XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANGE
DÜRN
HAGE
MARK
MATZ
NEUS
OGÄN
SGWV
UGÄN
WULT
ZIST
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Rookie Cup
Damen Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Senioren Championship Cup
Senioren Challenge Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga Ost
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse Ost
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ANGE4
DÜRN2
HAGE5
MARK3
MARK4
MATZ5
NEUS1
OGÄN2
SGWV6
UGÄN3
WULT1
ZIST2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Herbert Mölzer
(
RC-Graph
), 53 matches, 32 wins, 21 losses, winning percentage: 60,4 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2013/2014
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Ost B (2013/2014)
Qualifikation zur Unterliga Ost (2013/2014)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Auferbauer Maximilian
Christ Manuel
Christ Patrick
Ehrlich Stefan
Fellinger Rene
Friedrich Rudolf
Fuhrmann Reinhard
Gaismayer Gerald
Hansi Franz
Keil Rudolf
Kern Georg sen.
Kober Reinhard
Landbauer Hermann
Lang Marianne
Mayer Helmut
Mitter Stefan
Nemcovic Dusan
Nemcovic Jan
Prenner Helmut
Prohaska Stefan
Reitermayer Franz
Riepl Reinhold
Riepl Sarah
Riepl Tobias
Schnirch Heinz
Schodl Josef
Schröer Martin
Schweinberger Christoph
Schöner Harald
Skrabal Ludwig
Soos Karl
Spanner Adolf
Stevove Milos
Tschapka Christian
Turetschek Anton
Ulram Leopold
Zartl Wolfgang
Zernpfennig Christian
players of all clubs
ANGE
DÜRN
HAGE
LASS
MARK
MATZ
NEUS
SGWV
UGÄN
WULT
ZIST
all
W
L
09.05.2014
Qualifikation zur Unterliga Ost
1
1
Manuel Christ (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1338 ± 46
-
Herbert Mölzer (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1222 ± 50
3:2
09.05.2014
Qualifikation zur Unterliga Ost
1
1
Patrick Christ (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1313 ± 51
-
Herbert Mölzer (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1222 ± 50
3:2
24.03.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
9
IV:
Herbert Mölzer (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1222 ± 50
-
Rudolf Friedrich (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1026 ± 50
3:1
24.03.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
9
I:
Herbert Mölzer (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1222 ± 50
-
Christian Tschapka (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 773 ± 78
3:0
17.03.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
8
VIII:
Reinhold Riepl (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1014 ± 51
-
Herbert Mölzer (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1222 ± 50
0:3
17.03.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
8
VI:
Sarah Riepl (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 607 ± 57
-
Herbert Mölzer (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1222 ± 50
0:3
17.03.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
8
III:
Adolf Spanner (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1251 ± 47
-
Herbert Mölzer (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1222 ± 50
3:2
06.03.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
7
VI:
Herbert Mölzer (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1222 ± 50
-
Maximilian Auferbauer (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1035 ± 55
3:1
06.03.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
7
III:
Herbert Mölzer (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1222 ± 50
-
Stefan Ehrlich (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1155 ± 48
3:1
28.02.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
6
VIII:
Heinz Schnirch (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1140 ± 48
-
Herbert Mölzer (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1222 ± 50
2:3
28.02.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
6
VI:
Franz Hansi (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1034 ± 55
-
Herbert Mölzer (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1222 ± 50
1:3
28.02.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
6
III:
Marianne Lang (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1302 ± 50
-
Herbert Mölzer (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1222 ± 50
3:1
20.02.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
5
VIII:
Herbert Mölzer (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1222 ± 50
-
Martin Schröer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1005 ± 51
3:2
20.02.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
5
IV:
Herbert Mölzer (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1222 ± 50
-
Rene Fellinger (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1223 ± 49
2:3
20.02.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
5
I:
Herbert Mölzer (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1222 ± 50
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1123 ± 51
3:1
13.02.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
4
VIII:
Leopold Ulram (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1146 ± 48
-
Herbert Mölzer (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1222 ± 50
0:3
13.02.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
4
VI:
Reinhard Fuhrmann (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1180 ± 48
-
Herbert Mölzer (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1222 ± 50
1:3
13.02.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
4
III:
Christoph Schweinberger (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 50
-
Herbert Mölzer (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1222 ± 50
1:3
10.02.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
3
VIII:
Georg Kern sen. (ZIST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1314 ± 58
-
Herbert Mölzer (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1222 ± 50
0:3
10.02.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
3
IV:
Stefan Prohaska (ZIST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1321 ± 53
-
Herbert Mölzer (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1222 ± 50
3:2
10.02.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
3
I:
Anton Turetschek (ZIST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1119 ± 57
-
Herbert Mölzer (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1222 ± 50
0:3
08.02.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
2
VIII:
Herbert Mölzer (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1222 ± 50
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1142 ± 51
2:3
08.02.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
2
IV:
Herbert Mölzer (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1222 ± 50
-
Stefan Mitter (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1257 ± 49
3:1
08.02.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
2
I:
Herbert Mölzer (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1222 ± 50
-
Christian Zernpfennig (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1282 ± 51
0:3
16.01.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
1
VIII:
Jan Nemcovic (ANGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 997 ± 51
-
Herbert Mölzer (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1222 ± 50
2:3
16.01.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
1
IV:
Dusan Nemcovic (ANGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1288 ± 48
-
Herbert Mölzer (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1222 ± 50
3:1
16.01.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
1
I:
Milos Stevove (ANGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1117 ± 50
-
Herbert Mölzer (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1222 ± 50
3:1
12.12.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
11
VII:
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1041 ± 48
-
Herbert Mölzer (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1222 ± 50
2:3
12.12.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
11
V:
Ludwig Skrabal (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 966 ± 58
-
Herbert Mölzer (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1222 ± 50
0:3
12.12.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
11
III:
Josef Schodl (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1170 ± 49
-
Herbert Mölzer (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1222 ± 50
3:2
25.11.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
10
VIII:
Herbert Mölzer (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1222 ± 50
-
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1135 ± 48
3:0
25.11.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
10
VI:
Herbert Mölzer (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1222 ± 50
-
Helmut Prenner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1090 ± 50
3:1
25.11.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
10
III:
Herbert Mölzer (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1222 ± 50
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1187 ± 47
2:3
30.11.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
9
VIII:
Rudolf Friedrich (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1026 ± 50
-
Herbert Mölzer (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1222 ± 50
0:3
30.11.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
9
VI:
Wolfgang Zartl (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 957 ± 58
-
Herbert Mölzer (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1222 ± 50
0:3
30.11.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
9
III:
Rudolf Keil (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1268 ± 65
-
Herbert Mölzer (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1222 ± 50
3:2
21.11.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
8
IX:
Herbert Mölzer (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1222 ± 50
-
Reinhold Riepl (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1014 ± 51
3:0
21.11.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
8
VI:
Herbert Mölzer (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1222 ± 50
-
Tobias Riepl (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1382 ± 58
3:1
21.11.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
8
II:
Herbert Mölzer (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1222 ± 50
-
Adolf Spanner (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1251 ± 47
2:3
12.11.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
7
VI:
Stefan Ehrlich (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1155 ± 48
-
Herbert Mölzer (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1222 ± 50
3:1
12.11.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
7
II:
Maximilian Auferbauer (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1035 ± 55
-
Herbert Mölzer (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1222 ± 50
3:0
28.10.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
6
VIII:
Herbert Mölzer (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1222 ± 50
-
Heinz Schnirch (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1140 ± 48
3:1
28.10.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
6
VI:
Herbert Mölzer (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1222 ± 50
-
Franz Hansi (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1034 ± 55
3:0
28.10.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
6
III:
Herbert Mölzer (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1222 ± 50
-
Gerald Gaismayer (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1531 ± 71
2:3
18.10.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
5
IV:
Rene Fellinger (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1223 ± 49
-
Herbert Mölzer (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1222 ± 50
3:1
18.10.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
5
I:
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1123 ± 51
-
Herbert Mölzer (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1222 ± 50
2:3
07.11.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
4
VIII:
Herbert Mölzer (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1222 ± 50
-
Reinhard Fuhrmann (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1180 ± 48
3:2
07.11.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
4
IV:
Herbert Mölzer (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1222 ± 50
-
Christoph Schweinberger (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 50
1:3
07.11.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
4
I:
Herbert Mölzer (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1222 ± 50
-
Leopold Ulram (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1146 ± 48
3:0
23.09.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
3
VI:
Herbert Mölzer (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1222 ± 50
-
Stefan Prohaska (ZIST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1321 ± 53
1:3
23.09.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
3
II:
Herbert Mölzer (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1222 ± 50
-
Franz Reitermayer (ZIST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1500 ± 48
1:3
12.09.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
1
IV:
Herbert Mölzer (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1222 ± 50
-
Dusan Nemcovic (ANGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1288 ± 48
3:1
12.09.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
1
I:
Herbert Mölzer (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1222 ± 50
-
Milos Stevove (ANGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1117 ± 50
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy