XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BIBA
GOTS
HAAG
NIBE
OBER
PRIE
RAND
STAJ
STPA
USCH
WALL
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Rookie Cup
Damen Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Senioren Championship Cup
Senioren Challenge Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga West
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
BIBA1
GOTS4
HAAG3
NIBE3
OBER7
PRIE2
RAND3
STAJ1
STPA5
USCH5
WALL1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
David Alexandru
(
RC-Graph
), 189 matches, 75 wins, 114 losses, winning percentage: 39,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2008/2009
2009/2010
2010/2011
2011/2012
2012/2013
2013/2014
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse West A (2009/2010)
2. Klasse West B (2013/2014)
2. Klasse West B (2011/2012)
2. Klasse West B (2010/2011)
2. Klasse West B (2008/2009)
3. Klasse West A (2012/2013)
3. Klasse West B (2013/2014)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Aigner Johann
Albrecht Gerhard
Aschauer Franz
Bauer Franz
Baumgartner Markus
Berger Franz
Berger Martin
Blauensteiner Manfred
Bleiner Johann
Brandecker Robert
Brozek Wolfgang
Bruckner Peter
Brunner Andreas
Brunner Nicole
Busch Stephanie
Czihak David
Czihak Thomas
Czihak Thomas jun.
Dancs Robert
Deckelmann Bernhard
Deinhofer Martin
Desch Bernhard
Detter Roman
Dorner Matthias
Dorninger Werner
Ecker Josef
Eder Hermann
Egger Oswald
Fischer-Colbrie Axel
Fitzinger Peter
Fuchs Philipp
Glösmann Felix
Grabenschweiger Wolfgang
Gradwohl Franz
Gruberbauer Helmuth
Györök Dominik
Haas Matthias
Hader Ferdinand
Hager Reinhold
Hameseder Markus
Haunold Markus
Hausleitner Harald
Helm Erich
Hessler Christian
Hofer Matthias
Hsissen Nidal
Hubegger Leopold
Huber Leopold
Illetschko Christian
Jungwirth Elisabeth
Kapusta Wolfgang
Karner Thomas
Kern Martin
Kernstock Eduard
Kirchweger Klaus
Kisler Ernst
Klein Joachim
Kohout Werner
Kornmüller Josef
Koske Philipp
Krahofer Thomas
Kranzl Johann
Kranzl Ronald
Krausgruber Dieter
Mayerhofer Martin
Mayr Alois
Michalko Harald
Mikschovsky Josef
Nadler Christian
Nadler Markus
Nefischer Mario
Nenning Karl
Oismüller Florian
Pallinger Manfred
Panholzer Markus
Pramreiter Thomas
Preisegger Gernot
Prigl Josef
Prüller Leo
Pöhacker Klemens
Reiter Wilhelm
Reiterlehner Daniel
Reiterlehner Walter
Resch Patrick
Riedl Reinhard
Riedl Walter
Schagerl Markus
Schnederle Bernhard
Schnederle Reinhard
Schroll Josef
Schönbichler Franz
Seiberl Clemens
Selinger Michael
Steyrer Christian
Sturmlehner Martin
Stöckler Markus
Tazreiter Fabian
Tunc Varujan
Türscherl Anja
Vinkov Karl-Heinz
Wolmersdorfer Johannes
Wutzel Markus
Zehethofer Johannes
Zeilinger Rudolf
Zellhofer Michael
Zellhofer Wolfgang
players of all clubs
ALLH
GAMI
GOTS
GÖST
HAAG
HAUS
NIBE
NSTL
OBER
PRIE
RAND
REIN
SGAM
STGY
STPA
USCH
UYBS
WALL
WIES
WOLF
YBBS
all
W
L
21.03.2014
2. Klasse West B
2
8
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 919 ± 45
-
David Alexandru (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 849 ± 66
2:3
21.03.2014
2. Klasse West B
2
8
Josef Schroll (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 873 ± 51
-
David Alexandru (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 849 ± 66
2:3
18.03.2014
2. Klasse West B
2
7
David Alexandru (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 849 ± 66
-
Michael Selinger (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 976 ± 52
0:3
18.03.2014
2. Klasse West B
2
7
David Alexandru (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 849 ± 66
-
Roman Detter (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 975 ± 53
0:3
12.03.2014
2. Klasse West B
2
6
Werner Dorninger (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 952 ± 48
-
David Alexandru (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 849 ± 66
3:1
12.03.2014
2. Klasse West B
2
6
Axel Fischer-Colbrie (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 993 ± 56
-
David Alexandru (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 849 ± 66
3:0
25.10.2013
3. Klasse West B
1
5
Elisabeth Jungwirth (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 782 ± 61
-
David Alexandru (WOLF6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 849 ± 66
3:2
25.10.2013
3. Klasse West B
1
5
Wolfgang Zellhofer (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 768 ± 56
-
David Alexandru (WOLF6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 849 ± 66
2:3
14.09.2013
3. Klasse West B
1
1
David Alexandru (WOLF6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 849 ± 66
-
Thomas Krahofer (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 661 ± 67
2:3
14.09.2013
3. Klasse West B
1
1
David Alexandru (WOLF6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 849 ± 66
-
Wolfgang Kapusta (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 982 ± 60
2:3
22.04.2013
3. Klasse West A
2
10
Ernst Kisler (RAND4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 386 ± 75
-
David Alexandru (WOLF6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 915 ± 79
1:3
22.04.2013
3. Klasse West A
2
10
Leopold Hubegger (RAND4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 871 ± 49
-
David Alexandru (WOLF6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 915 ± 79
3:2
14.04.2012
2. Klasse West B
2
9
David Alexandru (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 980 ± 51
-
Karl Nenning (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 982 ± 48
3:2
14.04.2012
2. Klasse West B
2
9
David Alexandru (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 980 ± 51
-
Christian Illetschko (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 643 ± 86
3:0
14.04.2012
2. Klasse West B
2
9
David Alexandru (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 980 ± 51
-
Rudolf Zeilinger (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1028 ± 49
2:3
30.03.2012
2. Klasse West B
2
8
Nicole Brunner (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1190 ± 58
-
David Alexandru (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 980 ± 51
3:2
30.03.2012
2. Klasse West B
2
8
Anja Türscherl (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1012 ± 51
-
David Alexandru (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 980 ± 51
3:0
23.03.2012
2. Klasse West B
2
7
David Alexandru (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 980 ± 51
-
Josef Kornmüller (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 835 ± 61
3:1
23.03.2012
2. Klasse West B
2
7
David Alexandru (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 980 ± 51
-
Franz Aschauer (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 999 ± 51
1:3
23.03.2012
2. Klasse West B
2
7
David Alexandru (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 980 ± 51
-
Franz Gradwohl (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 963 ± 49
3:1
10.03.2012
2. Klasse West B
2
6
David Czihak (GAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 980 ± 55
-
David Alexandru (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 980 ± 51
2:3
10.03.2012
2. Klasse West B
2
6
Varujan Tunc (GAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1090 ± 51
-
David Alexandru (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 980 ± 51
3:0
10.02.2012
2. Klasse West B
2
5
David Alexandru (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 980 ± 51
-
Robert Dancs (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 733 ± 59
3:2
10.02.2012
2. Klasse West B
2
5
David Alexandru (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 980 ± 51
-
Markus Hameseder (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 888 ± 51
3:0
18.02.2012
2. Klasse West B
2
4
Thomas Krahofer (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 812 ± 103
-
David Alexandru (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 980 ± 51
1:3
18.02.2012
2. Klasse West B
2
4
Johann Bleiner (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 944 ± 50
-
David Alexandru (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 980 ± 51
3:2
28.01.2012
2. Klasse West B
2
3
David Alexandru (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 980 ± 51
-
Florian Oismüller (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1006 ± 47
3:0
28.01.2012
2. Klasse West B
2
3
David Alexandru (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 980 ± 51
-
Clemens Seiberl (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 809 ± 52
3:0
28.01.2012
2. Klasse West B
2
3
David Alexandru (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 980 ± 51
-
Daniel Reiterlehner (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 45
2:3
20.01.2012
2. Klasse West B
2
2
Christian Hessler (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 771 ± 59
-
David Alexandru (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 980 ± 51
0:3
20.01.2012
2. Klasse West B
2
2
Markus Haunold (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1015 ± 51
-
David Alexandru (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 980 ± 51
3:0
20.01.2012
2. Klasse West B
2
2
Peter Fitzinger (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1171 ± 52
-
David Alexandru (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 980 ± 51
3:0
14.01.2012
2. Klasse West B
2
1
David Alexandru (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 980 ± 51
-
Markus Stöckler (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1118 ± 53
0:3
14.01.2012
2. Klasse West B
2
1
David Alexandru (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 980 ± 51
-
Martin Mayerhofer (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1219 ± 45
1:3
26.11.2011
2. Klasse West B
1
9
Rudolf Zeilinger (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1028 ± 49
-
David Alexandru (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 980 ± 51
2:3
26.11.2011
2. Klasse West B
1
9
Karl Nenning (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 982 ± 48
-
David Alexandru (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 980 ± 51
0:3
11.11.2011
2. Klasse West B
1
8
David Alexandru (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 980 ± 51
-
Nicole Brunner (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1190 ± 58
1:3
11.11.2011
2. Klasse West B
1
8
David Alexandru (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 980 ± 51
-
Anja Türscherl (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1012 ± 51
3:1
18.11.2011
2. Klasse West B
1
7
Franz Gradwohl (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 963 ± 49
-
David Alexandru (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 980 ± 51
1:3
18.11.2011
2. Klasse West B
1
7
Wolfgang Brozek (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 768 ± 76
-
David Alexandru (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 980 ± 51
1:3
22.10.2011
2. Klasse West B
1
6
David Alexandru (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 980 ± 51
-
Markus Nadler (GAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 904 ± 54
2:3
22.10.2011
2. Klasse West B
1
6
David Alexandru (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 980 ± 51
-
Thomas Czihak jun. (GAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 886 ± 57
2:3
22.10.2011
2. Klasse West B
1
6
David Alexandru (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 980 ± 51
-
Varujan Tunc (GAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1090 ± 51
1:3
29.10.2011
2. Klasse West B
1
5
Werner Kohout (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 953 ± 51
-
David Alexandru (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 980 ± 51
1:3
29.10.2011
2. Klasse West B
1
5
Johannes Zehethofer (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1010 ± 53
-
David Alexandru (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 980 ± 51
3:1
05.11.2011
2. Klasse West B
1
4
David Alexandru (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 980 ± 51
-
Christian Steyrer (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1081 ± 53
1:3
05.11.2011
2. Klasse West B
1
4
David Alexandru (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 980 ± 51
-
Klaus Kirchweger (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 909 ± 94
3:0
07.10.2011
2. Klasse West B
1
3
Daniel Reiterlehner (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 45
-
David Alexandru (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 980 ± 51
0:3
07.10.2011
2. Klasse West B
1
3
Clemens Seiberl (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 809 ± 52
-
David Alexandru (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 980 ± 51
0:3
07.10.2011
2. Klasse West B
1
3
Florian Oismüller (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1006 ± 47
-
David Alexandru (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 980 ± 51
2:3
08.10.2011
2. Klasse West B
1
2
David Alexandru (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 980 ± 51
-
Peter Fitzinger (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1171 ± 52
0:3
08.10.2011
2. Klasse West B
1
2
David Alexandru (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 980 ± 51
-
Christian Hessler (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 771 ± 59
3:1
08.10.2011
2. Klasse West B
1
2
David Alexandru (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 980 ± 51
-
Markus Haunold (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1015 ± 51
2:3
16.09.2011
2. Klasse West B
1
1
Markus Panholzer (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1155 ± 45
-
David Alexandru (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 980 ± 51
3:1
16.09.2011
2. Klasse West B
1
1
Robert Brandecker (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 59
-
David Alexandru (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 980 ± 51
3:0
02.04.2011
2. Klasse West B
2
9
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 999 ± 53
-
Ronald Kranzl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1094 ± 49
2:3
02.04.2011
2. Klasse West B
2
9
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 999 ± 53
-
Johann Kranzl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 806 ± 55
3:0
02.04.2011
2. Klasse West B
2
9
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 999 ± 53
-
Josef Schroll (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 935 ± 51
3:0
26.03.2011
2. Klasse West B
2
8
Stephanie Busch (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 802 ± 57
-
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 999 ± 53
1:3
26.03.2011
2. Klasse West B
2
8
Eduard Kernstock (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 747 ± 63
-
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 999 ± 53
0:3
26.03.2011
2. Klasse West B
2
8
Patrick Resch (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 678 ± 78
-
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 999 ± 53
0:3
22.03.2011
2. Klasse West B
2
6
Johann Aigner (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 852 ± 57
-
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 999 ± 53
3:2
22.03.2011
2. Klasse West B
2
6
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 886 ± 54
-
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 999 ± 53
0:3
22.03.2011
2. Klasse West B
2
6
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 918 ± 54
-
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 999 ± 53
3:1
26.02.2011
2. Klasse West B
2
5
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 999 ± 53
-
Martin Deinhofer (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 961 ± 51
3:2
26.02.2011
2. Klasse West B
2
5
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 999 ± 53
-
Werner Dorninger (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 862 ± 57
3:1
26.02.2011
2. Klasse West B
2
5
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 999 ± 53
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 866 ± 56
3:0
04.02.2011
2. Klasse West B
2
4
David Czihak (GAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 961 ± 55
-
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 999 ± 53
2:3
28.01.2011
2. Klasse West B
2
3
Gernot Preisegger (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1141 ± 57
-
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 999 ± 53
2:3
28.01.2011
2. Klasse West B
2
3
Martin Kern (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1038 ± 53
-
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 999 ± 53
3:0
28.01.2011
2. Klasse West B
2
3
Wolfgang Grabenschweiger (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 804 ± 59
-
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 999 ± 53
0:3
22.01.2011
2. Klasse West B
2
2
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 999 ± 53
-
Martin Berger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 891 ± 54
3:0
22.01.2011
2. Klasse West B
2
2
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 999 ± 53
-
Markus Wutzel (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1121 ± 59
0:3
22.01.2011
2. Klasse West B
2
2
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 999 ± 53
-
Franz Berger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1086 ± 57
3:2
15.01.2011
2. Klasse West B
2
1
Felix Glösmann (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 959 ± 48
-
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 999 ± 53
2:3
15.01.2011
2. Klasse West B
2
1
Michael Zellhofer (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 947 ± 53
-
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 999 ± 53
3:2
15.01.2011
2. Klasse West B
2
1
Thomas Pramreiter (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 856 ± 58
-
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 999 ± 53
0:3
18.11.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
9
Ronald Kranzl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1094 ± 49
-
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 999 ± 53
3:0
18.11.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
9
Josef Schroll (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 935 ± 51
-
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 999 ± 53
2:3
11.11.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
8
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 999 ± 53
-
Walter Riedl (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 815 ± 74
3:0
11.11.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
8
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 999 ± 53
-
Patrick Resch (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 678 ± 78
3:0
05.11.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
7
Karl Nenning (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1100 ± 57
-
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 999 ± 53
3:2
05.11.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
7
Joachim Klein (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 953 ± 54
-
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 999 ± 53
3:2
26.10.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
6
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 999 ± 53
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 886 ± 54
1:3
26.10.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
6
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 999 ± 53
-
Johann Aigner (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 852 ± 57
3:2
30.10.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
5
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 866 ± 56
-
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 999 ± 53
2:3
30.10.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
5
Martin Deinhofer (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 961 ± 51
-
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 999 ± 53
3:0
30.10.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
5
Werner Dorninger (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 862 ± 57
-
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 999 ± 53
1:3
29.10.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
4
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 999 ± 53
-
Thomas Czihak jun. (GAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 748 ± 59
3:0
29.10.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
4
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 999 ± 53
-
David Czihak (GAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 961 ± 55
0:3
15.10.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
3
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 999 ± 53
-
Martin Kern (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1038 ± 53
2:3
15.10.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
3
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 999 ± 53
-
Gernot Preisegger (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1141 ± 57
1:3
15.10.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
3
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 999 ± 53
-
Wolfgang Grabenschweiger (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 804 ± 59
3:1
16.11.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
2
Martin Berger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 891 ± 54
-
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 999 ± 53
2:3
16.11.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
2
Markus Wutzel (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1121 ± 59
-
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 999 ± 53
3:1
16.11.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
2
Franz Berger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1086 ± 57
-
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 999 ± 53
1:3
11.09.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
1
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 999 ± 53
-
Thomas Pramreiter (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 856 ± 58
0:3
11.09.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
1
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 999 ± 53
-
Felix Glösmann (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 959 ± 48
1:3
11.09.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
1
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 999 ± 53
-
Michael Zellhofer (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 947 ± 53
1:3
13.03.2010
2. Klasse West A
2
9
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 931 ± 53
-
Franz Schönbichler (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 899 ± 54
0:3
13.03.2010
2. Klasse West A
2
9
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 931 ± 53
-
Leopold Huber (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1089 ± 50
0:3
13.03.2010
2. Klasse West A
2
9
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 931 ± 53
-
Josef Mikschovsky (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1156 ± 53
3:1
20.03.2010
2. Klasse West A
2
7
Eduard Kernstock (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 773 ± 65
-
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 931 ± 53
2:3
20.03.2010
2. Klasse West A
2
7
Dominik Györök (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1041 ± 55
-
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 931 ± 53
3:0
20.03.2010
2. Klasse West A
2
7
Reinhard Riedl (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1263 ± 59
-
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 931 ± 53
3:0
13.03.2010
2. Klasse West A
2
6
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 931 ± 53
-
Matthias Hofer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 898 ± 58
3:1
13.03.2010
2. Klasse West A
2
6
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 931 ± 53
-
Anja Türscherl (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 995 ± 50
1:3
13.03.2010
2. Klasse West A
2
6
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 931 ± 53
-
Nicole Brunner (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1217 ± 57
0:3
26.02.2010
2. Klasse West A
2
5
Wilhelm Reiter (GAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1332 ± 67
-
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 931 ± 53
3:1
26.02.2010
2. Klasse West A
2
5
Peter Bruckner (GAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1045 ± 51
-
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 931 ± 53
3:2
12.02.2010
2. Klasse West A
2
4
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 931 ± 53
-
Markus Hameseder (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 917 ± 49
0:3
12.02.2010
2. Klasse West A
2
4
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 931 ± 53
-
Werner Kohout (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 966 ± 51
3:0
12.02.2010
2. Klasse West A
2
4
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 931 ± 53
-
Johannes Zehethofer (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1152 ± 50
1:3
05.02.2010
2. Klasse West A
2
3
Johannes Wolmersdorfer (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1101 ± 53
-
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 931 ± 53
3:2
05.02.2010
2. Klasse West A
2
3
Klemens Pöhacker (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1030 ± 56
-
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 931 ± 53
3:2
28.01.2010
2. Klasse West A
2
2
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 931 ± 53
-
Philipp Fuchs (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 976 ± 53
2:3
28.01.2010
2. Klasse West A
2
2
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 931 ± 53
-
Andreas Brunner (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1279 ± 58
0:3
15.01.2010
2. Klasse West A
2
1
Martin Sturmlehner (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1025 ± 50
-
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 931 ± 53
2:3
15.01.2010
2. Klasse West A
2
1
Matthias Dorner (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1002 ± 53
-
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 931 ± 53
1:3
27.10.2009
2. Klasse West A
1
9
Leopold Huber (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1089 ± 50
-
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 931 ± 53
3:1
27.10.2009
2. Klasse West A
1
9
Franz Schönbichler (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 899 ± 54
-
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 931 ± 53
3:0
27.10.2009
2. Klasse West A
1
9
Josef Mikschovsky (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1156 ± 53
-
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 931 ± 53
0:3
05.11.2009
2. Klasse West A
1
8
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 931 ± 53
-
Gerhard Albrecht (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 829 ± 59
3:0
05.11.2009
2. Klasse West A
1
8
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 931 ± 53
-
Helmuth Gruberbauer (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 790 ± 66
3:2
05.11.2009
2. Klasse West A
1
8
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 931 ± 53
-
Josef Schroll (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1068 ± 51
0:3
31.10.2009
2. Klasse West A
1
7
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 931 ± 53
-
Nidal Hsissen (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1001 ± 53
1:3
31.10.2009
2. Klasse West A
1
7
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 931 ± 53
-
Reinhard Riedl (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1263 ± 59
0:3
17.10.2009
2. Klasse West A
1
6
Nicole Brunner (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1217 ± 57
-
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 931 ± 53
3:0
17.10.2009
2. Klasse West A
1
6
Matthias Hofer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 898 ± 58
-
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 931 ± 53
3:0
09.10.2009
2. Klasse West A
1
5
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 931 ± 53
-
Wilhelm Reiter (GAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1332 ± 67
0:3
09.10.2009
2. Klasse West A
1
5
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 931 ± 53
-
Peter Bruckner (GAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1045 ± 51
0:3
02.10.2009
2. Klasse West A
1
4
Johannes Zehethofer (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1152 ± 50
-
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 931 ± 53
3:2
02.10.2009
2. Klasse West A
1
4
Werner Kohout (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 966 ± 51
-
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 931 ± 53
0:3
02.10.2009
2. Klasse West A
1
4
Markus Hameseder (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 917 ± 49
-
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 931 ± 53
3:1
26.09.2009
2. Klasse West A
1
3
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 931 ± 53
-
Harald Michalko (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 56
0:3
26.09.2009
2. Klasse West A
1
3
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 931 ± 53
-
Leo Prüller (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1360 ± 66
0:3
19.09.2009
2. Klasse West A
1
2
Philipp Fuchs (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 976 ± 53
-
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 931 ± 53
3:0
19.09.2009
2. Klasse West A
1
2
Harald Hausleitner (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 815 ± 88
-
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 931 ± 53
0:3
19.09.2009
2. Klasse West A
1
2
Markus Baumgartner (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 957 ± 51
-
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 931 ± 53
1:3
12.09.2009
2. Klasse West A
1
1
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 931 ± 53
-
Oswald Egger (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 716 ± 76
3:0
12.09.2009
2. Klasse West A
1
1
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 931 ± 53
-
Matthias Dorner (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1002 ± 53
2:3
12.09.2009
2. Klasse West A
1
1
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 931 ± 53
-
Martin Sturmlehner (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1025 ± 50
2:3
02.04.2009
2. Klasse West B
2
11
Leopold Huber (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1086 ± 45
-
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 974 ± 50
3:2
02.04.2009
2. Klasse West B
2
11
Josef Mikschovsky (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1192 ± 46
-
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 974 ± 50
3:0
02.04.2009
2. Klasse West B
2
11
Matthias Haas (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1081 ± 47
-
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 974 ± 50
3:0
21.04.2009
2. Klasse West B
2
10
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 974 ± 50
-
Ferdinand Hader (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1250 ± 56
2:3
21.04.2009
2. Klasse West B
2
10
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 974 ± 50
-
Axel Fischer-Colbrie (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1218 ± 52
1:3
18.04.2009
2. Klasse West B
2
9
Josef Prigl (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1060 ± 49
-
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 974 ± 50
3:0
18.04.2009
2. Klasse West B
2
9
Hermann Eder (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1347 ± 57
-
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 974 ± 50
3:0
18.04.2009
2. Klasse West B
2
9
Dieter Krausgruber (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 900 ± 86
-
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 974 ± 50
3:1
27.03.2009
2. Klasse West B
2
8
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 974 ± 50
-
Markus Hameseder (SGAM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 879 ± 46
0:3
27.03.2009
2. Klasse West B
2
8
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 974 ± 50
-
Reinhard Schnederle (SGAM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1461 ± 66
3:1
27.03.2009
2. Klasse West B
2
8
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 974 ± 50
-
Bernhard Schnederle (SGAM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1129 ± 44
0:3
17.03.2009
2. Klasse West B
2
7
Wolfgang Kapusta (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1127 ± 47
-
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 974 ± 50
3:1
17.03.2009
2. Klasse West B
2
7
Mario Nefischer (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1098 ± 48
-
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 974 ± 50
3:0
14.03.2009
2. Klasse West B
2
6
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 974 ± 50
-
Martin Berger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 810 ± 98
3:0
14.03.2009
2. Klasse West B
2
6
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 974 ± 50
-
Franz Berger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1133 ± 49
2:3
14.03.2009
2. Klasse West B
2
6
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 974 ± 50
-
Manfred Pallinger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1106 ± 48
3:2
20.02.2009
2. Klasse West B
2
4
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 974 ± 50
-
Philipp Koske (GÖST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1145 ± 46
3:1
20.02.2009
2. Klasse West B
2
4
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 974 ± 50
-
Markus Schagerl (GÖST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1230 ± 43
1:3
20.02.2009
2. Klasse West B
2
4
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 974 ± 50
-
Reinhold Hager (GÖST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1183 ± 47
2:3
31.01.2009
2. Klasse West B
2
3
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 974 ± 50
-
Varujan Tunc (GAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1199 ± 52
1:3
31.01.2009
2. Klasse West B
2
3
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 974 ± 50
-
Peter Bruckner (GAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1088 ± 54
0:3
31.01.2009
2. Klasse West B
2
3
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 974 ± 50
-
Thomas Czihak (GAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1129 ± 47
0:3
23.01.2009
2. Klasse West B
2
2
Bernhard Deckelmann (OBER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1211 ± 51
-
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 974 ± 50
3:0
23.01.2009
2. Klasse West B
2
2
Franz Bauer (OBER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1302 ± 59
-
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 974 ± 50
3:0
09.01.2009
2. Klasse West B
2
1
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 974 ± 50
-
Fabian Tazreiter (UYBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 967 ± 54
3:2
09.01.2009
2. Klasse West B
2
1
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 974 ± 50
-
Alois Mayr (UYBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1247 ± 54
0:3
28.11.2008
2. Klasse West B
1
11
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 974 ± 50
-
Matthias Haas (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1081 ± 47
3:2
28.11.2008
2. Klasse West B
1
11
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 974 ± 50
-
Josef Mikschovsky (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1192 ± 46
0:3
28.11.2008
2. Klasse West B
1
11
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 974 ± 50
-
Leopold Huber (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1086 ± 45
3:2
06.12.2008
2. Klasse West B
1
10
Ferdinand Hader (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1250 ± 56
-
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 974 ± 50
3:0
06.12.2008
2. Klasse West B
1
10
Axel Fischer-Colbrie (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1218 ± 52
-
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 974 ± 50
3:0
31.10.2008
2. Klasse West B
1
9
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 974 ± 50
-
Joachim Klein (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1178 ± 61
2:3
31.10.2008
2. Klasse West B
1
9
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 974 ± 50
-
Hermann Eder (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1347 ± 57
0:3
31.10.2008
2. Klasse West B
1
9
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 974 ± 50
-
Josef Prigl (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1060 ± 49
3:0
13.11.2008
2. Klasse West B
1
8
Bernhard Desch (SGAM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 965 ± 68
-
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 974 ± 50
3:0
13.11.2008
2. Klasse West B
1
8
Bernhard Schnederle (SGAM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1129 ± 44
-
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 974 ± 50
3:0
01.11.2008
2. Klasse West B
1
7
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 974 ± 50
-
Josef Ecker (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 895 ± 67
3:1
01.11.2008
2. Klasse West B
1
7
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 974 ± 50
-
Mario Nefischer (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1098 ± 48
3:1
01.11.2008
2. Klasse West B
1
7
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 974 ± 50
-
Wolfgang Kapusta (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1127 ± 47
0:3
25.10.2008
2. Klasse West B
1
6
Franz Berger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1133 ± 49
-
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 974 ± 50
3:1
25.10.2008
2. Klasse West B
1
6
Manfred Pallinger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1106 ± 48
-
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 974 ± 50
3:1
27.09.2008
2. Klasse West B
1
3
Christian Nadler (GAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1096 ± 54
-
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 974 ± 50
3:0
27.09.2008
2. Klasse West B
1
3
Thomas Czihak (GAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1129 ± 47
-
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 974 ± 50
3:1
20.09.2008
2. Klasse West B
1
2
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 974 ± 50
-
Franz Bauer (OBER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1302 ± 59
0:3
20.09.2008
2. Klasse West B
1
2
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 974 ± 50
-
Bernhard Deckelmann (OBER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1211 ± 51
1:3
13.09.2008
2. Klasse West B
1
1
Alois Mayr (UYBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1247 ± 54
-
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 974 ± 50
3:0
13.09.2008
2. Klasse West B
1
1
Erich Helm (UYBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1640 ± 69
-
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 974 ± 50
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy