XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BAAC
LALO
NEUD
SGSV
SPMW
WEIG
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Cup bis 5.300 Punkte
Cup bis 4.000 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup über 1.500 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.500 Punkte
Senioren Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Liga
1. Klasse Mitte
1. Klasse Nord
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1. Klasse Ost
1. Klasse Süd
1. Klasse West
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse Süd
Round
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Team
BAAC1
LALO1
NEUD1
SGSV1
SGSV2
SPMW1
WEIG1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Benjamin Hayden
(
RC-Graph
), 74 matches, 37 wins, 37 losses, winning percentage: 50,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2011/2012
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse West B (2011/2012)
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf) (2011/2012)
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Gumpoldskirchen Wr. Neudorf) (2011/2012)
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach) (2011/2012)
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf) (2011/2012)
U13 1. Klasse West B (2011/2012)
U15 1. Klasse West (2011/2012)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Baranovics Josef
Brandecker Tobias
Buchebner Johann
Bugl Markus
Bäuerle Nina
Bäuerle Tobias
Chladek Florian
Daurer Franz
Eckel Christian
Ecker Josef
Egger Oswald
Gander Arik
Geiger Jakob
Gerstl Benjamin
Glösmann Benedikt
Glösmann Felix
Gruberbauer Helmuth
Gugler Gerhard
Hahn Andreas
Hahn Maia
Hanusch Dieter
Hartl Lena
Hausberger Gregor Stefan
Hirschl Patrick
Hoffmann Daniel
Höller Wilfried
Jaksch Tobias
Jungwirth Fabian
Karner Benjamin
Kitzmüller Johannes
Klein Joachim
Kronister Gerhard
Lagumdzija Jasmina
Lasselsberger Heinz
Laubert Heinz
Mikschovsky Josef
Nagy Julia
Pirgmayer Stefan
Polt Norbert
Pucher Judith
Rauscher Jaqueline
Reiterlehner Florian
Reiterlehner Michael
Schadenhofer Josef
Schagl Lukas
Schönbichler Franz
Seiberl Clemens
Stadler Christian
Stürmer Bianca
Tanzer Johannes
Teufel Manfred
Voglauer Daniel
Weber Dominic
Wieser Christina
Wildauer Iris
Zulechner Christian
players of all clubs
ALLH
ALTE
ANGE
BAAC
EAMS
GALL
GOTS
HAUS
LALO
NEUD
NIBE
OBER
PRIE
REIN
SGAM
STPA
SVSN
UGÄN
USCH
UYBS
WALL
WEIT
WOLF
ZIER
all
W
L
24.04.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
11
Benjamin Hayden (OBER8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 605 ± 48
-
Arik Gander (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 828 ± 51
0:3
24.04.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
11
Benjamin Hayden (OBER8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 605 ± 48
-
Josef Ecker (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 931 ± 54
1:3
24.04.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
11
Benjamin Hayden (OBER8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 605 ± 48
-
Johannes Kitzmüller (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 831 ± 51
0:3
17.04.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
9
Benjamin Hayden (OBER8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 605 ± 48
-
Franz Daurer (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 568 ± 55
3:1
17.04.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
9
Benjamin Hayden (OBER8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 605 ± 48
-
Benjamin Gerstl (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 500 ± 73
3:0
30.03.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
8
Josef Mikschovsky (PRIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1038 ± 61
-
Benjamin Hayden (OBER8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 605 ± 48
3:0
30.03.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
8
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 582 ± 55
-
Benjamin Hayden (OBER8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 605 ± 48
0:3
30.03.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
8
Franz Schönbichler (PRIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 939 ± 55
-
Benjamin Hayden (OBER8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 605 ± 48
3:0
18.03.2012
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 5
Jasmina Lagumdzija (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 535 ± 56
-
Benjamin Hayden (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 605 ± 48
W
18.03.2012
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 5
Benjamin Hayden (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 605 ± 48
-
Lena Hartl (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 883 ± 48
L
18.03.2012
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 5
Julia Nagy (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1017 ± 46
-
Benjamin Hayden (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 605 ± 48
L
18.03.2012
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 5
Benjamin Hayden (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 605 ± 48
-
Felix Glösmann (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1138 ± 48
L
18.03.2012
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 5
Lukas Schagl (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 575 ± 55
-
Benjamin Hayden (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 605 ± 48
W
18.03.2012
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 5
Benjamin Hayden (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 605 ± 48
-
Michael Reiterlehner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 874 ± 47
L
18.03.2012
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 5
Daniel Hoffmann (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 421 ± 55
-
Benjamin Hayden (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 605 ± 48
W
18.03.2012
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 5
Benjamin Hayden (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 605 ± 48
-
Bianca Stürmer (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 593 ± 44
L
18.03.2012
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 5
Benjamin Hayden (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 605 ± 48
-
Stefan Pirgmayer (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 855 ± 42
L
23.03.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
7
Benjamin Hayden (OBER8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 605 ± 48
-
Gerhard Kronister (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 688 ± 61
3:2
23.03.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
7
Benjamin Hayden (OBER8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 605 ± 48
-
Benjamin Karner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 791 ± 52
1:3
23.03.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
7
Benjamin Hayden (OBER8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 605 ± 48
-
Johann Buchebner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 635 ± 61
2:3
08.03.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
6
Gerhard Gugler (STPA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 941 ± 58
-
Benjamin Hayden (OBER8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 605 ± 48
3:0
08.03.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
6
Tobias Brandecker (STPA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 404 ± 54
-
Benjamin Hayden (OBER8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 605 ± 48
0:3
08.03.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
6
Norbert Polt (STPA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 911 ± 53
-
Benjamin Hayden (OBER8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 605 ± 48
3:2
25.02.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
5
Benjamin Hayden (OBER8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 605 ± 48
-
Oswald Egger (WOLF6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 651 ± 55
1:3
25.02.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
5
Benjamin Hayden (OBER8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 605 ± 48
-
Fabian Jungwirth (WOLF6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 697 ± 55
3:0
25.02.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
5
Benjamin Hayden (OBER8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 605 ± 48
-
Heinz Lasselsberger (WOLF6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 654 ± 57
1:3
16.02.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
4
Christian Eckel (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 835 ± 52
-
Benjamin Hayden (OBER8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 605 ± 48
3:0
16.02.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
4
Joachim Klein (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 985 ± 52
-
Benjamin Hayden (OBER8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 605 ± 48
3:0
16.02.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
4
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 778 ± 53
-
Benjamin Hayden (OBER8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 605 ± 48
3:0
06.02.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
3
Benjamin Hayden (OBER8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 605 ± 48
-
Jaqueline Rauscher (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 360 ± 66
3:1
06.02.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
3
Benjamin Hayden (OBER8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 605 ± 48
-
Wilfried Höller (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 660 ± 53
2:3
06.02.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
3
Benjamin Hayden (OBER8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 605 ± 48
-
Heinz Laubert (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1092 ± 61
0:3
22.01.2012
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach)
Gruppe 6
Stefan Pirgmayer (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 855 ± 42
-
Benjamin Hayden (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 605 ± 48
L
22.01.2012
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach)
Gruppe 6
Benjamin Hayden (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 605 ± 48
-
Daniel Hoffmann (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 421 ± 55
W
22.01.2012
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach)
Gruppe 6
Bianca Stürmer (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 593 ± 44
-
Benjamin Hayden (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 605 ± 48
W
22.01.2012
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach)
Gruppe 6
Benjamin Hayden (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 605 ± 48
-
Tobias Bäuerle (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 362 ± 48
W
22.01.2012
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach)
Gruppe 6
Iris Wildauer (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 393 ± 48
-
Benjamin Hayden (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 605 ± 48
W
22.01.2012
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach)
Gruppe 6
Benjamin Hayden (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 605 ± 48
-
Nina Bäuerle (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 420 ± 49
W
22.01.2012
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach)
Gruppe 6
Lukas Schagl (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 575 ± 55
-
Benjamin Hayden (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 605 ± 48
L
22.01.2012
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach)
Gruppe 6
Benjamin Hayden (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 605 ± 48
-
Markus Bugl (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 502 ± 48
W
22.01.2012
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach)
Gruppe 6
Florian Reiterlehner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 542 ± 50
-
Benjamin Hayden (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 605 ± 48
L
13.01.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
1
Benjamin Hayden (OBER8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 605 ± 48
-
Josef Baranovics (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 529 ± 66
3:0
13.01.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
1
Benjamin Hayden (OBER8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 605 ± 48
-
Helmuth Gruberbauer (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 627 ± 57
3:2
04.12.2011
U15 1. Klasse West
1
2
Benjamin Hayden (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 605 ± 48
-
Fabian Jungwirth (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 697 ± 55
1:3
04.12.2011
U15 1. Klasse West
1
3
Clemens Seiberl (OBER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 809 ± 52
-
Benjamin Hayden (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 605 ± 48
3:1
30.11.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
10
Benjamin Hayden (OBER8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 605 ± 48
-
Christian Stadler (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 746 ± 65
1:3
30.11.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
10
Benjamin Hayden (OBER8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 605 ± 48
-
Tobias Jaksch (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 450 ± 79
3:1
29.11.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
9
Christina Wieser (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 499 ± 63
-
Benjamin Hayden (OBER8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 605 ± 48
3:2
29.11.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
9
Franz Daurer (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 568 ± 55
-
Benjamin Hayden (OBER8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 605 ± 48
3:0
29.11.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
9
Manfred Teufel (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 349 ± 85
-
Benjamin Hayden (OBER8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 605 ± 48
0:3
20.11.2011
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Gumpoldskirchen Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 7 - Vorrunde
Andreas Hahn (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 44 ± 68
-
Benjamin Hayden (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 605 ± 48
W
20.11.2011
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Gumpoldskirchen Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 7 - Vorrunde
Benjamin Hayden (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 605 ± 48
-
Patrick Hirschl (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 372 ± 52
W
20.11.2011
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Gumpoldskirchen Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 7 - Vorrunde
Maia Hahn (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 275 ± 50
-
Benjamin Hayden (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 605 ± 48
W
20.11.2011
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Gumpoldskirchen Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 7 - Platz 1-6
Florian Chladek (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 300 ± 59
-
Benjamin Hayden (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 605 ± 48
W
20.11.2011
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Gumpoldskirchen Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 7 - Platz 1-6
Benjamin Hayden (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 605 ± 48
-
Patrick Hirschl (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 372 ± 52
W
20.11.2011
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Gumpoldskirchen Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 7 - Platz 1-6
Benjamin Hayden (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 605 ± 48
-
Lukas Schagl (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 575 ± 55
W
20.11.2011
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Gumpoldskirchen Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 7 - Vorrunde
Benjamin Hayden (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 605 ± 48
-
Lukas Schagl (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 575 ± 55
W
20.11.2011
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Gumpoldskirchen Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 7 - Platz 1-6
Tobias Brandecker (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 404 ± 54
-
Benjamin Hayden (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 605 ± 48
W
20.11.2011
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Gumpoldskirchen Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 7 - Platz 1-6
Benjamin Hayden (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 605 ± 48
-
Daniel Hoffmann (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 421 ± 55
W
20.11.2011
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Gumpoldskirchen Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 7 - Vorrunde
Benjamin Hayden (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 605 ± 48
-
Dominic Weber (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 346 ± 53
W
15.11.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
8
Benjamin Hayden (OBER8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 605 ± 48
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 582 ± 55
1:3
15.11.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
8
Benjamin Hayden (OBER8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 605 ± 48
-
Franz Schönbichler (PRIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 939 ± 55
2:3
13.11.2011
U13 1. Klasse West B
1
1
Johannes Tanzer (UYBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 381 ± 87
-
Benjamin Hayden (OBER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 605 ± 48
0:3
13.11.2011
U13 1. Klasse West B
1
3
Benjamin Hayden (OBER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 605 ± 48
-
Jakob Geiger (ALLH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 413 ± 78
3:1
13.11.2011
U13 1. Klasse West B
1
2
Benedikt Glösmann (WOLF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 289 ± 78
-
Benjamin Hayden (OBER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 605 ± 48
0:3
04.11.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
7
Christian Zulechner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1066 ± 51
-
Benjamin Hayden (OBER8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 605 ± 48
3:0
04.11.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
7
Gerhard Kronister (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 688 ± 61
-
Benjamin Hayden (OBER8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 605 ± 48
3:2
23.10.2011
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf)
Einsteiger 7 - Vorrunde
Daniel Voglauer (ALLH)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 249 ± 76
-
Benjamin Hayden (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 605 ± 48
W
23.10.2011
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf)
Einsteiger 7 - Vorrunde
Benjamin Hayden (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 605 ± 48
-
Judith Pucher (GALL)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 388 ± 52
W
23.10.2011
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf)
Einsteiger 7 - Vorrunde
Benjamin Hayden (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 605 ± 48
-
Gregor Stefan Hausberger (ALLH)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 344 ± 78
W
23.10.2011
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf)
Einsteiger 7 - Platz 1-3
Benjamin Hayden (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 605 ± 48
-
Tobias Brandecker (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 404 ± 54
W
23.10.2011
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf)
Einsteiger 7 - Platz 1-3
Benjamin Hayden (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 605 ± 48
-
Daniel Hoffmann (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 421 ± 55
L
18.10.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
4
Benjamin Hayden (OBER8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 605 ± 48
-
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 778 ± 53
0:3
18.10.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
4
Benjamin Hayden (OBER8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 605 ± 48
-
Christian Eckel (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 835 ± 52
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy