XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANGE
MARK
SGWV
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Rookie Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationen
League
Mitte
Nord Platz 1-4
Nord Platz 5-7
Nord Vorrunde A
Nord Vorrunde B
Ost Platz 1-4
Ost Platz 5-8
Ost Platz 9-12
Ost Vorrunde A
Ost Vorrunde B
Ost Vorrunde C
Ost Vorrunde D
Süd
Round
1
2
3
Team
ANGE1
MARK3
SGWV2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Hannah Kopp
(
RC-Graph
), 21 matches, 6 wins, 15 losses, winning percentage: 28,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2014/2015
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015 (2014/2015)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Ost Platz 9-12 (2014/2015)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Ost Vorrunde A (2014/2015)
NÖTTV LM-2014 (NW,Senioren) (2014/2015)
U15 2. Klasse Ost (2014/2015)
all
1
all
1
2
3
4
5
all opponents
Brazda Celina
Bugl Melanie
Dostl Manuel
Felbauer Theresa
Fellinger Julian
Fritscher Florian
Hager Dominik
Klimek Nikita-Xenia
Kostolani Lukas
Kostolani Stefanie
Majersky Niko
Oswald Leon
Petuely Kevin
Prager Jonathan
Riffel Jessica
Romstorfer Anika
Siebenbrunner Lena
Spehar Jessica
Szagmeister Thomas
players of all clubs
ANGE
EAMS
GUNT
LASS
MARK
MATZ
MIST
NIBE
SGWV
STRA
SVSW
all
W
L
22.03.2015
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 7
Hannah Kopp (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 182 ± 56
-
Theresa Felbauer (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 188 ± 50
L
22.03.2015
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 7
Hannah Kopp (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 182 ± 56
-
Stefanie Kostolani (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 181 ± 49
L
22.03.2015
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 7
Hannah Kopp (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 182 ± 56
-
Manuel Dostl (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 124 ± 61
W
22.03.2015
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 7
Dominik Hager (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 218 ± 56
-
Hannah Kopp (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 182 ± 56
W
22.03.2015
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 7
Lukas Kostolani (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 287 ± 55
-
Hannah Kopp (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 182 ± 56
L
22.03.2015
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 7
Hannah Kopp (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 182 ± 56
-
Theresa Felbauer (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 188 ± 50
L
22.03.2015
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 7
Anika Romstorfer (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 243 ± 54
-
Hannah Kopp (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 182 ± 56
L
15.02.2015
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Ost Platz 9-12
1
1
Hannah Kopp (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 182 ± 56
-
Leon Oswald (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 275 ± 65
0:3
15.02.2015
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Ost Platz 9-12
1
2
Hannah Kopp (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 182 ± 56
-
Celina Brazda (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 182 ± 66
3:0
15.02.2015
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Ost Vorrunde A
1
3
Hannah Kopp (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 182 ± 56
-
Niko Majersky (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 290 ± 67
0:3
15.02.2015
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Ost Vorrunde A
1
1
Julian Fellinger (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 453 ± 40
-
Hannah Kopp (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 182 ± 56
3:0
16.11.2014
NÖTTV LM-2014 (NW,Senioren)
U15 Einzel weiblich
Hannah Kopp (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 182 ± 56
-
Lena Siebenbrunner (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 343 ± 56
L
16.11.2014
NÖTTV LM-2014 (NW,Senioren)
U13 Einzel weiblich
Jessica Spehar (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 605 ± 43
-
Hannah Kopp (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 182 ± 56
L
28.09.2014
U15 2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Hannah Kopp (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 182 ± 56
-
Dominik Hager (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 218 ± 56
3:1
28.09.2014
U15 2. Klasse Ost
1
4
Jonathan Prager (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 440 ± 63
-
Hannah Kopp (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 182 ± 56
3:0
28.09.2014
U15 2. Klasse Ost
1
2
Thomas Szagmeister (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 510 ± 85
-
Hannah Kopp (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 182 ± 56
3:0
28.09.2014
U15 2. Klasse Ost
1
5
Hannah Kopp (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 182 ± 56
-
Florian Fritscher (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 256 ± 65
3:0
28.09.2014
U15 2. Klasse Ost
1
4
Jessica Riffel (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 380 ± 45
-
Hannah Kopp (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 182 ± 56
1:3
28.09.2014
U15 2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Hannah Kopp (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 182 ± 56
-
Kevin Petuely (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 339 ± 59
0:3
28.09.2014
U15 2. Klasse Ost
1
2
Nikita-Xenia Klimek (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 281 ± 58
-
Hannah Kopp (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 182 ± 56
3:1
28.09.2014
U15 2. Klasse Ost
1
1
Melanie Bugl (MATZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 308 ± 46
-
Hannah Kopp (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 182 ± 56
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy