
SGVH
STPA
WALL
YBBS
all
W
L
09.05.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
11
Rudolf Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 840 ± 46
-
Katrin Studirach (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1002 ± 45
0:3
09.05.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
11
Rudolf Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 840 ± 46
-
Richard Stroblmayr (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 890 ± 46
2:3
09.05.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
11
Rudolf Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 840 ± 46
-
Martina Scheinhart (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 821 ± 44
2:3
16.04.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
10
Johannes Kitzmüller (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 904 ± 54
-
Rudolf Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 840 ± 46
3:0
16.04.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
10
Johann Bleiner (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 904 ± 47
-
Rudolf Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 840 ± 46
3:1
18.04.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
9
Rudolf Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 840 ± 46
-
Karl Bierbaumer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 882 ± 43
3:1
18.04.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
9
Rudolf Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 840 ± 46
-
Wilfried Höller (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 895 ± 43
3:2
18.04.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
9
Rudolf Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 840 ± 46
-
Matthias Hofer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 946 ± 48
3:0
28.03.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
8
Lukas Matuschka (GAMI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 564 ± 73
-
Rudolf Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 840 ± 46
1:3
28.03.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
8
Alexander Schrittwieser (GAMI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 506 ± 101
-
Rudolf Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 840 ± 46
0:3
21.03.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
7
Rudolf Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 840 ± 46
-
Josef Haydter (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 844 ± 47
3:0
21.03.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
7
Rudolf Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 840 ± 46
-
Stefan Wimmer (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 885 ± 48
2:3
21.03.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
7
Rudolf Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 840 ± 46
-
Franz Aschauer (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 754 ± 51
0:3
14.03.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
6
Stephanie Busch (YBBS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 795 ± 50
-
Rudolf Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 840 ± 46
0:3
14.03.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
6
Lukas Schirchl (YBBS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 608 ± 59
-
Rudolf Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 840 ± 46
0:3
28.02.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
5
Rudolf Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 840 ± 46
-
Gottlinde Gram (SGAM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 994 ± 51
0:3
28.02.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
5
Rudolf Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 840 ± 46
-
Christoph Pussecker (SGAM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 845 ± 54
2:3
16.02.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
4
Andreas Palmetshofer (ALLH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 889 ± 45
-
Rudolf Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 840 ± 46
2:3
16.02.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
4
Gerhard Streisselberger (ALLH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 790 ± 45
-
Rudolf Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 840 ± 46
3:2
16.02.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
4
Michael Gerstner (ALLH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 571 ± 62
-
Rudolf Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 840 ± 46
0:3
10.02.2009
2. Klasse West A
2
3
Markus Haunold (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1209 ± 45
-
Rudolf Daurer (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 840 ± 46
3:2
10.02.2009
2. Klasse West A
2
3
Peter Fitzinger (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1200 ± 46
-
Rudolf Daurer (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 840 ± 46
3:1
24.01.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
2
Josef Schroll (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1025 ± 50
-
Rudolf Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 840 ± 46
3:0
24.01.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
2
Helmuth Gruberbauer (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 759 ± 52
-
Rudolf Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 840 ± 46
0:3
24.01.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
2
Gerhard Albrecht (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 860 ± 47
-
Rudolf Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 840 ± 46
1:3
17.01.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
1
Rudolf Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 840 ± 46
-
Johann Aigner (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 865 ± 52
3:1
17.01.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
1
Rudolf Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 840 ± 46
-
Josef Unterberger (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 954 ± 52
3:2
17.01.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
1
Rudolf Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 840 ± 46
-
Matthias Wimmer (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 998 ± 63
1:3
26.11.2008
3. Klasse West B
1
11
Katrin Studirach (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1002 ± 45
-
Rudolf Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 840 ± 46
3:1
26.11.2008
3. Klasse West B
1
11
Richard Stroblmayr (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 890 ± 46
-
Rudolf Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 840 ± 46
3:1
06.12.2008
3. Klasse West B
1
10
Rudolf Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 840 ± 46
-
Johann Bleiner (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 904 ± 47
0:3
06.12.2008
3. Klasse West B
1
10
Rudolf Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 840 ± 46
-
Josef Weichinger (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 676 ± 69
3:2
06.12.2008
3. Klasse West B
1
10
Rudolf Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 840 ± 46
-
Johannes Kitzmüller (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 904 ± 54
2:3
30.11.2008
Ranglistencup bis 4000 Punkte [Gruppe B]
1
5
Rudolf Daurer (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 840 ± 46
-
Ferdinand Nekula (SGVH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1125 ± 54
2:3
30.11.2008
Ranglistencup bis 4000 Punkte [Gruppe B]
1
5
Rudolf Daurer (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 840 ± 46
-
Jürgen Hickelsberger (SGVH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 889 ± 49
3:1
30.11.2008
Ranglistencup bis 4000 Punkte [Gruppe B]
1
3
Andreas Weidenauer (OTTE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1499 ± 61
-
Rudolf Daurer (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 840 ± 46
3:0
30.11.2008
Ranglistencup bis 4000 Punkte [Gruppe B]
1
1
Gerald Scheucher (SGTZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1356 ± 49
-
Rudolf Daurer (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 840 ± 46
3:0
30.11.2008
Ranglistencup bis 4000 Punkte [Gruppe B]
1
2
Rudolf Daurer (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 840 ± 46
-
Heinz Gafler (NEUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1490 ± 48
0:3
29.11.2008
3. Klasse West B
1
9
Karl Bierbaumer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 882 ± 43
-
Rudolf Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 840 ± 46
3:1
29.11.2008
3. Klasse West B
1
9
Wilfried Höller (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 895 ± 43
-
Rudolf Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 840 ± 46
3:1
15.11.2008
3. Klasse West B
1
8
Rudolf Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 840 ± 46
-
Markus Nadler (GAMI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 717 ± 55
3:0
15.11.2008
3. Klasse West B
1
8
Rudolf Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 840 ± 46
-
Marcel Matschegg (GAMI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 464 ± 88
3:0
15.11.2008
3. Klasse West B
1
8
Rudolf Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 840 ± 46
-
Lukas Matuschka (GAMI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 564 ± 73
3:0
25.10.2008
3. Klasse West B
1
7
Stefan Wimmer (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 885 ± 48
-
Rudolf Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 840 ± 46
0:3
25.10.2008
3. Klasse West B
1
7
Jakob Gutenbrunner (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 842 ± 50
-
Rudolf Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 840 ± 46
3:2
25.10.2008
3. Klasse West B
1
7
Josef Haydter (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 844 ± 47
-
Rudolf Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 840 ± 46
1:3
25.10.2008
3. Klasse West B
1
6
Rudolf Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 840 ± 46
-
Eduard Kernstock (YBBS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 813 ± 49
3:0
25.10.2008
3. Klasse West B
1
6
Rudolf Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 840 ± 46
-
Lukas Schirchl (YBBS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 608 ± 59
3:0
25.10.2008
3. Klasse West B
1
6
Rudolf Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 840 ± 46
-
Stephanie Busch (YBBS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 795 ± 50
0:3
18.10.2008
3. Klasse West B
1
5
Roland Kneil (SGAM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 996 ± 45
-
Rudolf Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 840 ± 46
3:0
18.10.2008
3. Klasse West B
1
5
Gottlinde Gram (SGAM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 994 ± 51
-
Rudolf Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 840 ± 46
3:1
18.10.2008
3. Klasse West B
1
5
Anja Aigner (SGAM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 693 ± 42
-
Rudolf Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 840 ± 46
2:3
26.09.2008
2. Klasse West A
1
3
Rudolf Daurer (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 840 ± 46
-
Markus Haunold (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1209 ± 45
0:3
26.09.2008
2. Klasse West A
1
3
Rudolf Daurer (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 840 ± 46
-
Peter Fitzinger (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1200 ± 46
1:3
20.09.2008
3. Klasse West B
1
2
Rudolf Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 840 ± 46
-
Helmuth Gruberbauer (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 759 ± 52
1:3
20.09.2008
3. Klasse West B
1
2
Rudolf Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 840 ± 46
-
Peter Kandler (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 631 ± 90
3:0
20.09.2008
3. Klasse West B
1
2
Rudolf Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 840 ± 46
-
Josef Schroll (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1025 ± 50
0:3
08.09.2008
3. Klasse West B
1
1
Johann Aigner (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 865 ± 52
-
Rudolf Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 840 ± 46
0:3
08.09.2008
3. Klasse West B
1
1
Norbert Polt (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 981 ± 54
-
Rudolf Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 840 ± 46
3:0
08.09.2008
3. Klasse West B
1
1
Josef Unterberger (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 954 ± 52
-
Rudolf Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 840 ± 46
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy