XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
HAUS
NIBE
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Damen (VR)
Senioren (VR)
U18 (VR)
U15 (VR)
U13 (VR)
U11 (VR)
DONIC Cup 5700
DONIC Cup 4000
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Liga
1. Klasse Mitte
1. Klasse Nord
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1. Klasse Ost
1. Klasse Süd
1. Klasse West
2. Klasse West
Round
1
Team
HAUS1
NIBE2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Vlado Markovic
(
RC-Graph
), 62 matches, 23 wins, 39 losses, winning percentage: 37,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2009/2010
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
4. Klasse Ost (2009/2010)
NÖTTV NW-RLT Mistelbach (2009/2010)
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Guntramsdorf/Schwechat) (2009/2010)
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Angern/Mistelbach) (2009/2010)
NÖTTV NWL-3 (St. Andrä-Wördern / Waidhofen Th.) (2009/2010)
NÖTTV RLT Schwechat (2009/2010)
U18 1. Klasse Ost (2009/2010)
U18 Ost (2009/2010)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Decker Dominik
Demmer Florian
Faltner Lukas
Ferchländer Lorenz
Fineder Freddie
Frummel Alexander
Gross Manuel
Grundner Gernot
Grün Werner
Hahn Oliver
Handl Gerald
Heidegger Alexander
Heinsheimer Claudio
Herzog Peter
Hofer Susanne
Kern Georg jun.
Langer Andreas
Ledl Reinhard
Löffler Walter
Mader Gerhard
Mader Thomas
Mandl Marius
Mayer Robert
Meixner Reinhard
Nezhyba Lukas
Oberforster Bernhard
Paunovic Toplica
Peric Milimir
Pocsonyi Jeffrey Roy
Pucher Thomas
Reichel Sascha
Reiff Peter
Riepl Tobias
Rudisch Markus
Sailer Thomas
Schwarz Fabian
Seehofer Christine
Seiberl Christoph
Stanzl Herbert
Stubenvoll Fabian
Trenz Michael
Tuschl Günter
Vejnoska Daniel
Weiser Robert
Wodicka Lukas
Wolf Robin
Worotynski Filip
Öller Benjamin
players of all clubs
ANGE
BRUC
DRÖS
GALL
GNAD
GUNT
KLOS
KONT
MARK
MIST
NIBE
OBER
OGÄN
SCHÖ
SGSV
SGWV
SITZ
SVSN
SWW
UYBS
WEIG
WÖRD
ZIER
ZIST
all
W
L
18.04.2010
NÖTTV RLT Schwechat
8 Einzel bis 1.300
Vlado Markovic (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 791 ± 47
-
Lukas Nezhyba (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1257 ± 44
L
18.04.2010
NÖTTV RLT Schwechat
9 Einzel bis 1.050 - Gruppe
Claudio Heinsheimer (KLOS)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 946 ± 56
-
Vlado Markovic (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 791 ± 47
W
18.04.2010
NÖTTV RLT Schwechat
8 Einzel bis 1.300
Vlado Markovic (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 791 ± 47
-
Andreas Langer (GALL)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 921 ± 48
W
18.04.2010
NÖTTV RLT Schwechat
9 Einzel bis 1.050 - Gruppe
Toplica Paunovic (SWW)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1196 ± 56
-
Vlado Markovic (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 791 ± 47
L
14.04.2010
4. Klasse Ost
2
9
Vlado Markovic (SGWV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 791 ± 47
-
Milimir Peric (DRÖS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 769 ± 50
3:1
14.04.2010
4. Klasse Ost
2
9
Vlado Markovic (SGWV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 791 ± 47
-
Robert Weiser (DRÖS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 694 ± 53
3:2
14.04.2010
4. Klasse Ost
2
9
Vlado Markovic (SGWV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 791 ± 47
-
Susanne Hofer (DRÖS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 488 ± 78
3:0
11.04.2010
U18 1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Robert Mayer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1259 ± 46
-
Vlado Markovic (SGWV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 791 ± 47
3:0
11.04.2010
U18 1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Lorenz Ferchländer (SGWV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 760 ± 48
-
Vlado Markovic (SGWV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 791 ± 47
3:1
11.04.2010
U18 1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Dominik Decker (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 607 ± 80
-
Vlado Markovic (SGWV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 791 ± 47
1:3
11.04.2010
U18 1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Robin Wolf (SGWV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 876 ± 53
-
Vlado Markovic (SGWV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 791 ± 47
3:2
10.04.2010
4. Klasse Ost
2
8
Christine Seehofer (ANGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 443 ± 83
-
Vlado Markovic (SGWV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 791 ± 47
1:3
10.04.2010
4. Klasse Ost
2
8
Thomas Mader (ANGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 770 ± 51
-
Vlado Markovic (SGWV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 791 ± 47
3:0
21.03.2010
NÖTTV NWL-3 (St. Andrä-Wördern / Waidhofen Th.)
Einsteiger U18 männlich - Vorrunde
Vlado Markovic (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 791 ± 47
-
Filip Worotynski (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1231 ± 50
L
21.03.2010
NÖTTV NWL-3 (St. Andrä-Wördern / Waidhofen Th.)
Einsteiger U18 männlich - Vorrunde
Vlado Markovic (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 791 ± 47
-
Lukas Faltner (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 647 ± 55
W
21.03.2010
NÖTTV NWL-3 (St. Andrä-Wördern / Waidhofen Th.)
Einsteige U18m - mitte
Bernhard Oberforster (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 709 ± 54
-
Vlado Markovic (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 791 ± 47
W
21.03.2010
NÖTTV NWL-3 (St. Andrä-Wördern / Waidhofen Th.)
Einsteiger U18 männlich - Vorrunde
Gerald Handl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 908 ± 47
-
Vlado Markovic (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 791 ± 47
L
21.03.2010
NÖTTV NWL-3 (St. Andrä-Wördern / Waidhofen Th.)
Einsteige U18m - mitte
Vlado Markovic (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 791 ± 47
-
Manuel Gross (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 757 ± 46
L
21.03.2010
NÖTTV NWL-3 (St. Andrä-Wördern / Waidhofen Th.)
Einsteige U18m - mitte
Vlado Markovic (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 791 ± 47
-
Marius Mandl (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 798 ± 52
L
21.03.2010
NÖTTV NWL-3 (St. Andrä-Wördern / Waidhofen Th.)
Einsteige U18m - mitte
Fabian Stubenvoll (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 835 ± 50
-
Vlado Markovic (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 791 ± 47
L
21.03.2010
NÖTTV NWL-3 (St. Andrä-Wördern / Waidhofen Th.)
Einsteiger U18 männlich - Vorrunde
Vlado Markovic (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 791 ± 47
-
Bernhard Oberforster (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 709 ± 54
W
21.03.2010
NÖTTV NWL-3 (St. Andrä-Wördern / Waidhofen Th.)
Einsteige U18m - mitte
Vlado Markovic (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 791 ± 47
-
Christoph Seiberl (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 721 ± 51
L
19.03.2010
4. Klasse Ost
2
7
Vlado Markovic (SGWV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 791 ± 47
-
Reinhard Ledl (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1212 ± 76
0:3
19.03.2010
4. Klasse Ost
2
7
Vlado Markovic (SGWV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 791 ± 47
-
Walter Löffler (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1283 ± 69
0:3
23.03.2010
4. Klasse Ost
2
6
Reinhard Meixner (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 636 ± 75
-
Vlado Markovic (SGWV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 791 ± 47
0:3
23.03.2010
4. Klasse Ost
2
6
Herbert Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 666 ± 54
-
Vlado Markovic (SGWV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 791 ± 47
0:3
07.03.2010
NÖTTV NW-RLT Mistelbach
U18 Finale KO
Benjamin Öller (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1481 ± 41
-
Vlado Markovic (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 791 ± 47
L
07.03.2010
NÖTTV NW-RLT Mistelbach
U18 Gr. 2
Florian Demmer (WÖRD)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 775 ± 52
-
Vlado Markovic (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 791 ± 47
L
18.02.2010
4. Klasse Ost
2
4
Fabian Schwarz (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 782 ± 51
-
Vlado Markovic (SGWV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 791 ± 47
2:3
18.02.2010
4. Klasse Ost
2
4
Werner Grün (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1170 ± 58
-
Vlado Markovic (SGWV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 791 ± 47
3:0
09.02.2010
4. Klasse Ost
2
3
Vlado Markovic (SGWV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 791 ± 47
-
Gerhard Mader (ANGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 887 ± 55
1:3
09.02.2010
4. Klasse Ost
2
3
Vlado Markovic (SGWV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 791 ± 47
-
Günter Tuschl (ANGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 847 ± 54
2:3
27.01.2010
4. Klasse Ost
2
2
Peter Herzog (SGSV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1010 ± 62
-
Vlado Markovic (SGWV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 791 ± 47
3:0
27.01.2010
4. Klasse Ost
2
2
Alexander Frummel (SGSV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1020 ± 66
-
Vlado Markovic (SGWV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 791 ± 47
0:3
14.01.2010
4. Klasse Ost
2
1
Vlado Markovic (SGWV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 791 ± 47
-
Gernot Grundner (GNAD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 808 ± 52
3:1
14.01.2010
4. Klasse Ost
2
1
Vlado Markovic (SGWV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 791 ± 47
-
Peter Reiff (GNAD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 650 ± 57
3:0
08.12.2009
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Angern/Mistelbach)
Einsteiger U18 männlich - Platz 7-13
Markus Rudisch (SITZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1242 ± 49
-
Vlado Markovic (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 791 ± 47
L
08.12.2009
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Angern/Mistelbach)
Einsteiger U18 männlich - Platz 7-13
Vlado Markovic (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 791 ± 47
-
Thomas Pucher (GALL)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1040 ± 47
L
08.12.2009
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Angern/Mistelbach)
Einsteiger U18 männlich - Platz 7-13
Andreas Langer (GALL)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 921 ± 48
-
Vlado Markovic (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 791 ± 47
L
08.12.2009
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Angern/Mistelbach)
Einsteiger U18 männlich - Vorrunde
Vlado Markovic (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 791 ± 47
-
Thomas Pucher (GALL)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1040 ± 47
L
08.12.2009
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Angern/Mistelbach)
Einsteiger U18 männlich - Platz 7-13
Robin Wolf (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 876 ± 53
-
Vlado Markovic (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 791 ± 47
W
08.12.2009
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Angern/Mistelbach)
Einsteiger U18 männlich - Vorrunde
Filip Worotynski (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1231 ± 50
-
Vlado Markovic (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 791 ± 47
L
08.12.2009
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Angern/Mistelbach)
Einsteiger U18 männlich - Platz 7-13
Vlado Markovic (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 791 ± 47
-
Sascha Reichel (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 911 ± 55
W
08.12.2009
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Angern/Mistelbach)
Einsteiger U18 männlich - Vorrunde
Georg Kern jun. (ZIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1505 ± 47
-
Vlado Markovic (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 791 ± 47
L
08.12.2009
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Angern/Mistelbach)
Einsteiger U18 männlich - Platz 7-13
Alexander Heidegger (GALL)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 812 ± 55
-
Vlado Markovic (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 791 ± 47
L
14.11.2009
4. Klasse Ost
1
9
Robert Weiser (DRÖS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 694 ± 53
-
Vlado Markovic (SGWV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 791 ± 47
0:3
14.11.2009
4. Klasse Ost
1
9
Milimir Peric (DRÖS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 769 ± 50
-
Vlado Markovic (SGWV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 791 ± 47
2:3
14.11.2009
4. Klasse Ost
1
9
Susanne Hofer (DRÖS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 488 ± 78
-
Vlado Markovic (SGWV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 791 ± 47
0:3
08.11.2009
U18 Ost
1
7
Vlado Markovic (SGWV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 791 ± 47
-
Robert Mayer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1259 ± 46
0:3
08.11.2009
U18 Ost
1
7
Vlado Markovic (SGWV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 791 ± 47
-
Dominik Decker (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 607 ± 80
3:0
08.11.2009
U18 Ost
1
2
Vlado Markovic (SGWV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 791 ± 47
-
Tobias Riepl (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1528 ± 45
0:3
08.11.2009
U18 Ost
1
4
Thomas Mader (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 770 ± 51
-
Vlado Markovic (SGWV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 791 ± 47
3:2
08.11.2009
U18 Ost
1
3
Robin Wolf (SGWV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 876 ± 53
-
Vlado Markovic (SGWV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 791 ± 47
3:0
28.10.2009
4. Klasse Ost
1
7
Freddie Fineder (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1018 ± 60
-
Vlado Markovic (SGWV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 791 ± 47
3:0
28.10.2009
4. Klasse Ost
1
7
Reinhard Ledl (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1212 ± 76
-
Vlado Markovic (SGWV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 791 ± 47
3:0
11.10.2009
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Guntramsdorf/Schwechat)
E U18m - Vorrunde
Vlado Markovic (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 791 ± 47
-
Daniel Vejnoska (WEIG)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1082 ± 50
L
11.10.2009
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Guntramsdorf/Schwechat)
E U18m - Vorrunde
Lukas Wodicka (UYBS)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 46
-
Vlado Markovic (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 791 ± 47
L
11.10.2009
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Guntramsdorf/Schwechat)
E U18m - 13-17
Vlado Markovic (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 791 ± 47
-
Michael Trenz (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 840 ± 78
L
11.10.2009
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Guntramsdorf/Schwechat)
E U18m - 13-17
Vlado Markovic (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 791 ± 47
-
Jeffrey Roy Pocsonyi (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 766 ± 57
L
11.10.2009
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Guntramsdorf/Schwechat)
E U18m - 13-17
Thomas Sailer (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 716 ± 62
-
Vlado Markovic (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 791 ± 47
W
11.10.2009
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Guntramsdorf/Schwechat)
E U18m - Vorrunde
Oliver Hahn (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1317 ± 49
-
Vlado Markovic (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 791 ± 47
L
11.10.2009
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Guntramsdorf/Schwechat)
E U18m - 13-17
Vlado Markovic (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 791 ± 47
-
Sascha Reichel (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 911 ± 55
L
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy