XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
NIBE
SGAM
STPA
USCH
WOLF
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Cup bis 6.600 Punkte
Cup bis 4.000 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup offen für alle
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.700 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup bis 850 Punkte
Senioren Cup offen für alle
Senioren Cup bis 2.250 Punkte
Qualifikationsspiele
League
1. Liga
2. Liga
1. Klasse Mitte
1. Klasse Nord
1. Klasse Süd
Klasse Ost A
Klasse Ost B
Klasse West
2. Klasse Mitte
2. Klasse Nord
Round
1
2
3
4
5
Team
NIBE1
SGAM1
SGAM2
STPA2
USCH1
WOLF1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Felix Glösmann
(
RC-Graph
), 46 matches, 16 wins, 30 losses, winning percentage: 34,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2012/2013
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse West B (2012/2013)
NÖTTV NWL-1 12/13 (Oberndorf) (2012/2013)
U18 Klasse West (2012/2013)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Anerinhof Rene
Blauensteiner Nicolas
Brandecker Robert
Brunner Andreas
Busch Rudolf
Deckelmann Bernhard
Denk Ewald
Eder Sebastian
Faltner Lukas
Hager Reinhold
Hartl Jakob
Hauss Daniel
Holnthoner Mario
Hödl Daniel
Hülmbauer Felix
Jesacher Michael
Kamleitner Christian
Kapusta Wolfgang
Karner Benjamin
Kornfeld Robert
Kranzl Ronald
Laubert Heinz
Lechner Jakob
Marteau Simon
Mayerhofer Martin
Mühlbacher Erich
Panholzer Markus
Reiterlehner Daniel
Seiberl Christoph
Steinhammer Wolfgang
Steyrer Christian
Stöhr Karl
Türscherl Anja
Zulechner Christian
players of all clubs
EAMS
GOTS
GÖST
HAUS
NEUD
NIBE
OBER
STPA
SVSN
USCH
WIES
WÖRD
YBBS
all
W
L
03.05.2013
1. Klasse West B
2
9
Felix Glösmann (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1109 ± 49
-
Christian Kamleitner (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1150 ± 51
3:1
03.05.2013
1. Klasse West B
2
9
Felix Glösmann (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1109 ± 49
-
Rudolf Busch (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1100 ± 49
0:3
19.04.2013
1. Klasse West B
2
8
Karl Stöhr (OBER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1231 ± 52
-
Felix Glösmann (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1109 ± 49
3:0
19.04.2013
1. Klasse West B
2
8
Daniel Reiterlehner (OBER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1033 ± 50
-
Felix Glösmann (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1109 ± 49
0:3
19.04.2013
1. Klasse West B
2
8
Bernhard Deckelmann (OBER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1091 ± 49
-
Felix Glösmann (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1109 ± 49
1:3
06.04.2013
1. Klasse West B
2
7
Felix Glösmann (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1109 ± 49
-
Wolfgang Steinhammer (WIES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1417 ± 61
0:3
06.04.2013
1. Klasse West B
2
7
Felix Glösmann (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1109 ± 49
-
Jakob Lechner (WIES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1111 ± 49
3:1
15.03.2013
1. Klasse West B
2
6
Christoph Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1001 ± 53
-
Felix Glösmann (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1109 ± 49
3:1
15.03.2013
1. Klasse West B
2
6
Ronald Kranzl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1321 ± 51
-
Felix Glösmann (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1109 ± 49
3:0
09.03.2013
1. Klasse West B
2
5
Daniel Hauss (GÖST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1335 ± 47
-
Felix Glösmann (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1109 ± 49
3:0
09.03.2013
1. Klasse West B
2
5
Daniel Hödl (GÖST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1101 ± 51
-
Felix Glösmann (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1109 ± 49
2:3
02.03.2013
1. Klasse West B
2
4
Felix Glösmann (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1109 ± 49
-
Markus Panholzer (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1063 ± 53
3:2
02.03.2013
1. Klasse West B
2
4
Felix Glösmann (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1109 ± 49
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1007 ± 56
3:2
22.02.2013
1. Klasse West B
2
3
Erich Mühlbacher (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1213 ± 45
-
Felix Glösmann (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1109 ± 49
3:1
22.02.2013
1. Klasse West B
2
3
Christian Zulechner (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1181 ± 54
-
Felix Glösmann (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1109 ± 49
3:0
16.02.2013
1. Klasse West B
2
2
Felix Glösmann (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1109 ± 49
-
Ewald Denk (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1257 ± 49
0:3
16.02.2013
1. Klasse West B
2
2
Felix Glösmann (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1109 ± 49
-
Wolfgang Kapusta (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1056 ± 49
2:3
18.01.2013
1. Klasse West B
2
1
Andreas Brunner (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1234 ± 49
-
Felix Glösmann (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1109 ± 49
3:0
18.01.2013
1. Klasse West B
2
1
Anja Türscherl (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1075 ± 48
-
Felix Glösmann (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1109 ± 49
3:0
18.01.2013
1. Klasse West B
2
1
Heinz Laubert (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1292 ± 49
-
Felix Glösmann (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1109 ± 49
3:2
10.11.2012
1. Klasse West B
1
7
Wolfgang Steinhammer (WIES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1417 ± 61
-
Felix Glösmann (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1109 ± 49
3:0
10.11.2012
1. Klasse West B
1
7
Rene Anerinhof (WIES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1102 ± 48
-
Felix Glösmann (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1109 ± 49
1:3
01.12.2012
1. Klasse West B
1
6
Felix Glösmann (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1109 ± 49
-
Ronald Kranzl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1321 ± 51
0:3
01.12.2012
1. Klasse West B
1
6
Felix Glösmann (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1109 ± 49
-
Lukas Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1131 ± 48
0:3
21.10.2012
U18 Klasse West
1
3
A:
Benjamin Karner (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 971 ± 45
-
Felix Glösmann (WOLF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1109 ± 49
1:3
21.10.2012
U18 Klasse West
1
2
A:
Felix Glösmann (WOLF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1109 ± 49
-
Nicolas Blauensteiner (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1133 ± 49
3:2
21.10.2012
U18 Klasse West
1
1
A:
Lukas Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1131 ± 48
-
Felix Glösmann (WOLF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1109 ± 49
2:3
20.10.2012
1. Klasse West B
1
5
Felix Glösmann (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1109 ± 49
-
Daniel Hauss (GÖST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1335 ± 47
2:3
20.10.2012
1. Klasse West B
1
5
Felix Glösmann (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1109 ± 49
-
Reinhold Hager (GÖST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1166 ± 39
0:3
12.10.2012
1. Klasse West B
1
4
Nicolas Blauensteiner (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1133 ± 49
-
Felix Glösmann (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1109 ± 49
3:0
12.10.2012
1. Klasse West B
1
4
Markus Panholzer (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1063 ± 53
-
Felix Glösmann (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1109 ± 49
3:1
12.10.2012
1. Klasse West B
1
4
Robert Brandecker (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1007 ± 56
-
Felix Glösmann (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1109 ± 49
2:3
07.10.2012
NÖTTV NWL-1 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 2
Felix Glösmann (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1109 ± 49
-
Mario Holnthoner (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1234 ± 45
1:3
07.10.2012
NÖTTV NWL-1 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 2
Felix Glösmann (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1109 ± 49
-
Markus Panholzer (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1063 ± 53
3:0
07.10.2012
NÖTTV NWL-1 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 2
Felix Glösmann (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1109 ± 49
-
Martin Mayerhofer (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1462 ± 48
0:3
07.10.2012
NÖTTV NWL-1 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 2
Felix Hülmbauer (WÖRD)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1438 ± 39
-
Felix Glösmann (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1109 ± 49
3:1
07.10.2012
NÖTTV NWL-1 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 2
Felix Glösmann (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1109 ± 49
-
Jakob Hartl (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1324 ± 50
1:3
07.10.2012
NÖTTV NWL-1 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 2
Simon Marteau (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1301 ± 50
-
Felix Glösmann (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1109 ± 49
0:3
07.10.2012
NÖTTV NWL-1 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 2
Sebastian Eder (YBBS)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1356 ± 46
-
Felix Glösmann (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1109 ± 49
3:1
06.10.2012
1. Klasse West B
1
3
Felix Glösmann (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1109 ± 49
-
Robert Kornfeld (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1185 ± 46
0:3
06.10.2012
1. Klasse West B
1
3
Felix Glösmann (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1109 ± 49
-
Michael Jesacher (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1195 ± 50
2:3
20.09.2012
1. Klasse West B
1
2
Ewald Denk (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1257 ± 49
-
Felix Glösmann (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1109 ± 49
3:0
20.09.2012
1. Klasse West B
1
2
Wolfgang Kapusta (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1056 ± 49
-
Felix Glösmann (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1109 ± 49
3:0
20.09.2012
1. Klasse West B
1
2
Christian Steyrer (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1077 ± 49
-
Felix Glösmann (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1109 ± 49
1:3
29.09.2012
1. Klasse West B
1
1
Felix Glösmann (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1109 ± 49
-
Anja Türscherl (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1075 ± 48
3:1
29.09.2012
1. Klasse West B
1
1
Felix Glösmann (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1109 ± 49
-
Andreas Brunner (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1234 ± 49
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy