XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ALTA
FELD
FRAS
GAIS
HARD
HOER
KENN
KLAU
LAUT
LUST
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren
League
Landesliga Frühjahr OP
Landesliga Frühjahr UP
Landesliga Herbst
1. Klasse Frühjahr OP
1. Klasse Frühjahr UP
1. Klasse Herbst
2. Klasse
3. Klasse
4. Klasse
5. Klasse
6. Klasse
Round
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ALTA3
FELD2
FRAS1
GAIS1
HARD1
HOER2
HOER3
KENN3
KENN4
KLAU2
LAUT1
LUST2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Stefan Auer
(
RC-Graph
), 41 matches, 15 wins, 26 losses, winning percentage: 36,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2013/2014
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse (2013/2014)
VTTV Landeseinzelmeisterschaften Allg. Klasse (2013/2014)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Amann Felix
Ender Sarah
Fasser Philipp
Feurstein Thomas
Fleischmann Thomas
Geiger Christof
Giesinger Patrik
Hermann Winfried
Kadisch Simon
Kircher Patrick
Konrad Josef
Kriegler Anton
Köchl Daniel
Löffler Clemens
Matt Johannes
Mittendorfer Mikko
Müller Dietmar
Müller Simon
Niedermair Franz
Pichler Karl Heinz
Prvulovic Mihajlo
Reinprecht Ingo
Schöch Markus
Schönberger Josef
Sohm Emanuel
Stadelmann Thomas
Sumper Lukas
Tschann Manfred
Wachter Ivo
Wagner Beate
Wald Andreas
Winder Werner
players of all clubs
ALTA
BREG
DORN
FELD
GAIS
GOEF
KENN
LAUT
LOCH
all
W
L
07.04.2014
3. Klasse
2
9
Felix Amann (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1114 ± 56
-
Stefan Auer (BLUD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1028 ± 50
3:0
07.04.2014
3. Klasse
2
9
Simon Müller (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1234 ± 54
-
Stefan Auer (BLUD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1028 ± 50
3:0
01.04.2014
3. Klasse
2
8
Stefan Auer (BLUD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1028 ± 50
-
Philipp Fasser (KENN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1120 ± 52
3:2
01.04.2014
3. Klasse
2
8
Stefan Auer (BLUD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1028 ± 50
-
Josef Schönberger (KENN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1236 ± 58
2:3
01.04.2014
3. Klasse
2
8
Stefan Auer (BLUD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1028 ± 50
-
Dietmar Müller (KENN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1369 ± 57
1:3
24.03.2014
3. Klasse
2
7
Ingo Reinprecht (LAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1011 ± 48
-
Stefan Auer (BLUD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1028 ± 50
2:3
24.03.2014
3. Klasse
2
7
Mihajlo Prvulovic (LAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 906 ± 60
-
Stefan Auer (BLUD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1028 ± 50
2:3
18.03.2014
3. Klasse
2
6
Stefan Auer (BLUD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1028 ± 50
-
Beate Wagner (GAIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1002 ± 50
3:0
18.03.2014
3. Klasse
2
6
Stefan Auer (BLUD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1028 ± 50
-
Thomas Fleischmann (GAIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1080 ± 49
1:3
11.03.2014
3. Klasse
2
5
Thomas Feurstein (BREG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1047 ± 49
-
Stefan Auer (BLUD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1028 ± 50
3:2
11.03.2014
3. Klasse
2
5
Franz Niedermair (BREG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 52
-
Stefan Auer (BLUD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1028 ± 50
1:3
11.03.2014
3. Klasse
2
5
Emanuel Sohm (BREG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 997 ± 49
-
Stefan Auer (BLUD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1028 ± 50
3:1
07.03.2014
3. Klasse
2
4
Stefan Auer (BLUD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1028 ± 50
-
Josef Konrad (GOEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1272 ± 52
1:3
07.03.2014
3. Klasse
2
4
Stefan Auer (BLUD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1028 ± 50
-
Johannes Matt (GOEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 979 ± 51
2:3
25.02.2014
3. Klasse
2
3
Stefan Auer (BLUD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1028 ± 50
-
Thomas Stadelmann (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1025 ± 51
3:2
25.02.2014
3. Klasse
2
3
Stefan Auer (BLUD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1028 ± 50
-
Andreas Wald (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1070 ± 50
0:3
11.02.2014
3. Klasse
2
2
Lukas Sumper (DORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1143 ± 46
-
Stefan Auer (BLUD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1028 ± 50
3:0
11.02.2014
3. Klasse
2
2
Patrik Giesinger (DORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1147 ± 54
-
Stefan Auer (BLUD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1028 ± 50
3:0
11.02.2014
3. Klasse
2
2
Daniel Köchl (DORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1178 ± 52
-
Stefan Auer (BLUD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1028 ± 50
3:1
09.02.2014
VTTV Landeseinzelmeisterschaften Allg. Klasse
Herren B
Stefan Auer (BLUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1028 ± 50
-
Anton Kriegler (FELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1035 ± 55
1:3
09.02.2014
VTTV Landeseinzelmeisterschaften Allg. Klasse
Herren C
Mikko Mittendorfer (FELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1005 ± 55
-
Stefan Auer (BLUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1028 ± 50
1:3
09.02.2014
VTTV Landeseinzelmeisterschaften Allg. Klasse
Herren C
Patrick Kircher (LOCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1348 ± 66
-
Stefan Auer (BLUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1028 ± 50
3:0
04.02.2014
3. Klasse
2
1
Stefan Auer (BLUD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1028 ± 50
-
Winfried Hermann (FELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1034 ± 54
3:2
04.02.2014
3. Klasse
2
1
Stefan Auer (BLUD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1028 ± 50
-
Anton Kriegler (FELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1035 ± 55
3:0
03.12.2013
3. Klasse
1
9
Stefan Auer (BLUD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1028 ± 50
-
Sarah Ender (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1084 ± 41
0:3
03.12.2013
3. Klasse
1
9
Stefan Auer (BLUD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1028 ± 50
-
Simon Kadisch (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1048 ± 63
1:3
03.12.2013
3. Klasse
1
9
Stefan Auer (BLUD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1028 ± 50
-
Simon Müller (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1234 ± 54
0:3
05.11.2013
3. Klasse
1
5
Stefan Auer (BLUD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1028 ± 50
-
Karl Heinz Pichler (BREG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 992 ± 55
3:1
05.11.2013
3. Klasse
1
5
Stefan Auer (BLUD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1028 ± 50
-
Christof Geiger (BREG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1084 ± 51
1:3
05.11.2013
3. Klasse
1
5
Stefan Auer (BLUD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1028 ± 50
-
Ivo Wachter (BREG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1128 ± 78
3:1
24.10.2013
3. Klasse
1
4
Markus Schöch (GOEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1261 ± 55
-
Stefan Auer (BLUD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1028 ± 50
3:0
24.10.2013
3. Klasse
1
4
Manfred Tschann (GOEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 963 ± 53
-
Stefan Auer (BLUD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1028 ± 50
1:3
24.10.2013
3. Klasse
1
4
Josef Konrad (GOEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1272 ± 52
-
Stefan Auer (BLUD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1028 ± 50
3:1
14.10.2013
3. Klasse
1
3
Thomas Stadelmann (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1025 ± 51
-
Stefan Auer (BLUD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1028 ± 50
0:3
14.10.2013
3. Klasse
1
3
Andreas Wald (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1070 ± 50
-
Stefan Auer (BLUD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1028 ± 50
1:3
01.10.2013
3. Klasse
1
2
Stefan Auer (BLUD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1028 ± 50
-
Lukas Sumper (DORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1143 ± 46
0:3
01.10.2013
3. Klasse
1
2
Stefan Auer (BLUD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1028 ± 50
-
Werner Winder (DORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1178 ± 62
2:3
01.10.2013
3. Klasse
1
2
Stefan Auer (BLUD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1028 ± 50
-
Daniel Köchl (DORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1178 ± 52
0:3
23.09.2013
3. Klasse
1
1
Winfried Hermann (FELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1034 ± 54
-
Stefan Auer (BLUD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1028 ± 50
3:2
23.09.2013
3. Klasse
1
1
Anton Kriegler (FELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1035 ± 55
-
Stefan Auer (BLUD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1028 ± 50
3:1
23.09.2013
3. Klasse
1
1
Clemens Löffler (FELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1106 ± 51
-
Stefan Auer (BLUD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1028 ± 50
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
VTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy