XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
SGLV
WOBE
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend (U18)
Schüler (U15)
Unterstufe (U13)
Damen
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1. Klasse Ost
1. Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse Mitte
3. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
1
Team
SGLV7
WOBE
View
Table&Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Franz Spöcklberger
(
RC-Graph
), 54 matches, 19 wins, 35 losses, winning percentage: 35,2 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2012/2013
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Ost (2012/2013)
ASKÖ-Landesmeisterschaften in Kärnten (2012/2013)
Senioren Klasse Ost (2012/2013)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Beckmann Mike
Czaputa Martin
Czell Martin
Fabel Karl-Heinz
Feldkircher Katja
Fischer Harald
Gelter Christian
Haberz Markus
Hegeler Brigitte
Jonach Walter
Jäger Manfred
Kogler Helmut
Kraßnik Andreas
Kraßnik Elisabeth
Kraßnik Thomas
Lemberger Heimo
Loibnegger Jürgen
Macher Manfred
Matijasevic Mirko
Matitz Norbert
Matschek Gerhard
Micheu Jakob
Muntean Brigitta
Nagele Helmut
Nekam Robert
Neubauer Gottfried
Omelko Markus sen.
Omelko Ursula
Omelko Wigant
Oschwaut Andreas
Pasterk Walter
Rainer Karl
Rascher Walter
Reisner Peter
Samitsch Martin
Schreier Georg
Skenderi Amel
Smrtnik Zdravko
Starzacher Gerhard sen.
Verdnik Friedmund
Walter Ulrike
Weneberger Paul
Zechner Kurt
players of all clubs
ANNA
BKLR
DSVE
GURN
HEGE
KBSV
KELK
LAVA
LIEB
MARG
SGBV
SITT
SPIT
VILL
VÖLK
VÖLM
all
W
L
12.04.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
10
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 49
-
Ursula Omelko (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 860 ± 54
3:0
12.04.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
10
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 49
-
Wigant Omelko (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1129 ± 48
2:3
12.04.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
10
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 49
-
Christian Gelter (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1003 ± 49
3:1
05.04.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 998 ± 50
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 49
3:0
05.04.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
Markus Haberz (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 829 ± 65
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 49
0:3
05.04.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
Walter Pasterk (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 984 ± 49
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 49
0:3
15.03.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
7
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 49
-
Karl-Heinz Fabel (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1225 ± 51
0:3
15.03.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
7
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 49
-
Heimo Lemberger (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1062 ± 47
0:3
15.03.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
7
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 49
-
Robert Nekam (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1238 ± 52
0:3
02.03.2013
Senioren Klasse Ost
2
6
Brigitta Muntean (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1045 ± 45
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 49
3:0
02.03.2013
Senioren Klasse Ost
2
5
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 49
-
Peter Reisner (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1170 ± 47
1:3
02.03.2013
Senioren Klasse Ost
2
4
Andreas Kraßnik (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1288 ± 51
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 49
3:0
02.03.2013
Senioren Klasse Ost
2
5
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 49
-
Helmut Kogler (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 814 ± 50
3:2
02.03.2013
Senioren Klasse Ost
2
7
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 49
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1116 ± 47
1:3
02.03.2013
Senioren Klasse Ost
2
6
Georg Schreier (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 934 ± 47
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 49
2:3
02.03.2013
Senioren Klasse Ost
2
2
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 49
-
Brigitte Hegeler (VÖLM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1095 ± 47
2:3
02.03.2013
Senioren Klasse Ost
2
1
Mike Beckmann (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1299 ± 47
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 49
3:0
01.03.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 49
-
Thomas Kraßnik (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1086 ± 48
0:3
01.03.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 49
-
Elisabeth Kraßnik (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1025 ± 49
3:2
01.03.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 49
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1143 ± 48
2:3
18.02.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
4
Manfred Macher (SGBV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1193 ± 49
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 49
3:1
18.02.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
4
Friedmund Verdnik (SGBV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1049 ± 50
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 49
3:1
18.02.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
4
Gerhard Starzacher sen. (SGBV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1084 ± 47
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 49
3:2
31.01.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
2
Martin Czell (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1278 ± 52
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 49
3:0
31.01.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
2
Walter Jonach (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1161 ± 50
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 49
3:1
31.01.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
2
Mirko Matijasevic (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1730 ± 148
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 49
3:0
25.01.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 49
-
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1042 ± 48
3:1
25.01.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 49
-
Jakob Micheu (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 674 ± 48
2:3
25.01.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 49
-
Martin Samitsch (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 972 ± 49
2:3
07.12.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
11
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 49
-
Jürgen Loibnegger (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 905 ± 52
3:1
07.12.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
11
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 49
-
Harald Fischer (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 951 ± 49
0:3
07.12.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
11
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 49
-
Walter Rascher (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 824 ± 63
3:0
12.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
Karl Rainer (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1040 ± 50
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 49
3:0
12.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
Kurt Zechner (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 961 ± 50
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 49
0:3
12.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1186 ± 49
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 49
3:0
06.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
7
Karl-Heinz Fabel (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1225 ± 51
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 49
3:2
06.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
7
Heimo Lemberger (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1062 ± 47
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 49
3:0
06.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
7
Robert Nekam (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1238 ± 52
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 49
3:0
04.11.2012
ASKÖ-Landesmeisterschaften in Kärnten
Einzel B (1.Klasse)
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 49
-
Katja Feldkircher (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1284 ± 61
0:3
04.11.2012
ASKÖ-Landesmeisterschaften in Kärnten
Senioren
Gottfried Neubauer (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1468 ± 54
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 49
3:0
04.11.2012
ASKÖ-Landesmeisterschaften in Kärnten
Einzel C (2.Klasse)
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 49
-
Manfred Jäger (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 918 ± 49
3:2
04.11.2012
ASKÖ-Landesmeisterschaften in Kärnten
Einzel C (2.Klasse)
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 49
-
Paul Weneberger (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1176 ± 57
1:3
23.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
Elisabeth Kraßnik (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1025 ± 49
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 49
3:2
23.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
Thomas Kraßnik (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1086 ± 48
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 49
2:3
23.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1143 ± 48
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 49
2:3
19.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 49
-
Friedmund Verdnik (SGBV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1049 ± 50
0:3
19.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 49
-
Gerhard Starzacher sen. (SGBV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1084 ± 47
3:1
19.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 49
-
Manfred Macher (SGBV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1193 ± 49
1:3
09.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Norbert Matitz (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1153 ± 47
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 49
3:2
09.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Martin Czaputa (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1162 ± 47
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 49
2:3
09.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Amel Skenderi (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 820 ± 95
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 49
0:3
27.09.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
Zdravko Smrtnik (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1295 ± 58
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 49
3:0
27.09.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
Martin Samitsch (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 972 ± 49
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 49
0:3
27.09.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1042 ± 48
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 49
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy