XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANEU
BTTA
GALL
GRIM
KOTT
MÜNC
NEUD
PERC
PERN
SGGM
WEIG
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Rookie Cup
Damen Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Senioren Championship Cup
Senioren Challenge Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga A
Unterliga B
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
4. Klasse Süd
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ANEU3
BTTA4
GALL2
GRIM5
KOTT4
MÜNC2
NEUD12
PERC3
PERN2
SGGM6
WEIG6
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Manfred Sevcik
(
RC-Graph
), 35 matches, 10 wins, 25 losses, winning percentage: 28,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2013/2014
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
4. Klasse Süd (2013/2014)
all
1
2
all
1
2
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Bauer Horst
Bergmann Sebastian
Bäuerle Tobias
Chladek Bernhard
Chladek Florian
Ellesch Alexander
Ertl Andreas
Fuchs Walter
Girsch Martin
Guggenberger Stefan
Korunka Thomas
Krämer Lukas
Kubina Wilhelm
Mikle Michael
Mohammadi Joma Khan
Oedendorfer Rene
Priesching Karl
Prinz Stephan
Rodler Justin
Schada Helmut
Schenk Peter
Schneider Moritz
Schwarzmann Paul
Sedlacek Franz
Spilka Patrick
Trötzmüller Heidi
Weiss Lukas
players of all clubs
ANEU
BAAC
BTTA
LANZ
NEUD
SGGM
SGOT
STEI
all
W
L
26.04.2014
4. Klasse Süd
2
11
Manfred Sevcik (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 503 ± 56
-
Karl Priesching (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 481 ± 54
3:1
26.04.2014
4. Klasse Süd
2
11
Manfred Sevcik (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 503 ± 56
-
Wilhelm Kubina (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 414 ± 64
3:0
04.04.2014
4. Klasse Süd
2
10
Lukas Krämer (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 854 ± 47
-
Manfred Sevcik (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 503 ± 56
3:2
04.04.2014
4. Klasse Süd
2
10
Patrick Spilka (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 338 ± 56
-
Manfred Sevcik (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 503 ± 56
0:3
22.03.2014
4. Klasse Süd
2
9
Manfred Sevcik (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 503 ± 56
-
Paul Schwarzmann (NEUD16)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 524 ± 52
3:1
22.03.2014
4. Klasse Süd
2
9
Manfred Sevcik (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 503 ± 56
-
Thomas Korunka (NEUD16)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 737 ± 65
1:3
08.03.2014
4. Klasse Süd
2
7
Moritz Schneider (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 717 ± 56
-
Manfred Sevcik (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 503 ± 56
3:1
08.03.2014
4. Klasse Süd
2
7
Lukas Weiss (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 875 ± 39
-
Manfred Sevcik (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 503 ± 56
3:0
01.03.2014
4. Klasse Süd
2
6
Manfred Sevcik (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 503 ± 56
-
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 962 ± 59
0:3
01.03.2014
4. Klasse Süd
2
6
Manfred Sevcik (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 503 ± 56
-
Alexander Ellesch (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 685 ± 56
0:3
22.02.2014
4. Klasse Süd
2
5
Sebastian Bergmann (STEI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 243 ± 80
-
Manfred Sevcik (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 503 ± 56
0:3
22.02.2014
4. Klasse Süd
2
5
Stefan Guggenberger (STEI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 473 ± 59
-
Manfred Sevcik (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 503 ± 56
3:2
22.02.2014
4. Klasse Süd
2
5
Heidi Trötzmüller (STEI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 516 ± 55
-
Manfred Sevcik (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 503 ± 56
3:0
17.01.2014
4. Klasse Süd
2
2
Manfred Sevcik (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 503 ± 56
-
Helmut Schada (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 648 ± 55
0:3
17.01.2014
4. Klasse Süd
2
2
Manfred Sevcik (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 503 ± 56
-
Franz Sedlacek (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1110 ± 69
0:3
11.01.2014
4. Klasse Süd
2
1
Andreas Ertl (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 334 ± 76
-
Manfred Sevcik (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 503 ± 56
1:3
11.01.2014
4. Klasse Süd
2
1
Michael Mikle (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 632 ± 56
-
Manfred Sevcik (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 503 ± 56
3:0
06.12.2013
4. Klasse Süd
1
10
Manfred Sevcik (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 503 ± 56
-
Lukas Krämer (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 854 ± 47
0:3
06.12.2013
4. Klasse Süd
1
10
Manfred Sevcik (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 503 ± 56
-
Tobias Bäuerle (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 558 ± 55
0:3
29.11.2013
4. Klasse Süd
1
9
Horst Bauer (NEUD16)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 617 ± 54
-
Manfred Sevcik (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 503 ± 56
3:0
29.11.2013
4. Klasse Süd
1
9
Thomas Korunka (NEUD16)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 737 ± 65
-
Manfred Sevcik (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 503 ± 56
3:0
23.11.2013
4. Klasse Süd
1
8
Manfred Sevcik (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 503 ± 56
-
Martin Girsch (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 830 ± 86
0:3
23.11.2013
4. Klasse Süd
1
8
Manfred Sevcik (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 503 ± 56
-
Joma Khan Mohammadi (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 492 ± 54
0:3
16.11.2013
4. Klasse Süd
1
7
Manfred Sevcik (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 503 ± 56
-
Peter Schenk (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1576 ± 79
0:3
16.11.2013
4. Klasse Süd
1
7
Manfred Sevcik (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 503 ± 56
-
Lukas Weiss (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 875 ± 39
0:3
08.11.2013
4. Klasse Süd
1
6
Florian Chladek (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 379 ± 51
-
Manfred Sevcik (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 503 ± 56
1:3
08.11.2013
4. Klasse Süd
1
6
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 962 ± 59
-
Manfred Sevcik (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 503 ± 56
3:0
08.11.2013
4. Klasse Süd
1
6
Alexander Ellesch (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 685 ± 56
-
Manfred Sevcik (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 503 ± 56
3:0
25.10.2013
4. Klasse Süd
1
5
Manfred Sevcik (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 503 ± 56
-
Walter Fuchs (STEI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 519 ± 61
3:2
25.10.2013
4. Klasse Süd
1
5
Manfred Sevcik (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 503 ± 56
-
Heidi Trötzmüller (STEI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 516 ± 55
2:3
19.10.2013
4. Klasse Süd
1
4
Stephan Prinz (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 363 ± 68
-
Manfred Sevcik (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 503 ± 56
2:3
19.10.2013
4. Klasse Süd
1
4
Justin Rodler (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 430 ± 56
-
Manfred Sevcik (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 503 ± 56
1:3
19.10.2013
4. Klasse Süd
1
4
Rene Oedendorfer (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 727 ± 52
-
Manfred Sevcik (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 503 ± 56
3:0
20.09.2013
4. Klasse Süd
1
2
Franz Sedlacek (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1110 ± 69
-
Manfred Sevcik (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 503 ± 56
3:0
20.09.2013
4. Klasse Süd
1
2
Helmut Schada (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 648 ± 55
-
Manfred Sevcik (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 503 ± 56
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy