XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BIBA
GOTS
HAAG
NIBE
OBER
PRIE
RAND
STAJ
STPA
USCH
WALL
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Rookie Cup
Damen Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Senioren Championship Cup
Senioren Challenge Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga West
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
BIBA1
GOTS4
HAAG3
NIBE3
OBER7
PRIE2
RAND3
STAJ1
STPA5
USCH5
WALL1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Robert Dancs
(
RC-Graph
), 84 matches, 25 wins, 59 losses, winning percentage: 29,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2011/2012
2012/2013
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse West B (2015/2016)
2. Klasse West A (2014/2015)
2. Klasse West B (2011/2012)
3. Klasse West A (2011/2012)
3. Klasse West B (2013/2014)
3. Klasse West B (2012/2013)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Aigelsreiter Christoph
Aigelsreiter Wolfgang
Alexandru David
Altmüller Kurt
Bierbaumer Uli
Bleiner Johann
Brod Alessandro
Brod Christian
Brunner Nicole
Buchebner Johann
Daurer Julian
Dorner Matthias
Eckel Thomas
Eibenberger Benedikt
Fallmann Andreas
Fenzl Johann jun.
Fischer-Colbrie Axel
Ganzberger Gerhard
Gebetsberger Roland
Gerstl Benjamin
Goldhalmseder Peter
Gradauer Ludwig
Grosser Alexander
Gschnaidtner Robert
Hackensöllner David
Hadeyer Mario
Halbmayr Rafael
Haunold Markus
Hausberger Thomas
Hayden Benjamin
Hayden Sebastian
Hintersteiner Markus
Hubegger Leopold
Illetschko Christian
Illibauer Gerhard
Jungwirth Elisabeth
Jungwirth Fabian
Kapusta Wolfgang
Karner Thomas
Kisler Ernst
Kronister Gerhard
Kudilek Rudolf
Lendl Helmut
Mikschovsky Gerald
Mitterauer Christoph
Nenning Karl
Pislaru Mihail
Polt Norbert
Prankl Dominik
Prigl Josef
Prigl Manuel
Ptazek Thomas
Rasch Rene
Reichartzeder Tobias
Reiterlehner Florian
Reiterlehner Walter
Robl Gerrit
Rumpl Gerhard
Schalk Erhard
Scharner Peter
Seiberl Christoph
Spindelberger Gerhard
Stiftner Lukas
Sturmlehner Martin
Teufel Manfred
Unterberger Josef
Vinkov Karl-Heinz
Wagner Christian
Wimmer Ferdinand
Wippl Andreas
Zamarin Ernst
Zeilinger Rudolf
Zeitlhofer Thomas
Zellhofer Wolfgang
players of all clubs
ALLH
ASCH
BÖHL
GAMI
GOTS
HAAG
HAUS
NIBE
NSTL
OBER
PRIE
RAND
REIN
STAJ
STGY
STPA
USCH
UYBS
WAIY
WIES
WOLF
all
W
L
26.02.2016
1. Klasse West B
2
3
Robert Dancs (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 720 ± 91
-
Gerhard Rumpl (ALLH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1077 ± 55
0:3
26.02.2016
1. Klasse West B
2
3
Robert Dancs (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 720 ± 91
-
Thomas Hausberger (ALLH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1036 ± 55
0:3
19.02.2016
1. Klasse West B
2
2
Thomas Karner (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 963 ± 54
-
Robert Dancs (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 720 ± 91
3:0
19.02.2016
1. Klasse West B
2
2
Josef Prigl (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1217 ± 52
-
Robert Dancs (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 720 ± 91
3:0
19.02.2016
1. Klasse West B
2
2
Leopold Hubegger (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1179 ± 47
-
Robert Dancs (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 720 ± 91
3:1
05.12.2015
1. Klasse West B
1
9
Markus Haunold (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1162 ± 52
-
Robert Dancs (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 720 ± 91
3:0
05.12.2015
1. Klasse West B
1
9
Mario Hadeyer (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1166 ± 51
-
Robert Dancs (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 720 ± 91
3:0
13.11.2015
1. Klasse West B
1
5
Gerhard Illibauer (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1206 ± 55
-
Robert Dancs (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 720 ± 91
3:1
13.11.2015
1. Klasse West B
1
5
Andreas Fallmann (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1176 ± 55
-
Robert Dancs (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 720 ± 91
3:0
23.10.2015
1. Klasse West B
1
4
Robert Dancs (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 720 ± 91
-
Christian Illetschko (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 941 ± 57
0:3
23.10.2015
1. Klasse West B
1
4
Robert Dancs (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 720 ± 91
-
Rudolf Zeilinger (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 888 ± 62
3:1
23.10.2015
1. Klasse West B
1
4
Robert Dancs (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 720 ± 91
-
Karl Nenning (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1052 ± 53
1:3
27.03.2015
2. Klasse West A
2
8
Gerhard Spindelberger (ASCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1190 ± 62
-
Robert Dancs (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 649 ± 78
3:1
27.03.2015
2. Klasse West A
2
8
Ludwig Gradauer (ASCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1068 ± 51
-
Robert Dancs (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 649 ± 78
3:0
27.03.2015
2. Klasse West A
2
8
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 813 ± 56
-
Robert Dancs (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 649 ± 78
2:3
16.10.2014
2. Klasse West A
1
9
Norbert Polt (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 905 ± 56
-
Robert Dancs (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 649 ± 78
3:2
16.10.2014
2. Klasse West A
1
9
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 847 ± 55
-
Robert Dancs (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 649 ± 78
3:1
16.10.2014
2. Klasse West A
1
9
Josef Unterberger (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1016 ± 54
-
Robert Dancs (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 649 ± 78
3:0
07.11.2014
2. Klasse West A
1
8
Robert Dancs (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 649 ± 78
-
Gerhard Spindelberger (ASCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1190 ± 62
1:3
07.11.2014
2. Klasse West A
1
8
Robert Dancs (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 649 ± 78
-
Ludwig Gradauer (ASCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1068 ± 51
1:3
07.11.2014
2. Klasse West A
1
8
Robert Dancs (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 649 ± 78
-
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 813 ± 56
2:3
14.11.2014
2. Klasse West A
1
7
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 996 ± 50
-
Robert Dancs (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 649 ± 78
3:1
14.11.2014
2. Klasse West A
1
7
Nicole Brunner (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1027 ± 54
-
Robert Dancs (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 649 ± 78
3:0
31.10.2014
2. Klasse West A
1
6
Robert Dancs (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 649 ± 78
-
Alexander Grosser (BÖHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1023 ± 52
0:3
31.10.2014
2. Klasse West A
1
6
Robert Dancs (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 649 ± 78
-
Peter Goldhalmseder (BÖHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 784 ± 56
1:3
22.10.2014
2. Klasse West A
1
5
Rudolf Kudilek (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 802 ± 57
-
Robert Dancs (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 649 ± 78
3:1
22.10.2014
2. Klasse West A
1
5
Kurt Altmüller (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 953 ± 53
-
Robert Dancs (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 649 ± 78
3:1
22.10.2014
2. Klasse West A
1
5
Manuel Prigl (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 944 ± 52
-
Robert Dancs (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 649 ± 78
3:1
10.10.2014
2. Klasse West A
1
4
Robert Dancs (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 649 ± 78
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 862 ± 50
1:3
10.10.2014
2. Klasse West A
1
4
Robert Dancs (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 649 ± 78
-
Axel Fischer-Colbrie (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 934 ± 49
0:3
10.10.2014
2. Klasse West A
1
4
Robert Dancs (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 649 ± 78
-
Gerhard Kronister (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 795 ± 54
1:3
03.10.2014
2. Klasse West A
1
3
Florian Reiterlehner (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 884 ± 50
-
Robert Dancs (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 649 ± 78
3:0
03.10.2014
2. Klasse West A
1
3
Sebastian Hayden (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 844 ± 50
-
Robert Dancs (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 649 ± 78
3:1
03.10.2014
2. Klasse West A
1
3
Markus Hintersteiner (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1059 ± 43
-
Robert Dancs (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 649 ± 78
3:0
16.09.2014
2. Klasse West A
1
2
Robert Dancs (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 649 ± 78
-
Fabian Jungwirth (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 991 ± 49
0:3
16.09.2014
2. Klasse West A
1
2
Robert Dancs (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 649 ± 78
-
Matthias Dorner (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1047 ± 49
1:3
16.09.2014
2. Klasse West A
1
2
Robert Dancs (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 649 ± 78
-
Martin Sturmlehner (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 897 ± 50
0:3
31.10.2013
3. Klasse West B
1
6
Wolfgang Kapusta (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 982 ± 60
-
Robert Dancs (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 654 ± 81
3:1
31.10.2013
3. Klasse West B
1
6
Mihail Pislaru (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 946 ± 91
-
Robert Dancs (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 654 ± 81
3:1
04.10.2013
3. Klasse West B
1
3
Robert Gschnaidtner (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 587 ± 57
-
Robert Dancs (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 654 ± 81
1:3
04.10.2013
3. Klasse West B
1
3
Erhard Schalk (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 713 ± 51
-
Robert Dancs (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 654 ± 81
2:3
14.09.2013
3. Klasse West B
1
1
Wolfgang Zellhofer (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 768 ± 56
-
Robert Dancs (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 654 ± 81
3:0
14.09.2013
3. Klasse West B
1
1
Elisabeth Jungwirth (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 782 ± 61
-
Robert Dancs (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 654 ± 81
3:1
14.09.2013
3. Klasse West B
1
1
Thomas Zeitlhofer (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 809 ± 57
-
Robert Dancs (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 654 ± 81
3:2
27.04.2013
3. Klasse West B
2
10
Benjamin Hayden (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 939 ± 39
-
Robert Dancs (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 626 ± 59
3:0
27.04.2013
3. Klasse West B
2
10
Dominik Prankl (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1875 ± 106
-
Robert Dancs (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 626 ± 59
3:0
12.04.2013
3. Klasse West B
2
8
Thomas Eckel (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 686 ± 56
-
Robert Dancs (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 626 ± 59
3:1
12.04.2013
3. Klasse West B
2
8
Johann Buchebner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 673 ± 49
-
Robert Dancs (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 626 ± 59
3:0
12.04.2013
3. Klasse West B
2
8
Peter Scharner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 592 ± 100
-
Robert Dancs (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 626 ± 59
0:3
06.04.2013
3. Klasse West B
2
7
Andreas Wippl (STAJ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 531 ± 54
-
Robert Dancs (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 626 ± 59
0:3
06.04.2013
3. Klasse West B
2
7
Rene Rasch (STAJ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 575 ± 50
-
Robert Dancs (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 626 ± 59
3:1
30.11.2012
3. Klasse West B
1
10
Robert Dancs (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 626 ± 59
-
Florian Reiterlehner (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 693 ± 47
0:3
30.11.2012
3. Klasse West B
1
10
Robert Dancs (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 626 ± 59
-
Sebastian Hayden (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 546 ± 44
2:3
30.11.2012
3. Klasse West B
1
10
Robert Dancs (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 626 ± 59
-
Benjamin Hayden (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 939 ± 39
0:3
23.11.2012
3. Klasse West B
1
9
Tobias Reichartzeder (UYBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 776 ± 56
-
Robert Dancs (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 626 ± 59
2:3
23.11.2012
3. Klasse West B
1
9
Ernst Zamarin (UYBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1175 ± 77
-
Robert Dancs (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 626 ± 59
3:2
10.11.2012
3. Klasse West B
1
7
Robert Dancs (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 626 ± 59
-
Thomas Ptazek (STAJ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 607 ± 105
3:0
10.11.2012
3. Klasse West B
1
7
Robert Dancs (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 626 ± 59
-
Andreas Wippl (STAJ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 531 ± 54
3:0
30.10.2012
3. Klasse West B
1
6
Christian Wagner (PRIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 528 ± 57
-
Robert Dancs (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 626 ± 59
0:3
30.10.2012
3. Klasse West B
1
6
Gerald Mikschovsky (PRIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 371 ± 75
-
Robert Dancs (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 626 ± 59
0:3
30.10.2012
3. Klasse West B
1
6
Roland Gebetsberger (PRIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 473 ± 61
-
Robert Dancs (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 626 ± 59
0:3
13.10.2012
3. Klasse West B
1
4
Benjamin Gerstl (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 528 ± 56
-
Robert Dancs (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 626 ± 59
0:3
13.10.2012
3. Klasse West B
1
4
Manfred Teufel (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 425 ± 62
-
Robert Dancs (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 626 ± 59
2:3
13.10.2012
3. Klasse West B
1
4
Julian Daurer (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 584 ± 65
-
Robert Dancs (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 626 ± 59
3:1
05.05.2012
3. Klasse West A
2
11
Robert Dancs (SGAM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 733 ± 59
-
Alessandro Brod (UYBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 199 ± 83
3:0
05.05.2012
3. Klasse West A
2
11
Robert Dancs (SGAM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 733 ± 59
-
Christian Brod (UYBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 491 ± 71
3:0
30.03.2012
2. Klasse West B
2
9
Robert Dancs (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 733 ± 59
-
Helmut Lendl (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 837 ± 60
3:1
30.03.2012
2. Klasse West B
2
9
Robert Dancs (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 733 ± 59
-
Johann Bleiner (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 944 ± 50
2:3
24.03.2012
3. Klasse West A
2
8
Erhard Schalk (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 750 ± 47
-
Robert Dancs (SGAM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 733 ± 59
3:1
24.03.2012
3. Klasse West A
2
8
Benedikt Eibenberger (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 528 ± 56
-
Robert Dancs (SGAM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 733 ± 59
1:3
24.03.2012
3. Klasse West A
2
8
Lukas Stiftner (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 516 ± 61
-
Robert Dancs (SGAM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 733 ± 59
0:3
16.03.2012
3. Klasse West A
2
6
Ernst Kisler (RAND4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 489 ± 67
-
Robert Dancs (SGAM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 733 ± 59
0:3
10.02.2012
2. Klasse West B
2
5
David Alexandru (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 980 ± 51
-
Robert Dancs (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 733 ± 59
3:2
10.02.2012
2. Klasse West B
2
5
Matthias Dorner (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 991 ± 53
-
Robert Dancs (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 733 ± 59
3:0
05.02.2012
3. Klasse West A
2
4
Christoph Mitterauer (STAJ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 710 ± 49
-
Robert Dancs (SGAM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 733 ± 59
3:1
05.02.2012
3. Klasse West A
2
4
Johann Fenzl jun. (STAJ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 699 ± 49
-
Robert Dancs (SGAM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 733 ± 59
3:2
05.02.2012
3. Klasse West A
2
4
Rene Rasch (STAJ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 555 ± 61
-
Robert Dancs (SGAM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 733 ± 59
0:3
24.01.2012
3. Klasse West A
2
3
Robert Dancs (SGAM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 733 ± 59
-
Ferdinand Wimmer (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 658 ± 65
2:3
24.01.2012
3. Klasse West A
2
3
Robert Dancs (SGAM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 733 ± 59
-
Gerrit Robl (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 701 ± 60
3:1
24.01.2012
3. Klasse West A
2
3
Robert Dancs (SGAM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 733 ± 59
-
David Hackensöllner (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 800 ± 57
3:1
20.01.2012
3. Klasse West A
2
2
Wolfgang Aigelsreiter (OBER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 846 ± 51
-
Robert Dancs (SGAM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 733 ± 59
3:0
20.01.2012
3. Klasse West A
2
2
Christoph Aigelsreiter (OBER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 651 ± 53
-
Robert Dancs (SGAM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 733 ± 59
0:3
13.01.2012
3. Klasse West A
2
1
Christoph Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 984 ± 51
-
Robert Dancs (SGAM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 733 ± 59
3:0
13.01.2012
3. Klasse West A
2
1
Gerhard Ganzberger (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 701 ± 71
-
Robert Dancs (SGAM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 733 ± 59
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy