XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
GAMI
GOTS
NSTL
REIN
SGUR
USCH
UYBS
WIES
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga (1550 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse (1350 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse (1150 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (850 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (850 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
GAMI2
GOTS1
GOTS2
NSTL1
REIN2
SGUR5
SGUR6
USCH4
UYBS1
WIES3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Philipp Schagerl
(
RC-Graph
), 38 matches, 17 wins, 21 losses, winning percentage: 44,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Aigner Andreas
Aigner Johann
Bauer Helfried
Baumgartner Markus
Bierbaumer Andreas
Bierbaumer Uli
Brunner Andreas
Daurer Franz
Dorninger Rene
Heiß Jan
Helm Erich
Höller Wilfried
Illetschko Christian
Moser Martin
Nadler Christian
Nenning Karl
Richtasch Martin
Seyrlehner Leopold
Spring Gernot
Stadler Johannes
Staindl Roland
Stöckler Markus
Teufel Manfred
Thaller Stefan
Tunc Varujan
Wimmer Ferdinand
Zeilinger Rudolf
players of all clubs
GAMI
GOTS
NSTL
REIN
SGUR
UYBS
WIES
all
W
L
31.01.2024
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
9
VIII:
Philipp Schagerl (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 932 ± 56
-
Gernot Spring (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1076 ± 61
0:3
31.01.2024
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
9
VI:
Philipp Schagerl (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 932 ± 56
-
Christian Nadler (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 661 ± 88
3:0
31.01.2024
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
9
III:
Philipp Schagerl (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 932 ± 56
-
Varujan Tunc (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1120 ± 59
1:3
17.04.2024
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
8
IV:
Christian Illetschko (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1103 ± 55
-
Philipp Schagerl (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 932 ± 56
3:1
17.04.2024
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
8
I:
Rudolf Zeilinger (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 996 ± 57
-
Philipp Schagerl (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 932 ± 56
3:1
12.04.2024
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
7
IV:
Johann Aigner (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 889 ± 59
-
Philipp Schagerl (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 932 ± 56
3:0
12.04.2024
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
7
I:
Ferdinand Wimmer (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 945 ± 58
-
Philipp Schagerl (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 932 ± 56
0:3
27.03.2024
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
6
V:
Philipp Schagerl (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 932 ± 56
-
Rene Dorninger (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1085 ± 55
2:3
27.03.2024
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
6
I:
Philipp Schagerl (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 932 ± 56
-
Jan Heiß (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 856 ± 58
3:0
11.03.2024
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
5
VII:
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1020 ± 53
-
Philipp Schagerl (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 932 ± 56
3:2
11.03.2024
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
5
V:
Andreas Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1172 ± 57
-
Philipp Schagerl (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 932 ± 56
3:0
07.02.2024
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
4
VII:
Philipp Schagerl (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 932 ± 56
-
Andreas Aigner (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1163 ± 58
2:3
07.02.2024
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
4
IV:
Philipp Schagerl (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 932 ± 56
-
Roland Staindl (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 742 ± 62
3:2
07.02.2024
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
4
II:
Philipp Schagerl (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 932 ± 56
-
Helfried Bauer (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 803 ± 61
3:0
19.02.2024
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
3
IV:
Andreas Brunner (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1511 ± 110
-
Philipp Schagerl (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 932 ± 56
3:0
19.02.2024
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
3
I:
Markus Baumgartner (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1015 ± 59
-
Philipp Schagerl (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 932 ± 56
2:3
21.02.2024
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
2
V:
Philipp Schagerl (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 932 ± 56
-
Erich Helm (UYBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1316 ± 70
1:3
21.02.2024
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
2
I:
Philipp Schagerl (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 932 ± 56
-
Leopold Seyrlehner (UYBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1111 ± 55
1:3
16.11.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
9
VII:
Varujan Tunc (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1120 ± 59
-
Philipp Schagerl (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 932 ± 56
3:1
16.11.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
9
V:
Martin Richtasch (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 920 ± 76
-
Philipp Schagerl (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 932 ± 56
1:3
16.11.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
9
III:
Gernot Spring (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1076 ± 61
-
Philipp Schagerl (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 932 ± 56
3:1
06.12.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
8
VIII:
Philipp Schagerl (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 932 ± 56
-
Karl Nenning (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1054 ± 53
0:3
06.12.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
8
VI:
Philipp Schagerl (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 932 ± 56
-
Rudolf Zeilinger (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 996 ± 57
3:0
06.12.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
8
III:
Philipp Schagerl (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 932 ± 56
-
Christian Illetschko (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1103 ± 55
1:3
22.11.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
7
VIII:
Philipp Schagerl (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 932 ± 56
-
Johann Aigner (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 889 ± 59
1:3
22.11.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
7
VI:
Philipp Schagerl (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 932 ± 56
-
Ferdinand Wimmer (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 945 ± 58
3:0
22.11.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
7
III:
Philipp Schagerl (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 932 ± 56
-
Markus Stöckler (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1240 ± 66
1:3
24.11.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
6
VIII:
Jan Heiß (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 856 ± 58
-
Philipp Schagerl (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 932 ± 56
1:3
24.11.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
6
IV:
Rene Dorninger (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1085 ± 55
-
Philipp Schagerl (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 932 ± 56
3:1
24.11.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
6
I:
Martin Moser (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 844 ± 80
-
Philipp Schagerl (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 932 ± 56
0:3
10.11.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
5
VI:
Philipp Schagerl (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 932 ± 56
-
Wilfried Höller (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 561 ± 69
3:0
10.11.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
5
III:
Philipp Schagerl (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 932 ± 56
-
Andreas Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1172 ± 57
1:3
21.09.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
4
VII:
Andreas Aigner (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1163 ± 58
-
Philipp Schagerl (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 932 ± 56
3:1
21.09.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
4
V:
Stefan Thaller (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 804 ± 70
-
Philipp Schagerl (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 932 ± 56
0:3
21.09.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
4
III:
Roland Staindl (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 742 ± 62
-
Philipp Schagerl (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 932 ± 56
1:3
20.09.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
1
VII:
Philipp Schagerl (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 932 ± 56
-
Johannes Stadler (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1006 ± 55
3:2
20.09.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
1
IV:
Philipp Schagerl (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 932 ± 56
-
Franz Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 843 ± 61
3:1
20.09.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
1
II:
Philipp Schagerl (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 932 ± 56
-
Manfred Teufel (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 833 ± 54
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy