XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANGE
DÜRN
LASS
MARK
MATZ
NILE
OGÄN
STRA
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Rookie Cup
Damen Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Senioren Championship Cup
Senioren Challenge Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga Ost
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse Ost
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ANGE6
DÜRN4
LASS3
MARK5
MATZ7
MATZ8
NILE2
OGÄN5
STRA2
STRA3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Robert Kolar
(
RC-Graph
), 36 matches, 9 wins, 27 losses, winning percentage: 25,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2013/2014
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse Ost (2013/2014)
all
1
2
all
1
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Bayer Marcel
Bektashi Elma
Belsky Zdenek
Bugl Gerald
Bugl Jasmin
Decker Dominik
Enzersdorfer Johann
Felber Rudolf
Fellner Lukas
Forcher Ludwig
Grundner Heinz
Grünauer Christoph
Landbauer Jaqueline
Landbauer Richard
Löschenbrand Christian
Mitas Helmut
Münzker Daniel
Prorok Florian
Schandl Manfred
Sedlacek Michal
Sedlacek Peter
Staringer Hannes
Szpuszta Gerhard
Vogel Wilfried
Zernpfennig Verena
players of all clubs
ANGE
LASS
MARK
MATZ
NILE
OGÄN
STRA
all
W
L
26.04.2014
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
IV:
Christoph Grünauer (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 736 ± 49
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 469 ± 60
3:0
26.04.2014
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
I:
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 706 ± 47
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 469 ± 60
3:0
15.03.2014
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
VIII:
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 469 ± 60
-
Marcel Bayer (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 425 ± 46
1:3
15.03.2014
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
IV:
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 469 ± 60
-
Manfred Schandl (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 476 ± 56
3:2
15.03.2014
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
I:
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 469 ± 60
-
Rudolf Felber (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 651 ± 66
0:3
29.03.2014
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
IV:
Daniel Münzker (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 816 ± 56
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 469 ± 60
3:0
29.03.2014
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
II:
Lukas Fellner (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 622 ± 46
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 469 ± 60
3:1
22.02.2014
3. Klasse Ost
2
5
IV:
Michal Sedlacek (ANGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 718 ± 55
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 469 ± 60
3:0
22.02.2014
3. Klasse Ost
2
5
I:
Peter Sedlacek (ANGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 856 ± 60
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 469 ± 60
3:1
15.02.2014
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
IV:
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 469 ± 60
-
Hannes Staringer (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 53
1:3
15.02.2014
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
I:
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 469 ± 60
-
Zdenek Belsky (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 533 ± 56
2:3
25.01.2014
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
IV:
Gerald Bugl (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 636 ± 54
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 469 ± 60
3:0
25.01.2014
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
I:
Elma Bektashi (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 420 ± 44
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 469 ± 60
3:0
04.02.2014
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
VIII:
Wilfried Vogel (NILE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 394 ± 59
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 469 ± 60
1:3
04.02.2014
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
VI:
Ludwig Forcher (NILE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 512 ± 98
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 469 ± 60
0:3
04.02.2014
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
III:
Heinz Grundner (NILE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 602 ± 60
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 469 ± 60
3:2
14.12.2013
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
VIII:
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 469 ± 60
-
Christoph Grünauer (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 736 ± 49
2:3
14.12.2013
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
VI:
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 469 ± 60
-
Gerhard Szpuszta (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1120 ± 98
0:3
14.12.2013
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
III:
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 469 ± 60
-
Florian Prorok (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 685 ± 49
0:3
29.11.2013
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
IV:
Helmut Mitas (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 416 ± 62
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 469 ± 60
0:3
29.11.2013
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
I:
Marcel Bayer (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 425 ± 46
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 469 ± 60
0:3
16.11.2013
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
IV:
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 469 ± 60
-
Daniel Münzker (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 816 ± 56
1:3
16.11.2013
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
I:
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 469 ± 60
-
Lukas Fellner (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 622 ± 46
2:3
08.11.2013
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
VIII:
Dominik Decker (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 765 ± 57
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 469 ± 60
3:0
08.11.2013
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
IV:
Richard Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 469 ± 60
3:0
08.11.2013
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
I:
Jaqueline Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 441 ± 43
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 469 ± 60
0:3
26.10.2013
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
V:
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 469 ± 60
-
Peter Sedlacek (ANGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 856 ± 60
0:3
26.10.2013
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
I:
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 469 ± 60
-
Michal Sedlacek (ANGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 718 ± 55
0:3
09.10.2013
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
V:
Zdenek Belsky (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 533 ± 56
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 469 ± 60
3:0
09.10.2013
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
I:
Hannes Staringer (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 53
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 469 ± 60
3:0
28.09.2013
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
IX:
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 469 ± 60
-
Elma Bektashi (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 420 ± 44
1:3
28.09.2013
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
VI:
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 469 ± 60
-
Jasmin Bugl (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 386 ± 46
3:2
28.09.2013
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
II:
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 469 ± 60
-
Gerald Bugl (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 636 ± 54
1:3
10.09.2013
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
VII:
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 469 ± 60
-
Johann Enzersdorfer (NILE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 539 ± 54
1:3
10.09.2013
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
IV:
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 469 ± 60
-
Christian Löschenbrand (NILE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 548 ± 69
3:1
10.09.2013
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
II:
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 469 ± 60
-
Wilfried Vogel (NILE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 394 ± 59
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy