XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ALTM
BHOF
FINA
GEOR
HALL
HOF
JOHA
MAGI
NEUM
POST
STRW
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herbstmeisterschaft
Frühjahrsmeisterschaft/Play-Off
League
Salzburger Liga
Landesliga Frühjahr
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1.Klasse Frühjahr
2.Klasse Frühjahr
3.Klasse Frühjahr
4.Klasse Frühjahr
Round
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ALTM1
BHOF3
FINA2
GEOR3
HALL1
HOF1
HOF2
JOHA2
MAGI2
NEUM4
POST3
STRW1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Peter Kuon
(
RC-Graph
), 89 matches, 20 wins, 69 losses, winning percentage: 22,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2010/2011
2011/2012
2012/2013
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Frühjahr (2011/2012)
2. Klasse Frühjahr (2010/2011)
2.Klasse Frühjahr (2012/2013)
3. Klasse (2011/2012)
3. Klasse (2010/2011)
all
1
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Appl Sebastian
Bonimaier Johann
Brandner Hans
Duschl Daniel
Eder Auguste
Fallenegger Martin
Feichtinger Manfred
Forsthofer Christian
Gebetsberger Egon
Giglmayer Gregor
Gotthalmseder Manfred
Gross Gernot
Gruber Johann
Gstöttner Max
Haberl Christian
Hergan Klaus
Herzog Fabian
Hinterholzer Thomas
Hohensinn Gerhard
Kaltenleitner Lukas
Kammel Rudi
Kornmüller David
Kraft Mario
Lackinger Gottfried sen.
Lindner Matthias
Maimone Letterio
Mayrhauser Franz
Mörzinger Walter
Nagelseder Franz
Negrea Oli
Polacek Manfred
Prax Therese
Radauer Waltraud
Reichl Johann
Riedlecker Theo
Riener Erwin
Rohal Martin
Rohrmoser Roland
Rossmann Ernst
Schaber Thomas
Schaidreiter Daniel
Scherz Manfred
Schierhuber Gerhard
Schöfegger Andreas
Seebacher Alois
Sobota Bernhard
Sommerer Kurt
Stadler Peter
Steiner Albert
Stoitzner Johanna
Stöckl Christian
Thalhamer Andreas
Thomasberger Andreas
Thunhart Wilfried
Vukovic Aleksandar
Walter Christoph
Widerin Clemens
Wieland Ulrich
Wimmer Simon
Wippel August
Zito Stefano
players of all clubs
ABER
ALTM
BHOF
GEOR
HALL
HOF
KUCH
MAGI
NEUM
OBED
POST
SAAL
SALZ
TAMS
TAXH
WALS
all
W
L
02.05.2013
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
10
IX:
Manfred Scherz (POST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1062 ± 47
-
Peter Kuon (FINA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 889 ± 67
3:1
02.05.2013
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
10
V:
Gerhard Hohensinn (POST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1116 ± 44
-
Peter Kuon (FINA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 889 ± 67
3:0
02.05.2013
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
10
I:
Stefano Zito (POST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1083 ± 45
-
Peter Kuon (FINA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 889 ± 67
3:0
18.04.2013
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
8
VII:
Roland Rohrmoser (BHOF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1139 ± 44
-
Peter Kuon (FINA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 889 ± 67
3:0
18.04.2013
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
8
IV:
Gottfried Lackinger sen. (BHOF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1214 ± 53
-
Peter Kuon (FINA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 889 ± 67
3:0
18.04.2013
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
8
II:
Hans Brandner (BHOF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1194 ± 44
-
Peter Kuon (FINA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 889 ± 67
3:0
21.03.2013
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
5
VII:
Peter Kuon (FINA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 889 ± 67
-
Martin Fallenegger (ALTM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 966 ± 50
3:1
21.03.2013
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
5
IV:
Peter Kuon (FINA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 889 ± 67
-
Ulrich Wieland (ALTM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 854 ± 58
1:3
21.03.2013
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
5
II:
Peter Kuon (FINA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 889 ± 67
-
Wilfried Thunhart (ALTM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1189 ± 47
0:3
07.03.2013
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
3
IX:
Letterio Maimone (HOF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1047 ± 45
-
Peter Kuon (FINA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 889 ± 67
3:1
07.03.2013
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
3
V:
David Kornmüller (HOF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1339 ± 54
-
Peter Kuon (FINA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 889 ± 67
3:0
07.03.2013
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
3
I:
Therese Prax (HOF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1041 ± 45
-
Peter Kuon (FINA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 889 ± 67
3:1
26.04.2012
2. Klasse Frühjahr
1
11
Peter Kuon (FINA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 925 ± 54
-
Walter Mörzinger (WALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1075 ± 46
0:3
26.04.2012
2. Klasse Frühjahr
1
11
Peter Kuon (FINA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 925 ± 54
-
Kurt Sommerer (WALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1042 ± 48
0:3
26.04.2012
2. Klasse Frühjahr
1
11
Peter Kuon (FINA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 925 ± 54
-
Klaus Hergan (WALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1259 ± 52
1:3
20.04.2012
2. Klasse Frühjahr
1
10
Egon Gebetsberger (TAXH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1154 ± 49
-
Peter Kuon (FINA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 925 ± 54
3:0
20.04.2012
2. Klasse Frühjahr
1
10
Oli Negrea (TAXH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1448 ± 61
-
Peter Kuon (FINA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 925 ± 54
3:2
20.04.2012
2. Klasse Frühjahr
1
10
Manfred Feichtinger (TAXH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1081 ± 45
-
Peter Kuon (FINA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 925 ± 54
3:2
12.04.2012
2. Klasse Frühjahr
1
9
Peter Kuon (FINA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 925 ± 54
-
Thomas Hinterholzer (ABER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1186 ± 48
0:3
12.04.2012
2. Klasse Frühjahr
1
9
Peter Kuon (FINA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 925 ± 54
-
Manfred Gotthalmseder (ABER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1034 ± 57
3:0
12.04.2012
2. Klasse Frühjahr
1
9
Peter Kuon (FINA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 925 ± 54
-
Franz Mayrhauser (ABER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1253 ± 48
0:3
29.03.2012
2. Klasse Frühjahr
1
8
Gerhard Hohensinn (POST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1077 ± 46
-
Peter Kuon (FINA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 925 ± 54
2:3
29.03.2012
2. Klasse Frühjahr
1
8
Thomas Schaber (POST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 757 ± 80
-
Peter Kuon (FINA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 925 ± 54
1:3
29.03.2012
2. Klasse Frühjahr
1
8
Aleksandar Vukovic (POST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1432 ± 63
-
Peter Kuon (FINA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 925 ± 54
3:0
22.03.2012
2. Klasse Frühjahr
1
7
Peter Kuon (FINA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 925 ± 54
-
Daniel Schaidreiter (ALTM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 976 ± 49
3:1
22.03.2012
2. Klasse Frühjahr
1
7
Peter Kuon (FINA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 925 ± 54
-
Alois Seebacher (ALTM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1145 ± 57
0:3
22.03.2012
2. Klasse Frühjahr
1
7
Peter Kuon (FINA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 925 ± 54
-
Albert Steiner (ALTM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1021 ± 49
1:3
13.03.2012
2. Klasse Frühjahr
1
6
Johann Gruber (HALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1172 ± 46
-
Peter Kuon (FINA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 925 ± 54
3:0
13.03.2012
2. Klasse Frühjahr
1
6
Gregor Giglmayer (HALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1079 ± 46
-
Peter Kuon (FINA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 925 ± 54
3:0
13.03.2012
2. Klasse Frühjahr
1
6
August Wippel (HALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1096 ± 51
-
Peter Kuon (FINA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 925 ± 54
3:0
09.02.2012
2. Klasse Frühjahr
1
2
Andreas Schöfegger (MAGI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1068 ± 45
-
Peter Kuon (FINA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 925 ± 54
3:1
09.02.2012
2. Klasse Frühjahr
1
2
Waltraud Radauer (MAGI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 891 ± 54
-
Peter Kuon (FINA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 925 ± 54
1:3
09.02.2012
2. Klasse Frühjahr
1
2
Johann Reichl (MAGI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1291 ± 48
-
Peter Kuon (FINA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 925 ± 54
3:0
03.02.2012
2. Klasse Frühjahr
1
1
Lukas Kaltenleitner (NEUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1223 ± 46
-
Peter Kuon (FINA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 925 ± 54
3:0
03.02.2012
2. Klasse Frühjahr
1
1
Matthias Lindner (NEUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1116 ± 51
-
Peter Kuon (FINA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 925 ± 54
3:0
03.02.2012
2. Klasse Frühjahr
1
1
Christian Haberl (NEUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1351 ± 53
-
Peter Kuon (FINA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 925 ± 54
3:0
01.12.2011
3. Klasse
1
10
Peter Kuon (FINA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 925 ± 54
-
Fabian Herzog (SAAL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 693 ± 48
3:0
01.12.2011
3. Klasse
1
10
Peter Kuon (FINA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 925 ± 54
-
Auguste Eder (SAAL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 988 ± 46
2:3
01.12.2011
3. Klasse
1
10
Peter Kuon (FINA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 925 ± 54
-
Martin Rohal (SAAL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 812 ± 45
3:1
24.11.2011
3. Klasse
1
9
Stefano Zito (POST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1118 ± 47
-
Peter Kuon (FINA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 925 ± 54
3:1
24.11.2011
3. Klasse
1
9
Manfred Scherz (POST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1010 ± 52
-
Peter Kuon (FINA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 925 ± 54
3:2
24.11.2011
3. Klasse
1
9
Gerhard Hohensinn (POST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1077 ± 46
-
Peter Kuon (FINA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 925 ± 54
3:1
07.11.2011
3. Klasse
1
7
Andreas Schöfegger (MAGI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1068 ± 45
-
Peter Kuon (FINA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 925 ± 54
3:0
07.11.2011
3. Klasse
1
7
Johann Reichl (MAGI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1291 ± 48
-
Peter Kuon (FINA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 925 ± 54
3:0
07.11.2011
3. Klasse
1
7
Johanna Stoitzner (MAGI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 694 ± 71
-
Peter Kuon (FINA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 925 ± 54
0:3
13.10.2011
3. Klasse
1
4
Peter Kuon (FINA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 925 ± 54
-
Walter Mörzinger (WALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1075 ± 46
3:2
13.10.2011
3. Klasse
1
4
Peter Kuon (FINA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 925 ± 54
-
Kurt Sommerer (WALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1042 ± 48
0:3
06.10.2011
3. Klasse
1
3
Peter Kuon (FINA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 925 ± 54
-
Andreas Thalhamer (OBED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1252 ± 49
0:3
06.10.2011
3. Klasse
1
3
Peter Kuon (FINA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 925 ± 54
-
Daniel Duschl (OBED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 688 ± 85
1:3
06.10.2011
3. Klasse
1
3
Peter Kuon (FINA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 925 ± 54
-
Ernst Rossmann (OBED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1012 ± 52
2:3
30.09.2011
3. Klasse
1
2
Gerhard Schierhuber (KUCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1003 ± 49
-
Peter Kuon (FINA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 925 ± 54
3:0
30.09.2011
3. Klasse
1
2
Bernhard Sobota (KUCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 678 ± 46
-
Peter Kuon (FINA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 925 ± 54
0:3
30.09.2011
3. Klasse
1
2
Simon Wimmer (KUCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1122 ± 43
-
Peter Kuon (FINA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 925 ± 54
3:0
15.04.2011
2. Klasse Frühjahr
1
10
Alois Seebacher (ALTM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1203 ± 48
-
Peter Kuon (FINA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 948 ± 60
3:0
15.04.2011
2. Klasse Frühjahr
1
10
Albert Steiner (ALTM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 847 ± 55
-
Peter Kuon (FINA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 948 ± 60
3:0
15.04.2011
2. Klasse Frühjahr
1
10
Wilfried Thunhart (ALTM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1242 ± 47
-
Peter Kuon (FINA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 948 ± 60
3:0
07.04.2011
2. Klasse Frühjahr
1
9
Peter Kuon (FINA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 948 ± 60
-
Sebastian Appl (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1231 ± 47
0:3
07.04.2011
2. Klasse Frühjahr
1
9
Peter Kuon (FINA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 948 ± 60
-
Christian Forsthofer (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1289 ± 49
0:3
07.04.2011
2. Klasse Frühjahr
1
9
Peter Kuon (FINA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 948 ± 60
-
Clemens Widerin (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 954 ± 59
1:3
01.04.2011
2. Klasse Frühjahr
1
8
Lukas Kaltenleitner (NEUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1046 ± 51
-
Peter Kuon (FINA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 948 ± 60
3:0
01.04.2011
2. Klasse Frühjahr
1
8
Christian Haberl (NEUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1315 ± 51
-
Peter Kuon (FINA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 948 ± 60
3:0
01.04.2011
2. Klasse Frühjahr
1
8
Matthias Lindner (NEUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1026 ± 52
-
Peter Kuon (FINA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 948 ± 60
3:2
25.03.2011
2. Klasse Frühjahr
1
7
Mario Kraft (BHOF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1166 ± 46
-
Peter Kuon (FINA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 948 ± 60
3:2
25.03.2011
2. Klasse Frühjahr
1
7
Hans Brandner (BHOF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1201 ± 45
-
Peter Kuon (FINA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 948 ± 60
3:1
25.03.2011
2. Klasse Frühjahr
1
7
Theo Riedlecker (BHOF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1310 ± 66
-
Peter Kuon (FINA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 948 ± 60
3:0
17.03.2011
2. Klasse Frühjahr
1
6
Peter Kuon (FINA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 948 ± 60
-
Erwin Riener (MAGI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1250 ± 51
0:3
17.03.2011
2. Klasse Frühjahr
1
6
Peter Kuon (FINA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 948 ± 60
-
Franz Nagelseder (MAGI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1176 ± 46
1:3
17.03.2011
2. Klasse Frühjahr
1
6
Peter Kuon (FINA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 948 ± 60
-
Johanna Stoitzner (MAGI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 748 ± 55
3:0
10.02.2011
2. Klasse Frühjahr
1
2
Peter Kuon (FINA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 948 ± 60
-
Walter Mörzinger (WALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1118 ± 46
3:1
10.02.2011
2. Klasse Frühjahr
1
2
Peter Kuon (FINA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 948 ± 60
-
Klaus Hergan (WALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1304 ± 52
1:3
10.02.2011
2. Klasse Frühjahr
1
2
Peter Kuon (FINA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 948 ± 60
-
Kurt Sommerer (WALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1092 ± 54
1:3
06.12.2010
3. Klasse
1
11
Peter Stadler (ABER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 713 ± 67
-
Peter Kuon (FINA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 948 ± 60
0:3
06.12.2010
3. Klasse
1
11
Manfred Gotthalmseder (ABER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1037 ± 57
-
Peter Kuon (FINA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 948 ± 60
3:0
06.12.2010
3. Klasse
1
11
Gernot Gross (ABER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 797 ± 82
-
Peter Kuon (FINA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 948 ± 60
0:3
02.12.2010
3. Klasse
1
10
Peter Kuon (FINA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 948 ± 60
-
Rudi Kammel (SALZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1268 ± 71
1:3
02.12.2010
3. Klasse
1
10
Peter Kuon (FINA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 948 ± 60
-
Max Gstöttner (SALZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1071 ± 47
0:3
02.12.2010
3. Klasse
1
10
Peter Kuon (FINA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 948 ± 60
-
Christoph Walter (SALZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1157 ± 45
0:3
05.11.2010
3. Klasse
1
6
Andreas Thomasberger (TAMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1138 ± 45
-
Peter Kuon (FINA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 948 ± 60
2:3
05.11.2010
3. Klasse
1
6
Johann Bonimaier (TAMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1031 ± 65
-
Peter Kuon (FINA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 948 ± 60
3:0
05.11.2010
3. Klasse
1
6
Christian Stöckl (TAMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 986 ± 62
-
Peter Kuon (FINA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 948 ± 60
2:3
21.10.2010
3. Klasse
1
5
Peter Kuon (FINA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 948 ± 60
-
Klaus Hergan (WALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1304 ± 52
0:3
21.10.2010
3. Klasse
1
5
Peter Kuon (FINA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 948 ± 60
-
Kurt Sommerer (WALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1092 ± 54
3:2
21.10.2010
3. Klasse
1
5
Peter Kuon (FINA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 948 ± 60
-
Manfred Polacek (WALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1038 ± 49
2:3
14.10.2010
3. Klasse
1
4
Gerhard Hohensinn (POST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1033 ± 51
-
Peter Kuon (FINA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 948 ± 60
3:0
14.10.2010
3. Klasse
1
4
Manfred Scherz (POST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 981 ± 51
-
Peter Kuon (FINA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 948 ± 60
3:0
14.10.2010
3. Klasse
1
4
Thomas Schaber (POST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 777 ± 58
-
Peter Kuon (FINA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 948 ± 60
2:3
30.09.2010
3. Klasse
1
2
Andreas Schöfegger (MAGI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 934 ± 49
-
Peter Kuon (FINA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 948 ± 60
1:3
30.09.2010
3. Klasse
1
2
Johanna Stoitzner (MAGI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 748 ± 55
-
Peter Kuon (FINA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 948 ± 60
3:2
30.09.2010
3. Klasse
1
2
Johann Reichl (MAGI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1315 ± 63
-
Peter Kuon (FINA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 948 ± 60
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy