XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANGE
DÜRN
LASS
MARK
MATZ
NILE
OGÄN
STRA
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Rookie Cup
Damen Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Senioren Championship Cup
Senioren Challenge Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga Ost
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse Ost
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ANGE6
DÜRN4
LASS3
MARK5
MATZ7
MATZ8
NILE2
OGÄN5
STRA2
STRA3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Kurt Christ
(
RC-Graph
), 39 matches, 22 wins, 17 losses, winning percentage: 56,4 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2013/2014
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse Ost (2013/2014)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Ameti Feik
Bayer Marcel
Bektashi Elma
Bugl Gerald
Bugl Heinz
Bugl Jasmin
Decker Dominik
Enzersdorfer Johann
Fellner Erich
Fellner Lukas
Gieger Ronald
Grundner Heinz
Grünauer Christoph
Hauser Christian
Landbauer Jaqueline
Landbauer Richard
Mitas Helmut
Münzker Daniel
Prorok Florian
Schandl Manfred
Sedlacek Michal
Sedlacek Peter
Sedlackova Janka
Steinbichler Gerhard
Szpuszta Gerhard
Vogel Wilfried
Zartl David
Zernpfennig Verena
players of all clubs
ANGE
DÜRN
MARK
MATZ
NILE
OGÄN
STRA
all
W
L
26.04.2014
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
VIII:
Janka Sedlackova (ANGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 760 ± 57
-
Kurt Christ (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 654 ± 55
3:0
26.04.2014
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
VI:
Peter Sedlacek (ANGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 856 ± 60
-
Kurt Christ (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 654 ± 55
3:0
26.04.2014
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
III:
Michal Sedlacek (ANGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 718 ± 55
-
Kurt Christ (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 654 ± 55
3:0
15.03.2014
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
IV:
Kurt Christ (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 654 ± 55
-
Christoph Grünauer (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 736 ± 49
0:3
15.03.2014
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
I:
Kurt Christ (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 654 ± 55
-
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 706 ± 47
0:3
08.03.2014
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
IV:
Kurt Christ (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 654 ± 55
-
Jasmin Bugl (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 386 ± 46
3:0
08.03.2014
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
I:
Kurt Christ (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 654 ± 55
-
Elma Bektashi (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 420 ± 44
3:0
22.02.2014
3. Klasse Ost
2
5
VII:
Kurt Christ (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 654 ± 55
-
Johann Enzersdorfer (NILE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 539 ± 54
3:1
22.02.2014
3. Klasse Ost
2
5
IV:
Kurt Christ (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 654 ± 55
-
Wilfried Vogel (NILE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 394 ± 59
3:0
22.02.2014
3. Klasse Ost
2
5
II:
Kurt Christ (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 654 ± 55
-
Heinz Grundner (NILE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 602 ± 60
3:0
15.02.2014
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
VI:
David Zartl (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 326 ± 73
-
Kurt Christ (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 654 ± 55
0:3
15.02.2014
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
III:
Ronald Gieger (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 735 ± 55
-
Kurt Christ (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 654 ± 55
3:2
24.01.2014
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
VI:
Kurt Christ (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 654 ± 55
-
Manfred Schandl (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 476 ± 56
3:2
24.01.2014
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
III:
Kurt Christ (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 654 ± 55
-
Marcel Bayer (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 425 ± 46
3:0
26.01.2014
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
IV:
Erich Fellner (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 921 ± 74
-
Kurt Christ (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 654 ± 55
3:0
26.01.2014
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
I:
Lukas Fellner (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 622 ± 46
-
Kurt Christ (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 654 ± 55
3:1
10.01.2014
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
VII:
Kurt Christ (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 654 ± 55
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
0:3
10.01.2014
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
IV:
Kurt Christ (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 654 ± 55
-
Dominik Decker (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 765 ± 57
3:1
10.01.2014
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
II:
Kurt Christ (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 654 ± 55
-
Jaqueline Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 441 ± 43
3:1
01.12.2013
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
VI:
Kurt Christ (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 654 ± 55
-
Michal Sedlacek (ANGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 718 ± 55
0:3
01.12.2013
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
III:
Kurt Christ (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 654 ± 55
-
Peter Sedlacek (ANGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 856 ± 60
0:3
23.11.2013
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
VI:
Gerhard Szpuszta (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1120 ± 98
-
Kurt Christ (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 654 ± 55
3:1
23.11.2013
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
II:
Florian Prorok (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 685 ± 49
-
Kurt Christ (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 654 ± 55
1:3
16.11.2013
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
VI:
Jasmin Bugl (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 386 ± 46
-
Kurt Christ (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 654 ± 55
0:3
16.11.2013
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
III:
Gerald Bugl (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 636 ± 54
-
Kurt Christ (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 654 ± 55
0:3
29.11.2013
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
VI:
Kurt Christ (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 654 ± 55
-
Feik Ameti (STRA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 506 ± 65
3:2
29.11.2013
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
III:
Kurt Christ (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 654 ± 55
-
Christian Hauser (STRA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 615 ± 54
3:0
29.10.2013
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
VI:
Wilfried Vogel (NILE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 394 ± 59
-
Kurt Christ (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 654 ± 55
0:3
29.10.2013
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
III:
Johann Enzersdorfer (NILE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 539 ± 54
-
Kurt Christ (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 654 ± 55
0:3
09.10.2013
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
VI:
Kurt Christ (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 654 ± 55
-
Ronald Gieger (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 735 ± 55
2:3
09.10.2013
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
II:
Kurt Christ (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 654 ± 55
-
Gerhard Steinbichler (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 608 ± 68
3:2
27.09.2013
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
VI:
Marcel Bayer (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 425 ± 46
-
Kurt Christ (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 654 ± 55
0:3
27.09.2013
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
II:
Helmut Mitas (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 416 ± 62
-
Kurt Christ (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 654 ± 55
2:3
05.10.2013
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
VII:
Kurt Christ (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 654 ± 55
-
Daniel Münzker (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 816 ± 56
0:3
05.10.2013
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
V:
Kurt Christ (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 654 ± 55
-
Heinz Bugl (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 850 ± 72
0:3
05.10.2013
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
III:
Kurt Christ (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 654 ± 55
-
Lukas Fellner (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 622 ± 46
3:1
06.09.2013
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
IX:
Jaqueline Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 441 ± 43
-
Kurt Christ (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 654 ± 55
0:3
06.09.2013
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
V:
Dominik Decker (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 765 ± 57
-
Kurt Christ (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 654 ± 55
3:0
06.09.2013
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
I:
Richard Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
-
Kurt Christ (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 654 ± 55
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy