XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
HAK
LENZ
LSV
POSW
TYR
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Klassen
Herren Gruppen
Damen
Nachwuchs
Senioren
CUP
League
A
B
C
D
Damen
E
offen
Sen B
Round
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Team
HAK1
LENZ1
LSV1
POSW1
POSW2
TYR1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Walter Hornik
(
RC-Graph
), 71 matches, 31 wins, 40 losses, winning percentage: 43,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
CUP C (2023/2024)
CUP Sen B (2023/2024)
Gruppe IIa (2023/2024)
NÖTTV 24. Riha-Open (2023/2024)
Senioren II (2023/2024)
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2024 (Baden) (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
8
9
all opponents
Authried Gerald
Bican Jona
Faulandt Manfred
Geineder Eva
Geirhofer Thomas
Glassl Manfred
Goldschmidt Peter
Grabenweger Karl
Grün Harald
Hackl Florian
Hodecek Peter
Hodosi Alessandro
Huber Christoph
Huber Valentin
Hufnagl Michael
Janki Ervin
Jazvic Dejan
Karschigijew Michael
Katzbeck Christian
Kaufmann Wolfgang
Kiss Peter
Kos Dalibor
Köck Alfred jun.
Langmann Hans
Manu Adrian
Marenda Maciej
Matejka Franz
Nowotny Erich
Nöbauer Robert
Plank Markus
Putz Philipp
Reichrath Wilfried
Rothen Titus
Sajin Giuliano
Schelm Martin
Schlögl Hannes
Schmid Robert
Seebacher Isabella
Seremet Selcuk
Simunek Peter
Stadler Paul
Stagl Stefan
Steiner Manfred
Steininger Christian
Stevanovic Miroljub
Szwalec Dariusz
Szymaniec Franciszek
Süsser Wolfgang
Trimmel Gernot
Ulrich Thomas
Wiesinger Wolfgang
Wihlidal Clemens
Wu Jie
Znoj Thomas
players of all clubs
AGUM
ATS
BTTC
EDEN
FLD
HAK
KAUM
KLOS
KONT
LALE
LENZ
MAR
MIST
NFS
OBERP
OBWT
REN
SKFL
SSH
STRW
TT14
TYR
WEIG
WPAE
all
W
L
22.04.2024
Gruppe IIa
2
9
Walter Hornik (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1050 ± 47
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 973 ± 51
3:0
22.04.2024
Gruppe IIa
2
9
Walter Hornik (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1050 ± 47
-
Peter Hodecek (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1073 ± 54
2:3
22.04.2024
Gruppe IIa
2
9
Walter Hornik (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1050 ± 47
-
Michael Hufnagl (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1060 ± 51
3:1
20.04.2024
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2024 (Baden)
Herren-Einzel 70+
Wilfried Reichrath (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1404 ± 41
-
Walter Hornik (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1050 ± 47
L
20.04.2024
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2024 (Baden)
Herren-Einzel 70+
Paul Stadler (STRW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 977 ± 45
-
Walter Hornik (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1050 ± 47
W
20.04.2024
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2024 (Baden)
Herren-Einzel 70+
Walter Hornik (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1050 ± 47
-
Franz Matejka (WEIG)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1251 ± 46
L
20.04.2024
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2024 (Baden)
Herren-Einzel 65+
Walter Hornik (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1050 ± 47
-
Christoph Huber (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1063 ± 55
L
20.04.2024
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2024 (Baden)
Herren-Einzel 65+
Wolfgang Kaufmann (OBWT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1111 ± 48
-
Walter Hornik (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1050 ± 47
L
15.04.2024
Gruppe IIa
2
8
Peter Kiss (LENZ9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1024 ± 48
-
Walter Hornik (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1050 ± 47
2:3
15.04.2024
Gruppe IIa
2
8
Eva Geineder (LENZ9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1046 ± 43
-
Walter Hornik (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1050 ± 47
2:3
15.04.2024
Gruppe IIa
2
8
Jona Bican (LENZ9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1071 ± 61
-
Walter Hornik (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1050 ± 47
1:3
13.03.2024
Gruppe IIa
2
6
Alfred Köck jun. (SKFL13)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1216 ± 63
-
Walter Hornik (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1050 ± 47
3:2
13.03.2024
Gruppe IIa
2
6
Robert Nöbauer (SKFL13)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1055 ± 52
-
Walter Hornik (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1050 ± 47
3:2
13.03.2024
Gruppe IIa
2
6
Adrian Manu (SKFL13)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1143 ± 48
-
Walter Hornik (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1050 ± 47
1:3
09.03.2024
Senioren II
2
3
Walter Hornik (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1050 ± 47
-
Peter Simunek (SKFL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 945 ± 55
0:3
09.03.2024
Senioren II
2
1
Manfred Glassl (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 914 ± 52
-
Walter Hornik (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1050 ± 47
2:3
09.03.2024
Senioren II
2
2
Thomas Znoj (SKFL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 951 ± 49
-
Walter Hornik (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1050 ± 47
0:3
09.03.2024
Senioren II
2
3
Walter Hornik (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1050 ± 47
-
Adrian Manu (SKFL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1143 ± 48
2:3
09.03.2024
Senioren II
2
2
Robert Schmid (SKFL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1204 ± 47
-
Walter Hornik (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1050 ± 47
3:2
09.03.2024
Senioren II
2
1
Wolfgang Süsser (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1114 ± 51
-
Walter Hornik (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1050 ± 47
3:0
23.02.2024
Gruppe IIa
2
4
Wolfgang Wiesinger (TT144)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1251 ± 62
-
Walter Hornik (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1050 ± 47
3:2
23.02.2024
Gruppe IIa
2
4
Christian Katzbeck (TT144)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1091 ± 59
-
Walter Hornik (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1050 ± 47
3:0
23.02.2024
Gruppe IIa
2
4
Selcuk Seremet (TT144)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1226 ± 63
-
Walter Hornik (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1050 ± 47
3:2
29.01.2024
Gruppe IIa
2
3
Walter Hornik (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1050 ± 47
-
Florian Hackl (MAR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1055 ± 54
1:3
29.01.2024
Gruppe IIa
2
3
Walter Hornik (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1050 ± 47
-
Isabella Seebacher (MAR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 883 ± 39
3:0
29.01.2024
Gruppe IIa
2
3
Walter Hornik (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1050 ± 47
-
Giuliano Sajin (MAR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1180 ± 74
1:3
24.01.2024
Gruppe IIa
2
2
Clemens Wihlidal (WPAE12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1199 ± 62
-
Walter Hornik (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1050 ± 47
3:0
24.01.2024
Gruppe IIa
2
2
Manfred Faulandt (WPAE12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1105 ± 55
-
Walter Hornik (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1050 ± 47
3:1
24.01.2024
Gruppe IIa
2
2
Martin Schelm (WPAE12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1085 ± 53
-
Walter Hornik (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1050 ± 47
2:3
17.01.2024
Gruppe IIa
2
1
Maciej Marenda (SSH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1205 ± 55
-
Walter Hornik (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1050 ± 47
3:0
17.01.2024
Gruppe IIa
2
1
Franciszek Szymaniec (SSH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 942 ± 55
-
Walter Hornik (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1050 ± 47
0:3
17.01.2024
Gruppe IIa
2
1
Dariusz Szwalec (SSH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1037 ± 51
-
Walter Hornik (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1050 ± 47
3:0
13.01.2024
NÖTTV 24. Riha-Open
Bewerb 07 bis 1200
Walter Hornik (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1050 ± 47
-
Harald Grün (LALE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1141 ± 45
L
13.01.2024
NÖTTV 24. Riha-Open
Bewerb 07 bis 1200
Walter Hornik (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1050 ± 47
-
Karl Grabenweger (KAUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 994 ± 63
W
13.01.2024
NÖTTV 24. Riha-Open
Bewerb 07 bis 1200
Walter Hornik (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1050 ± 47
-
Gernot Trimmel (BTTC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1101 ± 73
W
13.01.2024
NÖTTV 24. Riha-Open
Bewerb 03 offen
Thomas Geirhofer (KLOS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1548 ± 39
-
Walter Hornik (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1050 ± 47
L
13.01.2024
NÖTTV 24. Riha-Open
Bewerb 07 bis 1200
Walter Hornik (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1050 ± 47
-
Dalibor Kos (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 833 ± 66
L
13.01.2024
NÖTTV 24. Riha-Open
Bewerb 03 offen
Walter Hornik (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1050 ± 47
-
Valentin Huber (ATS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1515 ± 55
L
13.01.2024
NÖTTV 24. Riha-Open
Bewerb 02 bis 1350
Walter Hornik (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1050 ± 47
-
Thomas Ulrich (OBERP)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1357 ± 40
L
13.01.2024
NÖTTV 24. Riha-Open
Bewerb 02 bis 1350
Walter Hornik (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1050 ± 47
-
Philipp Putz (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 998 ± 57
L
15.12.2023
CUP Sen B
1
4
D:
Manfred Steiner (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 653 ± 85
-
Walter Hornik (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1050 ± 47
0:3
15.12.2023
CUP Sen B
1
4
B:
Gerald Authried (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1004 ± 60
-
Walter Hornik (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1050 ± 47
0:3
20.11.2023
Gruppe IIa
1
9
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 973 ± 51
-
Walter Hornik (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1050 ± 47
3:0
20.11.2023
Gruppe IIa
1
9
Michael Hufnagl (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1060 ± 51
-
Walter Hornik (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1050 ± 47
0:3
20.11.2023
Gruppe IIa
1
9
Titus Rothen (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 864 ± 66
-
Walter Hornik (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1050 ± 47
0:3
27.11.2023
Gruppe IIa
1
8
Walter Hornik (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1050 ± 47
-
Peter Kiss (LENZ9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1024 ± 48
3:1
27.11.2023
Gruppe IIa
1
8
Walter Hornik (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1050 ± 47
-
Peter Goldschmidt (LENZ9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1026 ± 56
3:2
27.11.2023
Gruppe IIa
1
8
Walter Hornik (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1050 ± 47
-
Eva Geineder (LENZ9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1046 ± 43
3:2
18.11.2023
Senioren II
1
2
Walter Hornik (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1050 ± 47
-
Robert Schmid (SKFL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1204 ± 47
2:3
18.11.2023
Senioren II
1
1
Walter Hornik (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1050 ± 47
-
Dejan Jazvic (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1212 ± 66
0:3
18.11.2023
Senioren II
1
3
Adrian Manu (SKFL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1143 ± 48
-
Walter Hornik (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1050 ± 47
2:3
18.11.2023
Senioren II
1
2
Walter Hornik (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1050 ± 47
-
Thomas Znoj (SKFL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 951 ± 49
3:1
16.11.2023
CUP C
1
3
Jie Wu (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1267 ± 54
-
Walter Hornik (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1050 ± 47
3:2
16.11.2023
CUP C
1
3
Markus Plank (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1271 ± 50
-
Walter Hornik (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1050 ± 47
3:1
06.11.2023
Gruppe IIa
1
6
Walter Hornik (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1050 ± 47
-
Robert Nöbauer (SKFL13)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1055 ± 52
0:3
06.11.2023
Gruppe IIa
1
6
Walter Hornik (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1050 ± 47
-
Peter Simunek (SKFL13)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 945 ± 55
2:3
06.11.2023
Gruppe IIa
1
6
Walter Hornik (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1050 ± 47
-
Alfred Köck jun. (SKFL13)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1216 ± 63
3:1
02.11.2023
Gruppe IIa
1
5
Christian Steininger (FLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1038 ± 50
-
Walter Hornik (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1050 ± 47
3:0
02.11.2023
Gruppe IIa
1
5
Erich Nowotny (FLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 883 ± 66
-
Walter Hornik (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1050 ± 47
2:3
02.11.2023
Gruppe IIa
1
5
Ervin Janki (FLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 814 ± 69
-
Walter Hornik (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1050 ± 47
0:3
16.10.2023
Gruppe IIa
1
4
Walter Hornik (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1050 ± 47
-
Wolfgang Wiesinger (TT144)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1251 ± 62
1:3
16.10.2023
Gruppe IIa
1
4
Walter Hornik (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1050 ± 47
-
Alessandro Hodosi (TT144)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1089 ± 51
3:2
16.10.2023
Gruppe IIa
1
4
Walter Hornik (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1050 ± 47
-
Christian Katzbeck (TT144)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1091 ± 59
1:3
25.09.2023
Gruppe IIa
1
2
Walter Hornik (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1050 ± 47
-
Miroljub Stevanovic (WPAE12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 985 ± 66
3:1
25.09.2023
Gruppe IIa
1
2
Walter Hornik (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1050 ± 47
-
Martin Schelm (WPAE12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1085 ± 53
2:3
25.09.2023
Gruppe IIa
1
2
Walter Hornik (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1050 ± 47
-
Manfred Faulandt (WPAE12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1105 ± 55
3:2
18.09.2023
Gruppe IIa
1
1
Walter Hornik (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1050 ± 47
-
Maciej Marenda (SSH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1205 ± 55
0:3
18.09.2023
Gruppe IIa
1
1
Walter Hornik (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1050 ± 47
-
Stefan Stagl (SSH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 929 ± 87
3:0
18.09.2023
Gruppe IIa
1
1
Walter Hornik (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1050 ± 47
-
Franciszek Szymaniec (SSH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 942 ± 55
3:1
14.02.2024
CUP Sen B
1
6
D:
Michael Karschigijew (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1013 ± 57
-
Walter Hornik (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1050 ± 47
3:0
14.02.2024
CUP Sen B
1
6
A:
Hannes Schlögl (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1165 ± 55
-
Walter Hornik (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1050 ± 47
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy