XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Results:
Marko Peic Tukuljac
(
RC-Graph
), 64 matches, 31 wins, 33 losses, winning percentage: 48,4 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga (2022/2023)
NÖTTV 25. Riha Open (2023/2024)
NÖTTV 19. RLT Guntramsdorf (2022/2023)
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchsliga (Oberndorf) (2023/2024)
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Gumpoldskirchen) (2022/2023)
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Tulln) (2023/2024)
NÖTTV 4. Nachwuchsliga (Wolkersdorf) (2023/2024)
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2023 (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
2
4
5
7
all opponents
Arias-Raab Sami
Bauer Fabio
Forthuber Raphael
Frank Werner
Fux David-Dorian
Gmainer Johannes
Grabenweger Karl
Gruther Johannes
Hackl Caroline
Hallas Dominik
Hartmann Laurin
Hartmann Lisa
Hofecker Lorenz
Hofecker Thomas
Huber Gloria
Hütter Justin
Idegbekwu Dominik
Jung Jonathan
Kaminiorz Sven
Kikinger Moritz
Kipfer Eric
Kolmanek Marcel
Kolodziejczyk Natalia
Kopinits Günter
Kremser Sven
Lang Simone
Leppert Benjamin
Lorenz Marie
Maria Manfred
Mason-Neumayer Moritz
Mitterlehner Andreas
Morita Yusuke
Moser Matthias
Obermüller Paul
Pawelczak Patrick
Peic Tukuljac Mario
Puhm David
Roschinski Stephan
Salimi Alisena
Saprykin Dmytro
Scharf Fabian
Schawill Samuel
Schiel Manfred
Schlesinger Lars
Schmidt Tobias
Schwingenschlögl Lukas
Stepanoy Dominik
Stiefvater Klemens
Suchy Gerhard
Trzil Daniel
Wagner Thomas
Wagner Tobias
Wang Tommy
Wappel Sabine
Zainer Magdalena
Zlojutro Ana
players of all clubs
AGUM
ALTE
BAAC
BIED
BRUC
GALL
GUNT
HADE
HORN
MARK
MATZ
MIST
NEUD
NEUL
NFS
OLYM
OTTE
SGOT
SIER
SKLW
SSTO
STEI
STRA
STVG
SVSW
TRAM
UGÄN
VÖLM
WEIG
WILI
WOLF
WOLK
WPAE
ZIST
all
W
L
15.06.2024
NÖTTV 25. Riha Open
Bewerb 7 bis 1300 Punkte
Stephan Roschinski (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1153 ± 46
-
Marko Peic Tukuljac (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 877 ± 78
L
15.06.2024
NÖTTV 25. Riha Open
Bewerb 7 bis 1300 Punkte
Marko Peic Tukuljac (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 877 ± 78
-
Werner Frank (BIED)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 871 ± 47
W
15.06.2024
NÖTTV 25. Riha Open
Bewerb 7 bis 1300 Punkte
Marko Peic Tukuljac (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 877 ± 78
-
Sabine Wappel (OLYM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 935 ± 59
W
15.06.2024
NÖTTV 25. Riha Open
Bewerb 7 bis 1300 Punkte
Manfred Schiel (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1035 ± 52
-
Marko Peic Tukuljac (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 877 ± 78
L
15.06.2024
NÖTTV 25. Riha Open
Bewerb 2 bis 1500 Punkte
Sven Kaminiorz (WILI)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 898 ± 44
-
Marko Peic Tukuljac (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 877 ± 78
W
15.06.2024
NÖTTV 25. Riha Open
Bewerb 2 bis 1500 Punkte
Marko Peic Tukuljac (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 877 ± 78
-
Benjamin Leppert (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1350 ± 41
L
15.06.2024
NÖTTV 25. Riha Open
Bewerb 2 bis 1500 Punkte
Yusuke Morita (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1366 ± 60
-
Marko Peic Tukuljac (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 877 ± 78
L
12.04.2024
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Marko Peic Tukuljac (SVSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 877 ± 78
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 822 ± 59
3:2
12.04.2024
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Marko Peic Tukuljac (SVSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 877 ± 78
-
Karl Grabenweger (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 994 ± 63
2:3
12.04.2024
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Marko Peic Tukuljac (SVSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 877 ± 78
-
Gerhard Suchy (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1009 ± 71
2:3
14.04.2024
NÖTTV 4. Nachwuchsliga (Wolkersdorf)
Gruppe 9
Sami Arias-Raab (NEUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 441 ± 53
-
Marko Peic Tukuljac (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 877 ± 78
W
14.04.2024
NÖTTV 4. Nachwuchsliga (Wolkersdorf)
Gruppe 9
Patrick Pawelczak (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 477 ± 51
-
Marko Peic Tukuljac (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 877 ± 78
W
14.04.2024
NÖTTV 4. Nachwuchsliga (Wolkersdorf)
Gruppe 9
Marko Peic Tukuljac (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 877 ± 78
-
Dominik Idegbekwu (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 580 ± 52
W
14.04.2024
NÖTTV 4. Nachwuchsliga (Wolkersdorf)
Gruppe 9
Marko Peic Tukuljac (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 877 ± 78
-
Johannes Gruther (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 467 ± 47
W
14.04.2024
NÖTTV 4. Nachwuchsliga (Wolkersdorf)
Gruppe 9
Natalia Kolodziejczyk (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 444 ± 54
-
Marko Peic Tukuljac (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 877 ± 78
W
14.04.2024
NÖTTV 4. Nachwuchsliga (Wolkersdorf)
Gruppe 9
Marko Peic Tukuljac (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 877 ± 78
-
Caroline Hackl (WEIG)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 403 ± 56
W
10.03.2024
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Tulln)
Gruppe 11
Marko Peic Tukuljac (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 877 ± 78
-
Raphael Forthuber (STEI)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 313 ± 74
W
10.03.2024
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Tulln)
Gruppe 11
Johannes Gruther (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 467 ± 47
-
Marko Peic Tukuljac (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 877 ± 78
L
10.03.2024
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Tulln)
Gruppe 11
Eric Kipfer (WOLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 381 ± 53
-
Marko Peic Tukuljac (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 877 ± 78
W
10.03.2024
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Tulln)
Gruppe 11
Marko Peic Tukuljac (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 877 ± 78
-
Sven Kremser (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 431 ± 46
W
10.03.2024
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Tulln)
Gruppe 11
Marko Peic Tukuljac (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 877 ± 78
-
Klemens Stiefvater (TRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 380 ± 56
W
10.03.2024
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Tulln)
Gruppe 11
Lars Schlesinger (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 513 ± 54
-
Marko Peic Tukuljac (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 877 ± 78
W
01.03.2024
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Marko Peic Tukuljac (SVSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 877 ± 78
-
Tommy Wang (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1133 ± 63
0:3
01.03.2024
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Marko Peic Tukuljac (SVSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 877 ± 78
-
Thomas Wagner (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1266 ± 89
0:3
24.02.2024
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Günter Kopinits (WEIG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 847 ± 75
-
Marko Peic Tukuljac (SVSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 877 ± 78
3:2
24.02.2024
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Magdalena Zainer (WEIG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 780 ± 49
-
Marko Peic Tukuljac (SVSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 877 ± 78
3:0
24.02.2024
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Fabio Bauer (WEIG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 825 ± 68
-
Marko Peic Tukuljac (SVSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 877 ± 78
3:0
25.01.2024
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Andreas Mitterlehner (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1006 ± 58
-
Marko Peic Tukuljac (SVSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 877 ± 78
3:0
25.01.2024
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Johannes Gmainer (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1048 ± 60
-
Marko Peic Tukuljac (SVSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 877 ± 78
3:0
26.11.2023
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchsliga (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 10
Marko Peic Tukuljac (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 877 ± 78
-
Dominik Idegbekwu (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 580 ± 52
L
26.11.2023
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchsliga (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 10
Marko Peic Tukuljac (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 877 ± 78
-
Lorenz Hofecker (ZIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 376 ± 71
W
26.11.2023
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchsliga (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 10
Matthias Moser (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 635 ± 50
-
Marko Peic Tukuljac (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 877 ± 78
W
26.11.2023
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchsliga (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 10
Moritz Mason-Neumayer (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 371 ± 49
-
Marko Peic Tukuljac (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 877 ± 78
W
26.11.2023
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchsliga (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 10
Marko Peic Tukuljac (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 877 ± 78
-
Simone Lang (OTTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 195 ± 71
W
11.11.2023
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2023
U15 Einzel männlich
Mario Peic Tukuljac (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1158 ± 76
-
Marko Peic Tukuljac (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 877 ± 78
L
11.11.2023
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2023
U15 Einzel männlich
Marko Peic Tukuljac (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 877 ± 78
-
Laurin Hartmann (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 985 ± 41
L
11.11.2023
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2023
U15 Einzel männlich
Marko Peic Tukuljac (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 877 ± 78
-
Jonathan Jung (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 182 ± 74
W
11.11.2023
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2023
Bewerb U17 Einzel männlich
Daniel Trzil (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 924 ± 60
-
Marko Peic Tukuljac (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 877 ± 78
L
11.11.2023
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2023
Bewerb U17 Einzel männlich
Moritz Kikinger (HADE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 693 ± 45
-
Marko Peic Tukuljac (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 877 ± 78
W
11.11.2023
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2023
Bewerb U17 Einzel männlich
Marko Peic Tukuljac (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 877 ± 78
-
Alisena Salimi (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1035 ± 49
L
11.11.2023
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2023
Bewerb U17 Einzel männlich
Marko Peic Tukuljac (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 877 ± 78
-
Lukas Schwingenschlögl (NEUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 408 ± 51
W
14.10.2023
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Marko Peic Tukuljac (SVSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 877 ± 78
-
Magdalena Zainer (WEIG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 780 ± 49
0:3
14.10.2023
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Marko Peic Tukuljac (SVSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 877 ± 78
-
Fabio Bauer (WEIG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 825 ± 68
0:3
03.06.2023
NÖTTV 19. RLT Guntramsdorf
2 U13
Marko Peic Tukuljac (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 277 ± 51
-
Samuel Schawill (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 262 ± 51
L
03.06.2023
NÖTTV 19. RLT Guntramsdorf
2 U13
Lisa Hartmann (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 486 ± 42
-
Marko Peic Tukuljac (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 277 ± 51
L
03.06.2023
NÖTTV 19. RLT Guntramsdorf
3 U15/U17
Marko Peic Tukuljac (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 277 ± 51
-
Lisa Hartmann (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 486 ± 42
L
03.06.2023
NÖTTV 19. RLT Guntramsdorf
2 U13
Ana Zlojutro (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 664 ± 47
-
Marko Peic Tukuljac (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 277 ± 51
L
03.06.2023
NÖTTV 19. RLT Guntramsdorf
3 U15/U17
Marcel Kolmanek (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 346 ± 78
-
Marko Peic Tukuljac (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 277 ± 51
L
03.06.2023
NÖTTV 19. RLT Guntramsdorf
3 U15/U17
Justin Hütter (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 623 ± 45
-
Marko Peic Tukuljac (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 277 ± 51
L
03.06.2023
NÖTTV 19. RLT Guntramsdorf
2 U13
Tobias Wagner ()
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 437 ± 43
-
Marko Peic Tukuljac (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 277 ± 51
W
16.04.2023
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Gruppe 11
Tobias Schmidt (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 320 ± 54
-
Marko Peic Tukuljac (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 277 ± 51
L
16.04.2023
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Gruppe 11
Marko Peic Tukuljac (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 277 ± 51
-
Dmytro Saprykin (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 266 ± 55
W
16.04.2023
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Gruppe 11
Fabian Scharf (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 350 ± 45
-
Marko Peic Tukuljac (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 277 ± 51
L
16.04.2023
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Gruppe 11
Marko Peic Tukuljac (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 277 ± 51
-
David-Dorian Fux (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 283 ± 52
L
16.04.2023
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Gruppe 11
Paul Obermüller (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 335 ± 50
-
Marko Peic Tukuljac (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 277 ± 51
L
16.04.2023
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Gruppe 11
Marko Peic Tukuljac (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 277 ± 51
-
Thomas Hofecker (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 199 ± 57
W
16.04.2023
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Gruppe 11
Marko Peic Tukuljac (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 277 ± 51
-
Matthias Moser (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 261 ± 45
W
26.02.2023
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Gumpoldskirchen)
Gruppe 12
Gloria Huber (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 25 ± 54
-
Marko Peic Tukuljac (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 277 ± 51
0:3
26.02.2023
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Gumpoldskirchen)
Gruppe 12
Marko Peic Tukuljac (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 277 ± 51
-
Marie Lorenz (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 44 ± 69
3:0
26.02.2023
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Gumpoldskirchen)
Gruppe 12
Marko Peic Tukuljac (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 277 ± 51
-
Dominik Hallas (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 264 ± 86
3:2
26.02.2023
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Gumpoldskirchen)
Gruppe 12
Klemens Stiefvater (TRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 343 ± 61
-
Marko Peic Tukuljac (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 277 ± 51
3:2
26.02.2023
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Gumpoldskirchen)
Gruppe 12
Marko Peic Tukuljac (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 277 ± 51
-
David Puhm (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 147 ± 84
3:1
26.02.2023
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Gumpoldskirchen)
Gruppe 12
Thomas Hofecker (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 199 ± 57
-
Marko Peic Tukuljac (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 277 ± 51
1:3
26.02.2023
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Gumpoldskirchen)
Gruppe 12
Marko Peic Tukuljac (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 277 ± 51
-
Dominik Stepanoy (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 217 ± 55
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy