XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
DSFE
DSKL
GALZ
GURN
KELK
LAVA
MARG
MASA
VÖLM
WOBE
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend (U18)
Schüler (U15)
Unterstufe (U13)
Damen
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1. Klasse Ost
1. Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse Mitte
3. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
DSFE4
DSKL
GALZ
GURN2
KELK2
LAVA2
MARG1
MASA1
MASA2
VÖLM3
WOBE
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Manuel Oraze
(
RC-Graph
), 26 matches, 24 wins, 2 losses, winning percentage: 92,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2012/2013
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Ost (2012/2013)
Unterliga West (2012/2013)
all
1
2
all
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Bader Sandro
Beckmann Mike
Dobrounig Hubert
Dohr Melanie
Ferlic Mario
Flechl Günther
Francisci Wolfgang
Gietler Helmut
Gutschi Martin
Gutschi Thomas
Hafner Gerhard
Hofmeister Rolf
Kaschitz Ernst
Kollmann Gerhard
Krassnitzer Werner
Mitschey Philipp
Moser Lukas
Müller Timo
Nagele Helmut
Rehor Johann
Schachner Peter
Stipek Mario
Strutz Maximilian
Suppnig Julia
Zinterl Franz
players of all clubs
DSKL
GURN
KELK
LAVA
MARG
VÖLK
VÖLM
WOBE
all
W
L
05.04.2013
1. Klasse Ost
2
9
VII:
Manuel Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 77
-
Mario Ferlic (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1479 ± 62
3:1
05.04.2013
1. Klasse Ost
2
9
V:
Manuel Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 77
-
Maximilian Strutz (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 799 ± 131
3:0
05.04.2013
1. Klasse Ost
2
9
III:
Manuel Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 77
-
Werner Krassnitzer (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1141 ± 51
3:0
15.03.2013
1. Klasse Ost
2
7
IX:
Manuel Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 77
-
Günther Flechl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1268 ± 47
3:0
15.03.2013
1. Klasse Ost
2
7
VI:
Manuel Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 77
-
Franz Zinterl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1178 ± 51
3:0
15.03.2013
1. Klasse Ost
2
7
II:
Manuel Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 77
-
Rolf Hofmeister (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1362 ± 60
3:2
22.11.2012
1. Klasse Ost
1
9
VIII:
Ernst Kaschitz (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1092 ± 60
-
Manuel Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 77
0:3
22.11.2012
1. Klasse Ost
1
9
IV:
Werner Krassnitzer (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1141 ± 51
-
Manuel Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 77
0:3
16.11.2012
1. Klasse Ost
1
8
VII:
Manuel Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 77
-
Hubert Dobrounig (DSKL)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1316 ± 50
3:0
16.11.2012
1. Klasse Ost
1
8
IV:
Manuel Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 77
-
Johann Rehor (DSKL)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1341 ± 50
3:1
16.11.2012
1. Klasse Ost
1
8
II:
Manuel Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 77
-
Gerhard Hafner (DSKL)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1161 ± 47
3:0
02.11.2012
1. Klasse Ost
1
6
VIII:
Manuel Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 77
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1116 ± 47
3:0
02.11.2012
1. Klasse Ost
1
6
IV:
Manuel Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 77
-
Philipp Mitschey (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1127 ± 49
3:1
02.11.2012
1. Klasse Ost
1
6
I:
Manuel Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 77
-
Lukas Moser (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1359 ± 50
3:0
26.10.2012
Unterliga West
1
5
Manuel Oraze (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 77
-
Sandro Bader (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1348 ± 68
3:0
26.10.2012
Unterliga West
1
5
Manuel Oraze (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 77
-
Peter Schachner (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1517 ± 51
1:3
26.10.2012
Unterliga West
1
5
Manuel Oraze (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 77
-
Helmut Gietler (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1510 ± 50
3:0
19.10.2012
1. Klasse Ost
1
4
VII:
Manuel Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 77
-
Mario Stipek (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1142 ± 49
3:0
19.10.2012
1. Klasse Ost
1
4
V:
Manuel Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 77
-
Julia Suppnig (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1097 ± 50
3:0
19.10.2012
1. Klasse Ost
1
4
III:
Manuel Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 77
-
Timo Müller (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 627 ± 50
3:0
12.10.2012
1. Klasse Ost
1
3
VIII:
Melanie Dohr (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1340 ± 53
-
Manuel Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 77
1:3
12.10.2012
1. Klasse Ost
1
3
IV:
Martin Gutschi (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1421 ± 42
-
Manuel Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 77
2:3
12.10.2012
1. Klasse Ost
1
3
I:
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1347 ± 52
-
Manuel Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 77
1:3
05.10.2012
1. Klasse Ost
1
2
VII:
Manuel Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 77
-
Mike Beckmann (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1299 ± 47
2:3
05.10.2012
1. Klasse Ost
1
2
IV:
Manuel Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 77
-
Wolfgang Francisci (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1197 ± 50
3:1
05.10.2012
1. Klasse Ost
1
2
II:
Manuel Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 77
-
Gerhard Kollmann (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1084 ± 48
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy