XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANNA
BKLR
DSFE
DSVE
KAC
LAVÖ
MARG
MASA
SGHW
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Unter 19
Unter 15
Unter13
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Qualifikation Liga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1. Klasse Ost
1. Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ANNA1
BKLR2
DSFE2
DSVE1
KAC1
VÖLM2
VÖLM3
MARG1
MASA1
WOBE1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Walter Pagitz
(
RC-Graph
), 26 matches, 7 wins, 19 losses, winning percentage: 26,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2021/2022
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Unterliga Ost (2021/2022)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Friedrich Gerhard
Grimschitz Florian
Krainbucher Christoph
Krainbucher Raphael
Krainer Konrad
Lampl Oliver
Leppert Benjamin
Maier Lena
Malle Gerold
Meindl Josef
Monsberger Harald
Neubauer Gottfried
Novak Dieter
Perkonig Thomas
Pettauer Siegfried
Pretis Walter
Rassi Bernhard
Rom Theodor
Schoi Hansjörg
Sulejmanovic Mujo
Thaler Christopher
Walzl Michael
Weissegger Josef
players of all clubs
ANNA
BKLR
DSVE
KAC
LAVÖ
MARG
MASA
SGHW
all
W
L
28.04.2022
Unterliga Ost
2
9
VI:
Josef Weissegger (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1348 ± 47
-
Walter Pagitz (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1210 ± 53
3:0
28.04.2022
Unterliga Ost
2
9
II:
Lena Maier (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1474 ± 58
-
Walter Pagitz (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1210 ± 53
2:3
11.04.2022
Unterliga Ost
2
8
V:
Walter Pagitz (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1210 ± 53
-
Christopher Thaler (MASA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1417 ± 56
0:3
11.04.2022
Unterliga Ost
2
8
I:
Walter Pagitz (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1210 ± 53
-
Thomas Perkonig (MASA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1526 ± 55
1:3
08.04.2022
Unterliga Ost
2
7
VI:
Raphael Krainbucher (WOBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1149 ± 54
-
Walter Pagitz (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1210 ± 53
3:1
08.04.2022
Unterliga Ost
2
7
II:
Bernhard Rassi (WOBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1235 ± 62
-
Walter Pagitz (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1210 ± 53
3:1
01.04.2022
Unterliga Ost
2
6
IX:
Walter Pagitz (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1210 ± 53
-
Dieter Novak (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1404 ± 60
1:3
01.04.2022
Unterliga Ost
2
6
V:
Walter Pagitz (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1210 ± 53
-
Josef Meindl (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1448 ± 47
0:3
01.04.2022
Unterliga Ost
2
6
I:
Walter Pagitz (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1210 ± 53
-
Walter Pretis (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1410 ± 52
0:3
02.05.2022
Unterliga Ost
2
5
V:
Walter Pagitz (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1210 ± 53
-
Siegfried Pettauer (KAC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1199 ± 59
3:2
02.05.2022
Unterliga Ost
2
5
I:
Walter Pagitz (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1210 ± 53
-
Mujo Sulejmanovic (KAC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1191 ± 62
3:0
18.03.2022
Unterliga Ost
2
4
VI:
Gerold Malle (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1426 ± 45
-
Walter Pagitz (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1210 ± 53
1:3
18.03.2022
Unterliga Ost
2
4
II:
Benjamin Leppert (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1484 ± 46
-
Walter Pagitz (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1210 ± 53
3:0
04.04.2022
Unterliga Ost
2
3
V:
Walter Pagitz (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1210 ± 53
-
Oliver Lampl (VÖLM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1374 ± 46
0:3
04.04.2022
Unterliga Ost
2
3
I:
Walter Pagitz (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1210 ± 53
-
Gottfried Neubauer (VÖLM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1322 ± 51
1:3
04.03.2022
Unterliga Ost
2
2
VI:
Florian Grimschitz (DSVE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1345 ± 52
-
Walter Pagitz (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1210 ± 53
3:0
04.03.2022
Unterliga Ost
2
2
II:
Theodor Rom (DSVE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1274 ± 52
-
Walter Pagitz (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1210 ± 53
3:0
25.02.2022
Unterliga Ost
2
1
V:
Walter Pagitz (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1210 ± 53
-
Harald Monsberger (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1171 ± 52
3:2
25.02.2022
Unterliga Ost
2
1
I:
Walter Pagitz (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1210 ± 53
-
Hansjörg Schoi (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 979 ± 96
2:3
03.05.2022
Unterliga Ost
1
9
V:
Walter Pagitz (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1210 ± 53
-
Gerhard Friedrich (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1135 ± 101
0:3
03.05.2022
Unterliga Ost
1
9
I:
Walter Pagitz (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1210 ± 53
-
Konrad Krainer (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1017 ± 83
1:3
07.03.2022
Unterliga Ost
1
8
IX:
Christopher Thaler (MASA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1417 ± 56
-
Walter Pagitz (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1210 ± 53
3:2
07.03.2022
Unterliga Ost
1
8
VI:
Michael Walzl (MASA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1442 ± 47
-
Walter Pagitz (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1210 ± 53
3:0
07.03.2022
Unterliga Ost
1
8
II:
Thomas Perkonig (MASA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1526 ± 55
-
Walter Pagitz (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1210 ± 53
3:0
28.02.2022
Unterliga Ost
1
7
V:
Walter Pagitz (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1210 ± 53
-
Christoph Krainbucher (WOBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1132 ± 59
3:2
28.02.2022
Unterliga Ost
1
7
I:
Walter Pagitz (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1210 ± 53
-
Bernhard Rassi (WOBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1235 ± 62
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy